Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 12

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:11, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog

Player overview for ned

ned
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
22FMKleijn Christov2377NED1½10½½½116,017236015-1,95Boys U18
5FMVan Kampen Robin2383NED111½1011½7,0225001519,65Boys U16
48Ten Hertog Hugo2108NED1½½001½1½5,0422047150,15Boys U16
3FMBok Benjamin2360NED½½11110106,015217615-21,75Boys U14
57Meng Roger1945NED10110½1105,526208000,00Boys U14
25Vereggen Lars1936NED1100½1½105,035155300,00Boys U12
68Beerdsen Thomas0NED0101½11½05,0391805250,00Boys U12
69Bekkink Sereyo0NED010½1½0014,066152800,00Boys U12
53Lecomte Robin0NED½½111½0015,523163900,00Boys U10
55Majhi Ankit0NED½011001104,5431516250,00Boys U10
27Braggaar Leonore2043NED110010½½15,02020532516,75Girls U18
29Hortensius Lisa2033NED011½100104,5252022156,30Girls U18
5WIMSchut Lisa2212NED0111½1½117,03215715-3,90Girls U16
9Haast Anne2158NED½11½011117,0422111513,20Girls U16
33Warmelink Evie1921NED101½10½105,023194100,00Girls U16
45Gunther Marcella1857NED½0101100½4,043187500,00Girls U16
32Dalemans Diana1842NED110100½104,5321817252,50Girls U14
34Thoma Sophia1830NED1010½11015,521175900,00Girls U14
12Bitalzadeh Mahsa1795NED0111001116,017154900,00Girls U12
40Kazarian Anna Maja0NED011½½½½105,0201454250,00Girls U10
41Keetman Maaike0NED0011011015,0231412250,00Girls U10

Results of the last round for ned

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91422
FMKleijn ChristovNED23775 1 - 05 Janse RasmusSWE2127
63
928
FMStrzemiecki ZbigniewPOL23146 ½ - ½ FMVan Kampen RobinNED2383
5
92148
Ten Hertog HugoNED2108 ½ - ½ Meskovs NikitaLAT2221
31
9417
Doros Radu-MarianROU21926 1 - 06 FMBok BenjaminNED2360
3
9916
Giroyan GaryFRA2202 1 - 0 Meng RogerNED1945
57
91125
Vereggen LarsNED19365 0 - 15 Minko VladimirRUS2097
6
91420
Bayramov ElkhanAZE19645 1 - 05 Beerdsen ThomasNED0
68
94269
Bekkink SereyoNED03 1 - 03 Iannello AntonioITA0
81
91353
Lecomte RobinNED0 1 - 0 Ovsepyan ArshakGER1860
7
91414
Carnicelli ValerioITA1747 1 - 0 Majhi AnkitNED0
55
975
Mammadzada GunayAZE17535 1 - 05 Kazarian Anna MajaNED0
40
91441
Keetman MaaikeNED04 1 - 04 Egyed JuditHUN1660
6
91012
Bitalzadeh MahsaNED17955 1 - 05 Schnegg Anna-LenaAUT1814
9
91212
Wisniowska KlaudiaPOL1988 0 - 1 Thoma SophiaNED1830
34
91332
Dalemans DianaNED1842 0 - 1 Ibrahimova SabinaAZE1975
14
935
WIMSchut LisaNED22126 1 - 06 WFMBrunello MarinaITA2159
8
9410
WIMDanelia MariamGEO2151 0 - 16 Haast AnneNED2158
9
9811
WFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaROU21235 1 - 05 Warmelink EvieNED1921
33
92645
Gunther MarcellaNED1857 ½ - ½3 Froewis AnnikaAUT1933
30
91019
WFMHomiakova ElenaBLR2123 1 - 0 Hortensius LisaNED2033
29
91627
Braggaar LeonoreNED20434 1 - 04 Babei AngelicaMDA2015
30

Player details for ned

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
FM Kleijn Christov 2377 NED Rp:2360 Pts. 6,0
172Rocks Daniel2037SCO4,0w 10,880,12151,80
250Ollier Pablo2226FRA4,5s ½0,70-0,2015-3,00
347Smola Michal2231POL4,5w 10,700,30154,50
47IMRasulov Vugar2482AZE5,5s 00,36-0,3615-5,40
541Mordechai Hanan2263ISR5,0w ½0,66-0,1615-2,40
649Garnelis Julius2228LTU5,0s ½0,70-0,2015-3,00
736Massoni Michael2291FRA5,0w ½0,62-0,1215-1,80
848Botta Gabriele2228SUI4,5s 10,700,30154,50
963Janse Rasmus2127SWE5,0w 10,810,19152,85
FM Van Kampen Robin 2383 NED Rp:2500 Pts. 7,0
155Marguerettaz Davy2048ITA5,0s 10,880,12151,80
234Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis2209GRE5,0w 10,730,27154,05
326Nakar Eylon2242ISR5,5s 10,690,31154,65
415Baghdasaryan Vahe2275ARM6,5w ½0,65-0,1515-2,25
52FMArribas Lopez Angel2429ESP5,5s 10,440,56158,40
64CMPopilski Gil2392ISR8,0w 00,49-0,4915-7,35
713FMStella Andrea2301ITA5,5s 10,610,39155,85
89FMFirat Burak2310TUR6,5w 10,600,40156,00
98FMStrzemiecki Zbigniew2314POL6,5s ½0,60-0,1015-1,50
Ten Hertog Hugo 2108 NED Rp:2047 Pts. 5,0
199Setala Ilmo0FIN2,5w 1
223Srbis Jurica2250CRO5,0s ½0,310,19152,85
321Halvax Georg2260AUT6,0w ½0,300,20153,00
429Mammadov Zaur2235AZE5,0s 00,33-0,3315-4,95
578Foster James M1867ENG4,0w 00,80-0,8015-12,00
681Gouliaros-Antoniadis Alexandro1858GRE4,0s 10,810,19152,85
737Rabatin Jakub2175CZE4,0w ½0,410,09151,35
866Martinho Filipe1973POR3,5s 10,680,32154,80
931Meskovs Nikita2221LAT5,0w ½0,350,15152,25
FM Bok Benjamin 2360 NED Rp:2176 Pts. 6,0
164Atnilov Michael1898ISR4,5s ½0,92-0,4215-6,30
266Bujnosek Tomas1887CZE5,0w ½0,92-0,4215-6,30
362Pirverdiyev Aqil1905AZE5,0s 10,920,08151,20
445Tejedor Fuentes Enrique2004ESP5,5w 10,890,11151,65
526Zier Oliver2103LIE5,0s 10,820,18152,70
619Korchmar Vasiliy2163RUS6,0w 10,750,25153,75
714Dragun Kamil2232POL7,5s 00,67-0,6715-10,05
832Draskovic Luka2079MNE5,5w 10,840,16152,40
917Doros Radu-Marian2192ROU7,0s 00,72-0,7215-10,80
Meng Roger 1945 NED Rp:2080 Pts. 5,5
1118Teutsch Alexander0ITA4,0w 1
227Nenezic Marko2090SRB6,0s 00,31-0,3100,00
388Fridgeirsson Dagur Andri1775ISL4,0w 10,720,2800,00
423Lukovic Vladimir2115SRB5,5s 10,280,7200,00
519Korchmar Vasiliy2163RUS6,0w 00,22-0,2200,00
625Spornberger Maximilian2111ITA4,0s ½0,280,2200,00
713Alcaraz Ortega Javier2243ESP5,5w 10,150,8500,00
826Zier Oliver2103LIE5,0w 10,290,7100,00
916Giroyan Gary2202FRA6,5s 00,18-0,1800,00
Vereggen Lars 1936 NED Rp:1553 Pts. 5,0
178Drago Paolo0ITA3,0s 1
284Magee Ronan0IRL4,0w 1
38Boruchovsky Avital2084ISR6,5s 00,30-0,3000,00
462Garrido Piriz Pablo1658ESP4,5w 00,83-0,8300,00
568Beerdsen Thomas0NED5,0s ½
6106Zhang Roy Yinian0ENG5,0w 1
752Lekic Lazar1755MNE5,0s ½0,74-0,2400,00
888Mezhlumyan Marat0ARM5,0w 1
96Minko Vladimir2097RUS6,0w 00,29-0,2900,00
Beerdsen Thomas 0 NED Rp:1805 Pts. 5,0
115Vasiliev Vasiliy1988RUS5,5w 0
295Sagripanti Francesco0ITA3,5s 1
333Takacs Laszlo1876SVK4,0w 0
4103Vesce Emanuele0ITA2,5s 1
525Vereggen Lars1936NED5,0w ½
648Herrera Gonzalez Javier1787ESP4,5s 1
726Vorontsov Pavlo1935UKR5,0w 1
818Bellahcene Bilel1973FRA5,0w ½
920Bayramov Elkhan1964AZE6,0s 0
Bekkink Sereyo 0 NED Rp:1528 Pts. 4,0
116Vavulin Maksim1983RUS5,5s 0
294Rydstrom Tom0SWE4,0w 1
338Huber Martin Christian1855AUT5,5s 0
4100Stamatopoulos Apostolos0GRE3,5w ½
596Sanders Peter0SCO3,0s 1
628Blahynka Martin1905CZE5,0w ½
743Martins David Pires1802POR5,0s 0
847Stremavicius Titas1791LTU5,0s 0
981Iannello Antonio0ITA3,0w 1
Lecomte Robin 0 NED Rp:1639 Pts. 5,5
113Trjapishko Alexandr1768UKR4,5w ½
274Szucs Matyas0CZE5,5s ½
325Urdulashvili Alexandre1444GEO4,0w 1
427Akhundov Shamshad0AZE3,5s 1
515Marek Matyas1747CZE4,5w 1
681Wadsworth Matthew J0ENG6,0s ½
717Petrosyan Arman1680ARM6,5w 0
84Maltsev Leonid1936UKR5,5s 0
97Ovsepyan Arshak1860GER4,5w 1
Majhi Ankit 0 NED Rp:1516 Pts. 4,5
115Marek Matyas1747CZE4,5w ½
213Trjapishko Alexandr1768UKR4,5s 0
320Rodriguez Mellado Antonio1643ESP3,5s 1
439Di Benedetto Edoardo0ITA3,5w 1
54Maltsev Leonid1936UKR5,5s 0
634Cafaro Luca0ITA5,0w 0
740Falasca Valerio0ITA2,5s 1
826Abbasov Zaur0AZE4,5w 1
914Carnicelli Valerio1747ITA5,5s 0
Kazarian Anna Maja 0 NED Rp:1454 Pts. 5,0
17Ramadani Sarah1575SLO6,0s 0
265Valeva Ana0BUL4,0w 1
313Asatryan Sona0ARM3,0s 1
410Dwilewicz Katarzyna1465POL5,5s ½
514Bastos Ana Raquel0POR4,0w ½
62Wiesner Paula1904GER6,0w ½
762Trenkwalder Verena0AUT5,0s ½
861Sucikova Svetlana0SVK4,5w 1
95Mammadzada Gunay1753AZE6,0s 0
Keetman Maaike 0 NED Rp:1412 Pts. 5,0
18Dmochowska Agnieszka1556POL7,0w 0
22Wiesner Paula1904GER6,0s 0
366Wadler Leora0SCO2,5w 1
413Asatryan Sona0ARM3,0w 1
511Acimovic Gorica0SRB4,5s 0
617Bizzarro Sofia0ITA5,0s 1
714Bastos Ana Raquel0POR4,0w 1
818Broly Mathilde0FRA5,0s 0
96Egyed Judit1660HUN4,0w 1
Bitalzadeh Mahsa 1795 NED Rp:1549 Pts. 6,0
154Harazinska Ewa0POL6,0w 0
256Kahya Gizem0TUR4,0s 1
350Ghukasyan Siranush0ARM5,0w 1
434Hiebler Laura1631AUT4,0s 10,720,2800,00
529Zavgorodniaya Alena1685RUS6,5w 00,65-0,6500,00
627Varga Melinda1690HUN5,5s 00,64-0,6400,00
771Paolillo Gaia0ITA4,5w 1
855Imanli Maghrura0AZE4,0s 1
99Schnegg Anna-Lena1814AUT5,0w 10,470,5300,00
Dalemans Diana 1842 NED Rp:1817 Pts. 4,5
171Russo Arianna0ITA3,0s 1
215Kol`ba Anastasiya1971UKR6,0w 10,330,672516,75
39WFMIwanow Anna2022POL6,0s 00,26-0,2625-6,50
419Sharapova Anzama1950RUS5,5w 10,350,652516,25
518WFMOsmanodja Filiz1954GER7,0w 00,35-0,3525-8,75
616Makarenko Alexandra1970RUS5,0s 00,33-0,3325-8,25
744Bacic Kristina1755MNE5,0w ½0,62-0,1225-3,00
854Cazacu Gabriela1559MDA4,0s 10,840,16254,00
914Ibrahimova Sabina1975AZE5,5w 00,32-0,3225-8,00
Thoma Sophia 1830 NED Rp:1759 Pts. 5,5
173Salt Ilayda0TUR4,0s 1
217Eid Maha1964FRA5,0w 00,32-0,3200,00
378Vlckova Katerina0CZE3,5s 1
415Kol`ba Anastasiya1971UKR6,0w 00,31-0,3100,00
555Tumanova Irina1558FIN2,5s ½0,83-0,3300,00
656Azizbekyan Arpi0ARM4,0w 1
727Sasmazel Burcu1877TUR3,0s 10,430,5700,00
81WFMSamigullina Diana2152RUS6,5w 00,13-0,1300,00
912Wisniowska Klaudia1988POL4,5s 10,290,7100,00
WIM Schut Lisa 2212 NED Rp:2157 Pts. 7,0
141Salido Polo Veronica1880ESP5,0s 00,88-0,8815-13,20
256Forsa Elise1728NOR3,5w 10,920,08151,20
340Haitovich Avital1890ISR4,5s 10,870,13151,95
428Kantor Reka1941SVK5,5w 10,830,17152,55
547Arnatskaya Zoya1847RUS5,0s ½0,90-0,4015-6,00
626De Seroux Camille1950SUI5,0w 10,820,18152,70
712Adamowicz Katarzyna2121POL7,5s ½0,62-0,1215-1,80
835Kessler Michaela1913AUT6,0w 10,850,15152,25
98WFMBrunello Marina2159ITA6,0w 10,570,43156,45
Haast Anne 2158 NED Rp:2211 Pts. 7,0
145Gunther Marcella1857NED4,0s ½0,85-0,3515-5,25
255Vasilescu Maria1761ROU3,5w 10,920,08151,20
323WFMPetrova Irina1987UKR4,5s 10,730,27154,05
418Bochis Julia2053GER5,0w ½0,64-0,1415-2,10
54WFMArabidze Meri2217GEO7,0s 00,42-0,4215-6,30
632Edes Zsofia1924SVK4,5w 10,790,21153,15

Show complete list

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use