Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXVIII Abierto Internacional de Roquetas de Mar Event Code FIDE 149719

Last update 09.01.2017 11:04:54, Creator/Last Upload: barranco serrano, guillermo

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMGEORGIEV Kiril02900017BUL26270S50Bulgaria
2
GMEDOUARD Romain0633429FRA26130Francia
3
GMGOZZOLI Yannick0616915FRA25830Francia
4
GMSVETUSHKIN Dmitry013900463MDA25770Moldavia
5
GMVAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier03503054ESP25720España
6
GMGRIGORYAN Karen H.013301004ARM25710Armenia
7
GMFORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel02288230ESP25410España
8
GMSEDLAK Nikola0922900SRB25290Serbia
9
GMPOPOVIC Dusan0927031SRB25250Serbia
10
GMTAZBIR Marcin01122452POL25240Polonia
11
GMLEMOS Damian0113581ARG25160Argentina
12
IMLEENHOUTS Koen01008439NED25020Holanda
13
GMMAIOROV Nikita013501720BLR25000Bielorrusia
14
GMCUENCA JIMENEZ Jose Fernando02255570ESP24920España
15
IMKRYSA Leandro0116807ARG24910Argentina
16
IMSTANY G.A.05029104IND24850India
17
XU Xiangyu08608288CHN24770China
18
GMRIFF Jean-Noel0611190FRA24680Francia
19
IMSATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu05004306IND24620India
20
FMLI Di08607508CHN24620China
21
IMGASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael03902463VEN24550Venezuela
22
IMBUTKIEWICZ Lukasz01122428POL24470Polonia
23
GMHARUTJUNYAN Gevorg013300873ARM24370Armenia
24
IMLUCH Michal01120042POL24240Polonia
25
IMANURAG Mhamal05024366IND24230India
26
GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi05005370IND24200India
27
IMKONGUVEL Ponnuswamy05000548IND24170India
28
IMESPINOZA PALOMINO Willyam03804852PER24160Peru
29
FMMOROZOV Nichita013900897MDA24060Moldavia
30
FMPEREZ GARCIA Alejandro537532041543ESP23982339C.A. Algeciras
31
FMGUERRA RIVERA Salvador712832096542ESP23892286U16Ajedrez Metro Club
32
FMLADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo33962290847ESP23862455Club Ajedrez Miraflores
33
FMBJERRE Jonas78011444948DEN23650U14Dinamarca
34
IMPICEU Tom0201952BEL23570Belgica
35
FMLOPEZ RIVERA Jesus618332006640ESP235123680
36
FMLIANES GARCIA Marcos032060777ESP23500U16España
37
FMGARCIA MORENO Carlos02274159ESP23380España
38
FMALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael41952225166ESP232523080
39
FMARANDA MARIN Cristian02205513ESP23160España
40
FMBERNABEU LOPEZ Carlos Javier02235366ESP23140España
41
FMLOPEZ MULET Inigo022235620ESP23040España
42
BAYO MILAGRO Alvaro022275240ESP23010España
43
FMPLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan032059566ESP23000U16España
44
LONGA YAUCA Javier39323800806PER22882320S5010
45
GALIANA FERNANDEZ Adrian032010150ESP22720U16España
46
IMBYSTROV Sergej M.04118561RUS22670Rusia
47
MERARIO ALARCON Andres736124522767ESP22642294Ajedrez Metro Club
48
MORAL GARCIA Serafin02201925ESP22600España
49
FMORTEGA LOPEZ Mikel022252878ESP22580España
50
FMSANCHEZ JEREZ Emilio Miguel32382256088ESP22572178240
51
SILVA LUCENA Cristian02232588ESP22540España
52
FMFERNANDEZ SILES Luis02209420ESP22480España
53
FMRENTERIA Jorge62264400844COL224222540
54
IMCHETVERIK Maxim04106784RUS22410S50Rusia
55
FMJIMENEZ MARTINEZ Jose Vicente02264021ESP22390España
56
WFMGARCIA MARTIN Marta032084030ESP22290wEspaña
57
ROLDAN MARQUES Daniel032063318ESP22090U16España
58
FMCARRASCOSO MORALES Abel02257548ESP22000España
59
LOPEZ QUEVEDO Eduardo02277611ESP21850España
60
PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso02224275ESP21830
61
ESQUIVIAS QUINTERO Luis Manue032018215ESP21820España
62
ROMERO BERRUEZO Francisco02224500ESP21790España
63
AGMGARCIA MOLINA Francisco Migue02278219ESP21760España
64
MARTIN CARMONA Gaston Manuel022284567ESP21740España
65
WFMGIL QUILEZ Sonia44692263980ESP21612098w40
66
WFMCHOISY Mathilde0634565FRA21570wFrancia
67
AGUILERA LOPEZ Alejandro826332093810ESP21572061U16120
68
ORTIN BLANCO Inigo032010125ESP21470U16España
69
PODVIN Francois-Xavier0677540FRA21450Francia
70
WCMSAPALE Saloni05085527IND21410wIndia
71
CABRERA RUIZ Luis3112277808ESP211821361C.D.A.Dama De Baza
72
SOTO MARTIN Pablo032035179ESP21090U16España
73
FMFERRER SANCHEZ Pedro Jesus8252206218ESP21042059123Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
74
