Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14th European Club Cup for Women 2009

Last update 10.10.2009 20:52:41, Creator/Last Upload: irma und werner stubenvoll

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. Polonia Votum Wroclaw (RtgAvg:2355, Captain: Bartoz Sozck / TB1: 8 / TB2: 13)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMRajlich Iweta2465POL½½½1½03,062501250132,710,29102,9
2WGMZawadzka Jolanta2414POL½11½0½3,56245725143,52,650,85108,5
3WIMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina2321POL½10½0½2,56243223752,52,090,41156,2
4WGMKrupa Monika2219POL0010012,062417229221,500,50157,5

Player info

Rajlich Iweta IM 2465 POL Rp:2501
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
152IMMuzychuk Anna2533SLO25334,0s ½1
233IMGaponenko Inna2438UKR24603,0w ½1
319IMDanielian Elina2489ARM26364,0s ½1
43GMHoang Thanh Trang2501HUN23182,0s 11
527IMKosintseva Tatiana2536RUS26634,5w ½1
710GMChiburdanidze Maia2506GEO25673,5w 01
Zawadzka Jolanta WGM 2414 POL Rp:2514
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
124WGMIljushina Olga2364RUS23833,0w ½2
232IMBojkovic Natasa2429SRB21711,0s 12
320IMHarika Dronavalli2474IND23972,5w 12
41IMCmilyte Viktorija2477LTU25194,0w ½2
529GMStefanova Antoaneta2527BUL26384,5s 02
711IMJavakhishvili Lela2472GEO25344,5s ½2
Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina WIM 2321 POL Rp:2375
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
125IMUshenina Anna2474UKR24304,0s ½3
234IMVasilevich Tatjana2423UKR22882,5w 13
321IMKhurtsidze Nino2420GEO23652,5s 03
42IMMaric Alisa2405SRB22511,5s ½3
528IMKosintseva Nadezhda2493RUS25635,0w 03
712IMLomineishvili Maia2378GEO23672,0w ½3
Krupa Monika WGM 2219 POL Rp:2292
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
126IMPaehtz Elisabeth2482GER24523,5w 04
235WGMStojanovic Andjelija2323SRB22823,0s 04
322WGMGalojan Lilit2326ARM21661,5w 14
44IMKovalevskaya Ekaterina2436RUS25144,5w 04
530GMLahno Kateryna2483UKR27725,5s 04
713IMKhukhashvili Sopiko2451GEO24373,5s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/10/04 at 15:00
Bo.4
  Economist-SGSEU Saratov
-9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
2½:1½
4.1IM
Muzychuk, Anna
-IM
Rajlich, Iweta
½ - ½
4.2WGM
Iljushina, Olga
-WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
½ - ½
4.3IM
Ushenina, Anna
-WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
½ - ½
4.4IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
-WGM
Krupa, Monika
1 - 0
Round 2 on 2009/10/05 at 15:00
Bo.9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
-8
  BAS Beograd
2½:1½
5.1IM
Rajlich, Iweta
-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
½ - ½
5.2WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
-IM
Bojkovic, Natasa
1 - 0
5.3WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
-IM
Vasilevich, Tatjana
1 - 0
5.4WGM
Krupa, Monika
-WGM
Stojanovic, Andjelija
0 - 1
Round 3 on 2009/10/06 at 15:00
Bo.7
  Mika Yerevan
-9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
1½:2½
5.1IM
Danielian, Elina
-IM
Rajlich, Iweta
½ - ½
5.2IM
Harika, Dronavalli
-WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
0 - 1
5.3IM
Khurtsidze, Nino
-WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
1 - 0
5.4WGM
Galojan, Lilit
-WGM
Krupa, Monika
0 - 1
Round 4 on 2009/10/07 at 15:00
Bo.5
  T-com Podgorica
-9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
2 : 2
2.1GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
-IM
Rajlich, Iweta
0 - 1
2.2IM
Cmilyte, Viktorija
-WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
½ - ½
2.3IM
Maric, Alisa
-WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
½ - ½
2.4IM
Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina
-WGM
Krupa, Monika
1 - 0
Round 5 on 2009/10/08 at 15:00
Bo.9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
-2
  Spartak Vidnoe
½ :3½
2.1IM
Rajlich, Iweta
-IM
Kosintseva, Tatiana
½ - ½
2.2WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
-GM
Stefanova, Antoaneta
0 - 1
2.3WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
-IM
Kosintseva, Nadezhda
0 - 1
2.4WGM
Krupa, Monika
-GM
Lahno, Kateryna
0 - 1
Round 7 on 2009/10/10 at 15:00
Bo.9
  Polonia Votum Wroclaw
-3
  Samaia Tbilisi
2 : 2
2.1IM
Rajlich, Iweta
-GM
Chiburdanidze, Maia
0 - 1
2.2WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
-IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
½ - ½
2.3WIM
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
-IM
Lomineishvili, Maia
½ - ½
2.4WGM
Krupa, Monika
-IM
Khukhashvili, Sopiko
1 - 0