Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Vánoční turnaj Bludov 2016 Posledná aktualizácia 17.12.2016 21:25:23, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 23
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | FM | Mudrák Josef | 301116 | CZE | 2253 | Slavia Kroměříž |
2 | FM | Karlík Vladimír | 301027 | CZE | 2229 | Slavia Kroměříž |
3 | FM | Valenta Vít | 307440 | CZE | 2130 | TJ Sokol Velké Losiny |
4 | | Kapusta Petr | 315222 | CZE | 2129 | Slavia Kroměříž |
5 | | Solil Roman | 340430 | CZE | 2089 | TJ Lanškroun |
6 | CM | Strašil Pavel | 308013 | CZE | 2082 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
7 | | Gnida Patrik | 351660 | CZE | 2028 | SK Řetězárna |
8 | | Navrátil Jiří | 307351 | CZE | 2009 | TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov |
9 | | Stehlík Jiří | 308323 | CZE | 1956 | Sokol Kolín |
10 | | Fiala Jiří | 311715 | CZE | 1936 | Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov |
11 | | Chytil Petr | 377104 | CZE | 1927 | TJ Sokol Velké Losiny |
12 | | Prucek Ladislav | 330086 | CZE | 1896 | Sokol Přemyslovice |
13 | | Zvěřina Jan | 328812 | CZE | 1886 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
14 | | Štec František | 309320 | CZE | 1848 | TJ Spartak Přerov |
15 | | Straka Bohumil | | CZE | 1847 | TJ Libina |
16 | | Rozman Vojtěch | | CZE | 1846 | TJ Libina |
17 | | Reichl Roman | 328880 | CZE | 1835 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
18 | | Krása Marek | 332577 | CZE | 1828 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
19 | | Hartinger Nikola | 377767 | CZE | 1818 | TJ Libina |
20 | | Haderka Karel | 335070 | CZE | 1803 | Tatran Litovel |
21 | | Macek Oldřich | 339415 | CZE | 1795 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
22 | | Rábek Vlastimil | 370428 | CZE | 1792 | ŠK Loštice |
23 | | Brácha Pavel | 335894 | CZE | 1776 | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov |
24 | | Krahula Pavel | 327859 | CZE | 1764 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
25 | | Matějček Jiří | 332194 | CZE | 1720 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
26 | | Hartinger Antonín | 390542 | CZE | 1682 | TJ Libina |
27 | | Palla Stanislav | 337781 | CZE | 1674 | TJ Lanškroun |
28 | | Hartingerová Martina | 369101 | CZE | 1668 | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
29 | | Blaha Marek | 392278 | CZE | 1659 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
30 | | Kubisa Vladimír | 23705710 | CZE | 1653 | AŠK DA Olomouc |
31 | | Ramian Zdeněk | 375411 | CZE | 1645 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
32 | | Bártová Šárka | 359840 | CZE | 1633 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
33 | | Ptáček Tomáš | 393371 | CZE | 1631 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
34 | | Kolář Jan | 378054 | CZE | 1622 | ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. |
35 | | Fibich Milan | | CZE | 1570 | ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U rybníka |
36 | | Kočí Josef | | CZE | 1570 | AŠK DA Olomouc |
37 | | Křivohlávek David | | CZE | 1550 | TJ Lanškroun |
38 | | Zajíček Zdeněk | | CZE | 1533 | ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. |
39 | | Milfort Václav | 331813 | CZE | 1521 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
40 | | Kolář Radomír | 378062 | CZE | 1499 | ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. |
41 | | Reichl Luboš | 334472 | CZE | 1485 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
42 | | Polách Ladislav | | CZE | 1479 | ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U rybníka |
43 | | Doležel Lukáš | 377961 | CZE | 1470 | TJ Libina |
44 | | Křivohlávek Josef | 350753 | CZE | 1435 | TJ Lanškroun |
45 | | Horák David | | CZE | 1427 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
46 | | Blaha Lukáš | 392260 | CZE | 1413 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
47 | | Pobucký Ondřej | | CZE | 1352 | ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. |
48 | | Hartinger Pavel | 396575 | CZE | 1349 | TJ Libina |
49 | | Blaha st. Marek | 23709154 | CZE | 1345 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
50 | | Hampl Martin | 356328 | CZE | 1266 | Tatran Litovel |
51 | | Weinlich Jiří | | CZE | 1247 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
52 | | Krahula Jiří | 393355 | CZE | 1193 | ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín |
53 | | Vaněk Matěj | | CZE | 1151 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
54 | | Doubrava Petr | 396567 | CZE | 1139 | ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín |
55 | | Hampl Pavel | 23713780 | CZE | 1086 | Tatran Litovel |
56 | | Jílek Martin | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
57 | | Potěšil Radovan | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Sokol Velké Losiny |
58 | | Frank Martin | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
59 | | Hlásný Karel | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
60 | | Janda Jiří | | CZE | 0 | Olomouc |
61 | | Janda Stanislav | | CZE | 0 | Dolní Studénky |
62 | | Karabina Samuel | | CZE | 0 | Šumperk |
63 | | Nedoma Pavel | | CZE | 0 | Vyšehoří |
64 | | Nedomová Markéta | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
65 | | Strašil Vladimír | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
66 | | Uhlová-Šafaříková Markéta | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
67 | | Štrpka Antonín | | CZE | 0 | Šumperk |
68 | | Šusta Petr | | CZE | 0 | Bludov |
|
|
|
|