Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 14

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:18, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog

Player overview for swe

swe
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
63Janse Rasmus2127SWE0½11½10105,03422851526,85Boys U18
1IMGrandelius Nils2515SWE1101½01116,57239010-9,80Boys U16
111Johansson Linus0SWE101001½½½4,5601989250,00Boys U14
94Rydstrom Tom0SWE0011101004,0621651250,00Boys U12
20Agrest Inna2120SWE10111110½6,5323001533,30Girls U18
48Fransson Angelina1844SWE01001½1½15,03018692510,00Girls U16
47Bengtsson Jessica1730SWE100½1½½½04,0471680255,75Girls U14
74Segerfelt Louise0SWE0½½10110½4,5391716250,00Girls U14

Results of the last round for swe

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91422
FMKleijn ChristovNED23775 1 - 05 Janse RasmusSWE2127
63
941
IMGrandelius NilsSWE2515 1 - 06 FMKanarek MarcelPOL2422
3
93725
Spornberger MaximilianITA2111 ½ - ½4 Johansson LinusSWE0
111
92994
Rydstrom TomSWE04 0 - 14 Lekic LazarMNE1755
52
92137
Ivekovic TihanaCRO18064 ½ - ½4 Segerfelt LouiseSWE0
74
92347
Bengtsson JessicaSWE17304 0 - 1 Mrazova MonikaSVK1805
38
91836
Krumova AniBUL19044 0 - 14 Fransson AngelinaSWE1844
48
9320
Agrest InnaSWE21206 ½ - ½ WFMKulon KlaudiaPOL2251
8

Player details for swe

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Janse Rasmus 2127 SWE Rp:2285 Pts. 5,0
113IMBenidze Davit2437GEO7,0w 00,14-0,1415-2,10
294Giacchetti Lorenzo1818ITA2,5s ½0,86-0,3615-5,40
386Palazzotto Giuseppe1920ITA3,5w 10,770,23153,45
431FMPonizil Cyril2314CZE5,5s 10,260,741511,10
517IMCabrera Trujillo Jorge2410ESP4,0w ½0,160,34155,10
639Bebel Arkadiusz2276POL4,0s 10,300,701510,50
721FMAnton Teodor2379ROU6,0w 00,19-0,1915-2,85
843Martin Fuentes Alberto2244ESP5,0s 10,340,66159,90
922FMKleijn Christov2377NED6,0s 00,19-0,1915-2,85
IM Grandelius Nils 2515 SWE Rp:2390 Pts. 6,5
151Andreev Sasho2090BUL6,5s 10,920,08100,80
229Mammadov Zaur2235AZE5,0w 10,840,16101,60
315Baghdasaryan Vahe2275ARM6,5s 00,80-0,8010-8,00
450Schnegg Daniel2092AUT5,0w 10,920,08100,80
526Nakar Eylon2242ISR5,5s ½0,83-0,3310-3,30
630Rzayev Bahruz2228AZE5,0w 00,84-0,8410-8,40
733Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar2214ESP4,5s 10,850,15101,50
832Lortkipanidze Nodar2218GEO5,0w 10,850,15101,50
93FMKanarek Marcel2422POL6,0w 10,630,37103,70
Johansson Linus 0 SWE Rp:1989 Pts. 4,5
149Stella Luca1987ITA4,5s 1
234Muskardin Mario2076CRO5,5w 0
359Lapidus Mark1921EST5,0s 1
436Malec Sebastian2041POL4,5w 0
555CMYuksel Atilla Koksal1961TUR5,5s 0
675Fagnani Alessandro1852ITA3,5w 1
753Boscolo Federico1973ITA4,5s ½
851Kazakos Emmanouil1981GRE5,0w ½
925Spornberger Maximilian2111ITA4,0s ½
Rydstrom Tom 0 SWE Rp:1651 Pts. 4,0
141Petrosyan Manuel1822ARM5,5w 0
269Bekkink Sereyo0NED4,0s 0
381Iannello Antonio0ITA3,0w 1
460Papadopoulos Georgios1705GRE4,5s 1
533Takacs Laszlo1876SVK4,0w 1
629Dastan Batuhan1905TUR7,0s 0
749Ulanowski Karol1777POL4,0w 1
814Kessler Luca2006AUT5,5s 0
952Lekic Lazar1755MNE5,0w 0
Bengtsson Jessica 1730 SWE Rp:1680 Pts. 4,0
18Bea Boglarka2055HUN5,0w 10,130,872521,75
220Galunova Tsveta1921BUL4,5s 00,25-0,2525-6,25
324Leks Maria1899POL7,0w 00,28-0,2825-7,00
472Sadevich Rachel0ISR5,0s ½
570Rombaldoni Sharon0ITA3,0w 1
654Cazacu Gabriela1559MDA4,0s ½0,73-0,2325-5,75
717Eid Maha1964FRA5,0w ½0,210,29257,25
822Chiarion Elisa1904ITA4,5s ½0,270,23255,75
938Mrazova Monika1805SVK4,5w 00,40-0,4025-10,00
Segerfelt Louise 0 SWE Rp:1716 Pts. 4,5
135Venkova Polina1826BUL5,0s 0
257Bass Leenoy0ISR4,0w ½
355Tumanova Irina1558FIN2,5s ½
451Rykala Monika1682POL4,0w 1
529Fragkou Eleni1865GRE6,5s 0
648Sabatina Emilija1729LTU4,0s 1
738Mrazova Monika1805SVK4,5w 1
815Kol`ba Anastasiya1971UKR6,0w 0
937Ivekovic Tihana1806CRO4,5s ½
Fransson Angelina 1844 SWE Rp:1869 Pts. 5,0
112Adamowicz Katarzyna2121POL7,5s 00,17-0,1725-4,25
267Aguiar Marta Cristina1418POR2,5w 10,920,08252,00
328Kantor Reka1941SVK5,5s 00,37-0,3725-9,25
459Uusitupa Erika1691FIN4,5w 00,70-0,7025-17,50
558Polin Giulia1711ITA4,0s 10,680,32258,00
661Hohluka Arina1654LAT3,0w ½0,75-0,2525-6,25
722Bluebaum Johanna2008GER3,5s 10,280,722518,00
824Schulz Anja1987GER5,0w ½0,310,19254,75
936Krumova Ani1904BUL4,0s 10,420,582514,50
Agrest Inna 2120 SWE Rp:2300 Pts. 6,5
147WFMOfficer Amy1823SCO4,0s 10,850,15152,25
27WIMTsatsalashvili Keti2255GEO8,0w 00,32-0,3215-4,80
339Jorgensen Line Jin1924NOR3,5s 10,750,25153,75
442Thilaganathan Jessica1899ENG3,5w 10,780,22153,30
56WIMOzturk Kubra2256TUR6,0w 10,320,681510,20
61Savina Anastasia2382RUS6,0s 10,180,821512,30
714WFMNi Viktorija2151LAT5,5w 10,460,54158,10
84WGMGirya Olga2266RUS8,0s 00,30-0,3015-4,50
98WFMKulon Klaudia2251POL6,0w ½0,320,18152,70
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use