Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II TORNEO NOCTURNO 1 (27-11-2009) BENIDORM - Gran Hotel Bali 2009

Last update 28.11.2009 23:12:34, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 211)

Player overview for ger

ger
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
243Kuenitz Klaus1691GER110011½1½17,025AFICIONADOS -2000
40Tscharotschkin Michael2209GER1100½11½1½6,520AFICIONADOS -2300
62Schmidt Ralf2162GER10101001015,073AFICIONADOS -2300
7GMGlek Igor2522GER111½1½½1½½07,57OPEN MASTER
38Tscharotschkin Michael2209GER01110101½1½7,018OPEN MASTER
92Kuenitz Klaus1691GER0½1½010½0104,569OPEN MASTER
13Tscharotschkin Michael2209GER1111001005,026NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27
20Tscharotschkin Michael2209GER10½010013,531NOCTURNO2 -2300 Dia01
20Tscharotschkin Michael2209GER10½010013,531NOCTURNO2 -2300 Dia01
1GMGlek Igor2522GER1110101½5,513NOCTURNO4 OPEN Dia06

Results of the last round for ger

Rd.Bo.No. NamePts. ResultPts. Name No.
102651
Martin Prieto Oscar6 0 - 16 Kuenitz Klaus
243
10913
Lapicki Raul6 ½ - ½6 Tscharotschkin Michael
40
103762
Schmidt Ralf4 1 - 04 Subirachs Mancebo Guillem
90
1137
GMGlek Igor 0 - 1 GMMoskalenko Viktor
6
11838
Tscharotschkin Michael ½ - ½ GMLajthajm Borko
12
113254
O`neill Y Daneiko Jose Antonio 1 - 0 Kuenitz Klaus
92
9913
Tscharotschkin Michael5 0 - 15 Arata Roberto Mario
7
81819
FMVan Hoolandt Patrick2 0 - 1 Tscharotschkin Michael
20
8513
FMAlvarez Fernandez Enrique ½ - ½5 GMGlek Igor
1
81819
FMVan Hoolandt Patrick2 0 - 1 Tscharotschkin Michael
20

