Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Schools Girls U13

Last update 11.12.2016 13:08:04, Creator/Last Upload: makhnev vladimir (russia, kimry)

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
WCMBashkansky Naomi1974USA 19w½ 12b½ 8w½ 10b1 21w1 2b½ 6w1 5b1 4b17,00,045,049,0
2
Popova Irina1953RUS 13b1 21w1 18b0 16w½ 27b1 1w½ 12w1 7b1 6w½6,50,041,545,0
3
Tharushi T H D Niklesha1801SRI 30b½ 22w1 17b1 27w1 6w0 16b1 4w0 10b1 9w16,50,039,542,5
4
WFMNurgali Nazerke2019KAZ 9b1 29w1 27b½ 5w½ 13b1 7w0 3b1 6b1 1w06,01,545,048,0
5
WFMAfanasieva Alexandra1937RUS 8w1 17b½ 19w1 4b½ 18w1 6b½ 7w½ 1w0 12b16,01,044,048,5
6
Bandurina Sofiya1660RUS 26b1 23w1 7b1 18w1 3b1 5w½ 1b0 4w0 2b½6,00,546,050,0
7
Hajiyeva Laman1818AZE 10w1 15b1 6w0 21b½ 19w1 4b1 5b½ 2w0 8w½5,50,045,049,0
8
Tukaeva Aida1618RUS 5b0 33w1 1b½ 28w1 16b½ 13w1 9b0 22w1 7b½5,50,041,043,5
9
Khuslen Tuya1630MGL 4w0 20b½ 32w1 14b1 12w0 21b1 8w1 17w1 3b05,50,041,043,5
10
Baisheva Nyurguiaana1603RUS 7b0 34w1 29b1 1w0 11b½ 28w1 27b1 3w0 15w15,50,039,539,5
11
Baidalinova Darina1509KAZ 16w0 31b1 12w0 25b1 10w½ 14b0 33w1 27w1 17b15,50,035,037,5
12
WCMDuran Esma Doga1772TUR 1w½ 11b1 13w0 9b1 29w1 2b0 19b1 5w05,00,044,547,5
13
Khamroeva Dilbar1627UZB 2w0 26b1 24w1 12b1 4w0 8b0 16w0 29w1 22b15,00,039,542,5
14
Batyrowa Merjen1492TKM 27b0 28w½ 22b1 9w0 30b1 11w1 17b0 21w1 16b½5,00,035,038,0
15
Tsogzolmaa Nanjid1394MGL 34b1 7w0 21b0 30w1 29b0 23w1 28b1 16w1 10b05,00,033,033,0
16
Usacheva Glafira1771RUS 11b1 18w0 23b1 2b½ 8w½ 3w0 13b1 15b0 14w½4,50,043,547,5
17
Nanditha V1528IND 32b1 5w½ 3w0 19b0 20w1 31b1 14w1 9b0 11w04,50,040,543,0
18
Vorobyova Ekaterina1617RUS 25w1 16b1 2w1 6b0 5b0 27w0 22b0 24w1 19w½4,50,039,543,0
19
Efendieva Alina1629RUS 1b½ 30w1 5b0 17w1 7b0 22w½ 29b1 12w0 18b½4,50,039,542,5
20
Patru Alexandra-Ioana1486ROU 23b0 9w½ 28b0 26w1 17b0 32w0 34w1 33b1 27b14,50,030,030,0
21
Kozyreva Marina1643RUS 33b1 2b0 15w1 7w½ 1b0 9w0 32b1 14b0 23w½4,00,041,043,5
22
Saim Sida1729TUR 3b0 14w0 32b1 31w1 19b½ 18w1 8b0 13w04,00,038,541,0
23
Targyn Belek1428RUS 20w1 6b0 16w0 31b0 24w1 15b0 25w½ 28w1 21b½4,00,035,538,5
24
Igisinova Liya1230KAZ 28b1 27w0 13b0 29w0 23b0 25b1 31w1 18b0 30w14,00,030,533,5
25
WFMDiaz Luisa Fernanda1865COL 18b0 32w½ 30b0 11w0 26b1 24w0 23b½ 34w1 29b14,00,030,530,5
26
Weerakoon Devuja S1184SRI 6w0 13w0 33b½ 20b0 25w0 34b1 30w½ 31b1 32w14,00,030,530,5
27
WCMSultanbek Zeinep1737KAZ 14w1 24b1 4w½ 3b0 2w0 18b1 10w0 11b0 20w03,50,044,048,0
28
Safronova Aleksandra1694RUS 24w0 14b½ 20w1 8b0 33w1 10b0 15w0 23b0 34b13,50,036,036,0
29
Tletseri Julietta1654RUS 31w1 4b0 10w0 24b1 15w1 12b0 19w0 13b0 25w03,00,039,042,0
30
Surkova Ekaterina1552RUS 3w½ 19b0 25w1 15b0 14w0 33b0 26b½ 32w1 24b03,00,035,538,0
31
Jaysenthuliyane Vinumi Vidara1165SRI 29b0 11w0 34b1 23w1 22b0 17w0 24b0 26w0 33b13,00,031,531,5
32
Khandarova Irina1386RUS 17w0 25b½ 9b0 22w0 34w1 20b1 21w0 30b0 26b02,50,033,533,5
33
Aysultanova Dilnaz1153KAZ 21w0 8b0 26w½ 34b1 28b0 30w1 11b0 20w0 31w02,50,033,033,0
34
Gaponova Ekaterina0RUS 15w0 10b0 31w0 33w0 32b0 26w0 20b0 25b0 28w00,00,032,034,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement