Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:27:20
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Kapustnicovy sachovy turnaj 31.rocnik Liptovske Sliace
Posledná aktualizácia 26.12.2016 18:35:58, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
EloF
EloN
Typ
Klub
1
IM
Druska Juraj
14915650
SVK
2381
0
Sk Prakovce
2
FM
Bednar Jaromir
14900807
SVK
2291
0
Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn
3
Pejko Otomar
14901650
SVK
2125
0
Tj Slavia Kosice
4
Singliar Anton
14902770
SVK
2084
0
s
Msk Dolny Kubin
5
Pekar Karol
14902370
SVK
2066
0
Liptovska Sachova Skola
6
Hros Roman
14922967
SVK
2054
0
Liptovska Sachova Skola
7
Bartek Ladislav
14900777
SVK
2037
0
Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
8
Ambrozi Peter
14907313
SVK
2007
0
Sk Ruzomberok
9
WCM
Turkova Karolina
14916932
SVK
2004
0
f
Liptovska Sachova Skola
10
Pecho Juraj
14911949
SVK
1986
0
Msk Dolny Kubin
11
Giertli Vladimir
14903350
SVK
1985
0
So Podbrezova
12
Murin Pavol
14903830
SVK
1979
0
Msk Dolny Kubin
13
Hrnciar Roman
14904683
SVK
1965
0
Msk Dolny Kubin
14
Kerdik Adam
14922975
SVK
1950
0
Liptovska Sachova Skola
15
Nandrazi Dominik
14934086
SVK
1925
0
Sk Prakovce
16
Trangos Miroslav
14920077
SVK
1887
0
So Podbrezova
17
Caban Lubor
14915499
SVK
1879
0
Sk Liptovske Sliace
18
Nahalka Jan
14902486
SVK
1876
0
Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
19
Ziaran Viliam
14906473
SVK
1860
0
Skm Liptovsky Hradok
20
Galbavy Dusan
14904586
SVK
1857
0
s
Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
21
Liska Jaroslav
14908158
SVK
1857
0
Sachmat Turany
22
Benco Pavol
14902699
SVK
1848
0
Sk Liptovske Sliace
23
Dornik Jan
14915642
SVK
1842
0
s
Tj So Lucky
24
Tkacik Jan
14924684
SVK
1839
0
Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn
25
Nandrazi Artur
14918552
SVK
1832
0
Tj Slavia Pu Presov
26
Tvrdon Peter
14904217
SVK
1827
0
s
Tj So Lucky
27
Piecka Juraj
14924510
SVK
1815
0
s
Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn
28
Hoferek Svatopluk
14924170
SVK
1811
0
So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
29
Druska Robert
14932504
SVK
1785
0
Sk Ruzomberok
30
Baricak Juraj
14947552
SVK
1773
0
Msk Dolny Kubin
31
Karcol Jozef
14904853
SVK
1758
0
s
Msk Dolny Kubin
32
Gasper Jaroslav
14924129
SVK
1757
0
Sk Stankovany – Rojkov
33
Ivan Juraj
14904381
SVK
1757
0
Liptovska Sachova Skola
34
Dobrik Vladimir
14915634
SVK
1723
0
Sk Liptovske Sliace
35
Hemala Jozef
14908123
SVK
1720
0
Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
36
Gasper Peter
14924137
SVK
1707
0
Sk Stankovany – Rojkov
37
Hajtmansky Milan
14919745
SVK
1706
0
s
Sk Ruzomberok
38
Gasper Marek
14949695
SVK
1688
0
Sk Stankovany – Rojkov
39
Repcek Pavel
14924544
SVK
1684
0
Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
40
Demko Ladislav
14912597
SVK
1678
0
s
Osk Liskova
41
Benco Ludovit
14915413
SVK
1665
0
Sk Liptovske Sliace
42
Treger Lubomir
14929538
SVK
1619
0
Skm Liptovsky Hradok
43
Recky Norbert
14904918
SVK
1597
0
Msk Spisska Nova Ves
44
Mrva Marek
14948052
SVK
1565
0
Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla
45
Kunzo Slavomir
14926830
SVK
1536
0
s
Msk Dolny Kubin
46
Lacko Stanislav
14949733
SVK
0
1392
Msk Dolny Kubin
47
Balko Jaroslav
73601365
SVK
0
1000
Cis Premium
48
Balko Marek
73618586
SVK
0
1000
z
Cis Premium
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž