Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Schools Girls U11

Last update 11.12.2016 13:11:55, Creator/Last Upload: makhnev vladimir (russia, kimry)

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
WCMDhyana Patel1555IND 37w1 40b1 2w1 3w0 17b1 5w½ 4b1 6b1 7b17,50,046,549,5
2
Nasyrova Ekaterina1962RUS 44b1 9w1 1b0 14w1 11b½ 19w1 20b1 7w1 3b½7,00,046,549,0
3
WCMKamalidenova Meruert1904KAZ 24w1 21b1 14w1 1b1 20w0 4w1 7b0 18b1 2w½6,51,046,551,0
4
Yakimova Mariya1720RUS 28w1 32b1 8w1 20b½ 6w1 3b0 1w0 14b1 5b16,50,046,550,5
5
Omonova Umida1384UZB 15w1 25w1 11b1 6b0 10w1 1b½ 18w½ 8b1 4w06,00,048,052,5
6
WCMZvereva Margarita1860RUS 33b1 23w½ 19b1 5w1 4b0 11w1 17b1 1w0 10b½6,00,046,050,0
7
WCMInce Safiye Oyku1642TUR 12b½ 27w1 32b1 8b1 20w1 3w1 2b0 1w06,00,046,050,0
8
WCMZavivaeva Emilia1434RUS 45b1 17w1 4b0 16b1 7w0 13w1 21b1 5w0 18b16,00,044,046,0
9
WCMEzizova Bagul1508TKM 34w1 2b0 31w1 13b½ 18w0 27b1 19b1 11w½ 17w16,00,041,545,5
10
WCMMelenchuk Olga1623RUS 36b0 39w1 41b1 23w1 5b0 12w½ 26b1 20w1 6w½6,00,038,041,0
11
Shohradowa Lala1587TKM 39w1 35b1 5w0 24b1 2w½ 6b0 22w1 9b½ 13w½5,50,043,046,0
12
Karimli Zhala1381AZE 19b½ 7w½ 13w0 31b1 16w1 10b½ 14w0 32b1 25b15,50,042,046,0
13
WCMKairbekova Amina1646KAZ 22b0 29w1 12b1 9w½ 15w½ 8b0 35w1 21w1 11b½5,50,042,045,0
14
Ershova Margarita1562RUS 38b1 36w1 3b0 2b0 35w1 22w½ 12b1 4w0 20b15,50,041,544,5
15
Kirchei Viktoriia1713RUS 5b0 26w1 33b½ 38w1 13b½ 18b0 24w1 25w½ 23b15,50,038,542,0
16
Surovtseva Alisa1607RUS 29b1 22w1 20b0 8w0 12b0 41w1 23b½ 36w1 26b15,50,037,540,5
17
Balabayeva Kseniya1667KAZ 27w1 8b0 28w1 21b1 1w0 24b1 6w0 31w1 9b05,00,043,547,5
18
Cherepanova Evita1709RUS 41b1 20w0 23b½ 26w1 9b1 15w1 5b½ 3w0 8w05,00,043,546,5
19
Toncheva Nadya1712BUL 12w½ 43b1 6w0 35b1 30w1 2b0 9w0 27b½ 31w15,00,040,543,5
20
Gaer Margarita1430RUS 48w1 18b1 16w1 4w½ 3b1 7b0 2w0 10b0 14w04,50,048,049,5
21
Izbekova Evdokia1553RUS 42b1 3w0 22b1 17w0 41b1 23w1 8w0 13b0 27w½4,50,039,542,5
22
Seneka M W Thenumi1296SRI 13w1 16b0 21w0 34b1 32w1 14b½ 11b0 26w0 36b14,50,039,042,5
23
Volkova Alina1452RUS 47w1 6b½ 18w½ 10b0 40w1 21b0 16w½ 39b1 15w04,50,039,041,0
24