JURADO VAZQUEZ Javier526122289895ESP20962114Club Ajedrez La Axarquia
75
MUNOZ MANZANO Jose Manuel032036744ESP20890España
76
NYLAND Thomas01504428NOR20890Noruega
77
MARTINEZ RUBI Alberto022226290ESP208805España
78
BJERRE Tavs78021412329DEN20850S50Dinamarca
79
CMPRIETO Ernesto04400798COL20820S50
80
ALVAREZ MORALES Miguel30892278154ESP20810España
81
GONZALEZ CAPACETE Jose Miguel022294589ESP20770España
82
GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando615822274960ESP20652033U160
83
WFMROQUE SOLA Gisela05120241MEX20610wMexico
84
VILLACORTA NICOLAS David022295135ESP20570U16España
85
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio02207915ESP20560S50España
86
GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel02210614ESP20490S50
87
PULIDO ESTEBAN Francisco Dani022274839ESP20240U16España
88
VALDEPENAS OCTAVIO Javier822832051506ESP20231931Castilla La Mancha
89
DELGADO ALARCON Jesus Francis02272369ESP20200España
90
WFMREDONDO BENAVENTE Ana Del Car538432021674ESP20150wU16España
91
ALEDO YANGUAS Javier022247173ESP20150España
92
BUIJS MARTIN Urtzi02274086ESP20121997España
93
CEBRIAN FLORES Juan Antonio717822220585ESP201219220
94
JIMENEZ RAMALLO Francisco J820632020384ESP200619160
95
CHACON PEREZ Juan032047843ESP20020España
96
RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis032051603ESP19990U16España
97
CORDOBA PICAZO Manuel Javier02219565ESP197105España
98
CAÑABATE CARMONA Francisco3472223430ESP19661971S50145Club Ajedrez La Estrella
99
GILLIS ONIEVA Celia032092652ESP19660wU16España
100
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Jesus02210193ESP19660España
101
ANILLO FERNANDEZ Isabel Maria50812222736ESP19581975Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
102
ANTUNEZ MUÑOZ Juan Jesus41972246341ESP195106España
103
HERNANDEZ VENZAL Juan Julian122054511186ESP01935S50Club De Ajedrez El Rey
104
PEREZ ORDONEZ Jose Ramon024504580ESP19340
105
ORTIN BLANCO Ainhoa032010117ESP19300wU16España
106
ANTUNEZ MUÑOZ Ines527722274618ESP19240wEspaña
107
MAYANK Pal046655808IND19190U12India
108
GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan032041721ESP19180España
109
GAUCHE Eduardo02128209BRA19100Brasil
110
BUENO DEL AMO Valentin032015798ESP19070España
111
TEVAR BECERRA Alvaro022241825ESP1900012España
112
AMOROS MORAN Jose Joaquin43332270145ESP18921751S5012España
113
MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis032059221ESP18900Madrid-Tres Cantos
114
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio02242362ESP18870España
115
RUHLMANN Helene020643209FRA18690wFrancia
116
GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ Manuel9962269937ESP18511830Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
117
GEORGIEVA Emilia63672902451BUL18410wS50Bulgaria
118
VANDUYFHUYS Daria0246336BEL18380wU14Belgica
119
RICO JIMENEZ Samuel02242346ESP18340España
120
VAZQUEZ PINO Miguel A.032041713ESP18330España
121
LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas024513407ESP18210U16España
122
BENABADJI Abderrahmane07900899ALG18190S50Argelia
123
SOTO MARTIN Miguel032035195ESP18070U14España
124
TARRIO OCANA Jose Manuel024518247ESP17990S50España
125
ALEDO YANGUAS David022287108ESP17900U14España
126
PALLAS I GARRIDO Ernest Josep02294400ESP17710S50
127
TEVAR SANZ Gonzalo02280639ESP17570S5012España
128
PINTOR AVILA Antonio022202633ESP17450S50España
129
SOBRINO FORTE Alvaro889024549495ESP17391756U16Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
130
CMLOW Kevin02618699CAN17300U12Canada
131
ROBLES Bryan07301367GUA17110
132
DE DOMPABLO FANTOVA Juan022263330ESP167505Madrid
133
FMMODI Yashil014310880RSA16700U12Sudafrica
134
CLEMENTE CHEN Alfredo032066023ESP16450U14España
135
VANDUYFHUYS Igor0246212BEL16300U12Belgica
136
VALLS NAVARRO Sara697932065868ESP16111563wCTM
137
MORENO BELLO Miguel022253912ESP15880S50España
138
MARTINEZ CARVAJAL Juan Franci158732020015ESP15631986246España
139
VANDURME Philippe0249432BEL15620S50Belgica
140
WCMMODI Sonia014316692RSA15550wU14Sudafrica
141
TITOS GONZALEZ Jose Antonio032022530ESP15520España
142
LOW Ethan02618680CAN15370U1412Canada
143
PALLAS MORAGUES Gerard807832074344ESP14911446U14
144
MARANON CANTON Antonio054511194ESP00S50Cordoba
Advertisement
Advertisement