Player details for ger

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.
Kuenitz Klaus 1691 GER Rp:2065 Pts. 7,0
169Baeza Escudero Javier1956ESP5,5- 1K
276Fernandez Garcia Javier1950ESP5,0s 1
353Minko Janusz1967POL5,5w 0
493Lastras Hernandez Tomas1928ESP3,5s 0
5152Martinez Zazo Jesus1863ESP5,0w 1
6105Cobelas Rodriguez Pilar1910ESP5,0s 1
760Mogro Flores Simon1959ESP6,5w ½
872Goday Otero Victor Jose1953ESP6,0s 1
955Olias Munoz Francisco1962ESP7,0w ½
1051Martin Prieto Oscar1967ESP6,0s 1
Tscharotschkin Michael 2209 GER Rp:2216 Pts. 6,5
1114Sande Odmund2037NOR4,0w 1
2122Diez Machin Vicente2019ESP4,5s 1
310Chueca Forcen Alberto2280ESP7,0w 0
469Daoudi Kamal2142MAR6,0s 0
589Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben2085ESP5,0w ½
691Roche Simon Manuel Angel2082ESP5,5s 1
7125Bas Mas Jose Joaquin2013ESP4,0w 1
8132Buscaglia Claudio2000ARG5,5s ½
970Fernandez Manrique Agustin2135ESP5,0w 1
1013Lapicki Raul2266ARG6,5s ½
Schmidt Ralf 2162 GER Rp:2073 Pts. 5,0
1138Glaria Tevar Salvador1944ESP4,0w 1
215FMVoiteanu Gabriel2257ROU6,0s 0
3139Orti Boix Miquel Lluis1937ESP2,5w 1
429Del Valle Cirera Adria2236ESP5,0s 0
5143Nicolas Zapata Irene1882ESP5,0w 1
616Arata Roberto Mario2257ESP6,5s 0
7126Bailo Remacha Santiago2011ESP5,0w 0
892Bangnoi Alexandre2080FRA4,0s 1
9110Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel2043ANG6,0s 0
1090Subirachs Mancebo Guillem2084ESP4,0w 1
GM Glek Igor 2522 GER Rp:2602 Pts. 7,5
157Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis2056ESP5,0w 1
234FMRenteria Jorge2248COL7,0s 1
322IMEstremera Panos Sergio2380ESP6,5w 1
42GMDreev Alexey2655RUS8,5s ½
54GMIllescas Cordoba Miguel2595ESP7,0w 1
61GMTiviakov Sergei2664NED8,0w ½
73GMGelashvili Tamaz2610GEO7,5s ½
827Pardo Simon David2334ESP6,5s 1
95GMAgrest Evgenij2588SWE8,0w ½
1010IMRecuero Guerra David2494ESP7,5s ½
116GMMoskalenko Viktor2538UKR8,5w 0
Tscharotschkin Michael 2209 GER Rp:2243 Pts. 7,0
162Yastrebova Tatiana2022UKR5,5w 0
281Zubia Aramburu Mikel1871ESP3,5s 1
377Lopez Gomez Daniel1928ESP4,5w 1
416IMMellado Triviño Juan2419AND6,5s 1
520IMBellia Fabrizio2402ITA7,5w 0
6100Cambando José0ANG6,0s 1
730Longa Yauca Javier2267PER7,0w 0
850Iglesias Valle Julian2104ESP5,5s 1
928FMCenal Gutierrez Ruben2288ESP6,5w ½
1024WGMCalzetta Ruiz Monica2373ESP5,5s 1
1112GMLajthajm Borko2481SRB7,0w ½
Kuenitz Klaus 1691 GER Rp:1981 Pts. 4,5
140Iglesias Leon Francisco J2203ESP5,5s 0
268Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel1998ESP6,0w ½
363Sarto Ramos Angel2014ESP5,5s 1
448Sanchez Peral Jose Luis2108ESP6,0w ½
552Castellanos Bogalo Antonio2088ESP6,0s 0
673Valdezate Suarez Fernando1963ESP5,0s 1
757Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis2056ESP5,0w 0
872Moreno Simo Javier1982ESP4,5w ½
960Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel2043ANG5,5s 0
1074Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio1962ESP4,5w 1
1154O`neill Y Daneiko Jose Antonio2084ESP5,5s 0
Tscharotschkin Michael 2209 GER Rp:2136 Pts. 5,0
154Fernandez Garcia Javier1950ESP0,0s 1
238Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus1994ESP5,5w 1
340Palomino Menendez Salvador1989CUB4,5s 1
41FMAnton Guijarro David2300ESP7,0w 1
511Ayza Leon David2227ESP6,5w 0
651Rocher Muñoz Jordi1953ESP7,0s 0
719Bendayan Claros Aaron2176ESP5,5w 1
839Stanca Adrian1991ROU6,5s 0
97Arata Roberto Mario2257ESP6,0w 0
Tscharotschkin Michael 2209 GER Rp:2090 Pts. 3,5
143Borrego Mata Manuel2024ESP3,0w 1
23Vlashki Nino2292BUL4,0s 0
335Roche Simon Manuel A.2082ESP5,0w ½
433Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo2088ESP3,5s 0
521Angulo Martinez Jon2198ESP3,0w 1
637Jordan Martinez Miguel2077ESP6,0s 0
731Budisin Stanislav2090SUI4,0w 0
819FMVan Hoolandt Patrick2211MNC2,0s 1
GM Glek Igor 2522 GER Rp:2350 Pts. 5,5
154Moreno Simo Javier1982ESP4,5w 1
239Subirachs Mancebo Guillem2084ESP4,0s 1
318FMVoiteanu Gabriel2257ROU5,0w 1
411IMKovacevic Slobodan2379SRB7,0s 0
515FMCenal Gutierrez Ruben2288ESP4,5s 1
623Exposito Amaro Josue2221ESP6,5w 0
730Subirats Ruiz Sergi2116ESP5,0w 1
813FMAlvarez Fernandez Enrique2344ESP6,0s ½
Tscharotschkin Michael 2209 GER Rp:2090 Pts. 3,5
143Borrego Mata Manuel2024ESP3,0w 1
23Vlashki Nino2292BUL4,0s 0
335Roche Simon Manuel A.2082ESP5,0w ½
433Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo2088ESP3,5s 0
521Angulo Martinez Jon2198ESP3,0w 1
637Jordan Martinez Miguel2077ESP6,0s 0
731Budisin Stanislav2090SUI4,0w 0
819FMVan Hoolandt Patrick2211MNC2,0s 1
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use