Dorokhina Elizaveta1417RUS 3b0 42w1 37b1 11w0 25b1 17w0 15b0 28w½ 35b14,50,038,041,0
25
Tochilkina Ekaterina1610RUS 31w1 5b0 35w0 29b1 24w0 37b1 28w1 15b½ 12w04,50,038,041,0
26
Yagutian Mariya1482RUS 43w½ 15b0 40w1 18b0 38w1 30b1 10w0 22b1 16w04,50,037,540,5
27
Mneyan Ripsime1335RUS 17b0 45w1 7b0 42w½ 43b1 9w0 29b1 19w½ 21b½4,50,037,039,0
28
Kidlo Anastasiia1397RUS 4b0 46w1 17b0 37w½ 42b½ 40w1 25b0 24b½ 39w14,50,033,535,5
29
Pashayeva Jamila1230AZE 16w0 13b0 46w1 25w0 44b½ 43b1 27w0 38b1 42w14,50,032,034,0
30
Margadgua Erdenebayar1490MGL 40b0 38w½ 44b1 33w1 19b0 26w0 36b0 42b1 37w14,50,030,032,5
31
Mustafina Yuliana1240RUS 25b0 48w1 9b0 12w0 34b1 44w1 32w1 17b0 19b04,00,036,538,0
32
Rabchenyuk Alina1466KAZ 46b1 4w0 36b1 7w0 22b0 42w1 31b0 12w0 41b14,00,036,038,0
33
Vetokhina Sofia1399RUS 6w0 34b1 15w½ 30b0 37w½ 35b0 39w0 48b1 40w14,00,033,034,5
34
Zontova Olga1098RUS 9b0 33w0 48b1 22w0 31w0 47b1 37w0 46b1 45w14,00,028,029,5
35
Olimjonova Samirabonu1277UZB -1 11w0 25b1 19w0 14b0 33w1 13b0 37b½ 24w03,50,038,542,0
36
Korzhova Lidija1261RUS 10w1 14b0 32w0 40b0 39w½ 38b1 30w1 16b0 22w03,50,037,040,0
37
Premanath Prasansa1129SRI 1b0 44w1 24w0 28b½ 33b½ 25w0 34b1 35w½ 30b03,50,036,539,0
38
Volobueva Anastasiya1165RUS 14w0 30b½ 43w1 15b0 26b0 36w0 40b1 29w0 46b13,50,034,036,0
39
Arefieva Olga1218RUS 11b0 10b0 47w1 41w0 36b½ 48w1 33b1 23w0 28b03,50,033,034,5
40
Bratkova Anna0KAZ 30w1 1w0 26b0 36w1 23b0 28b0 38w0 45w1 33b03,00,036,538,5
41
Nazarova Amina1365UZB 18w0 47b1 10w0 39b1 21w0 16b0 42w0 43b1 32w03,00,034,536,5
42
Wickramasinghe Minethma Lasan1112SRI 21w0 24b0 45w1 27b½ 28w½ 32b0 41b1 30w0 29b03,00,034,036,0
43
Gadzhibabaeva Fatima0RUS 26b½ 19w0 38b0 46b1 27w0 29w0 48b1 41w0 47b½3,00,029,030,5
44
WCMJoubert Natasha1419RSA 2w0 37b0 30w0 45b1 29w½ 31b0 46w0 47b0 48w12,50,029,531,0
45
Potekhina Ulyana0RUS 8w0 27b0 42b0 44w0 48b0 46w1 47w1 40b0 34b02,02,027,028,5
46
Jain Omi0IND 32w0 28b0 29b0 43w0 47w1 45b0 44b1 34w0 38w02,01,028,030,0
47
Parikova Stefania0RUS 23b0 41w0 39b0 48w½ 46b0 34w0 45b0 44w1 43w½2,00,024,526,0
48
Stolyarsky Nika0ISR 20b0 31b0 34w0 47b½ 45w1 39b0 43w0 33w0 44b01,50,027,529,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)