Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 12

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:11, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog

Player overview for hun

hun
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
4IMProhaszka Peter2508HUN1½110½½015,522238610-12,60Boys U18
24FMTo Nhat Minh2366HUN11½1001116,5625101527,45Boys U18
19Juhasz Kristof2268HUN10011½1004,551205615-34,80Boys U16
25Szabo Bence2243HUN1001110105,043210015-21,75Boys U16
10Eltigani Omar2260HUN1½1½0½1105,524209615-25,35Boys U14
77Kalmar Miksa1851HUN0½½1½00103,595158215-13,50Boys U14
1Antal Tibor Kende2155HUN1101½00104,548183715-48,60Boys U12
12Csonka Balazs2062HUN111110½1½7,0321351520,85Boys U12
2Gledura Benjamin2007HUN1111½½1107,01184215-2,40Boys U10
15WFMDudas Eszter2141HUN½101½0½014,528203315-19,05Girls U18
25Tanacs Anna2073HUN1001½1½105,022204515-3,30Girls U18
31Fur Katinka1925HUN1½½0010104,047181715-15,90Girls U16
6Kabai Zsuzsanna2062HUN½½0011½115,520170815-35,85Girls U14
8Bea Boglarka2055HUN01½1100½15,030180615-32,70Girls U14
45Horvath Ilona Klara1746HUN½0101001½4,0511442251,75Girls U14
15Gombos Bettina1763HUN110½10½116,015156825-14,75Girls U12
27Varga Melinda1690HUN1101½10015,521163025-2,50Girls U12
6Egyed Judit1660HUN1110001004,037123500,00Girls U10
37Kalmar Sara0HUN00011½1014,5361265250,00Girls U10

Results of the last round for hun

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
9824
FMTo Nhat MinhHUN2366 1 - 0 Vardanian Haik GARM2300
34
91551
Filippas SebastianGRE2224 0 - 1 IMProhaszka PeterHUN2508
4
91218
Kotainy JensGER22705 1 - 05 Szabo BenceHUN2243
25
91641
Berchtenbreiter MaximilianGER2143 1 - 0 Juhasz KristofHUN2268
19
9810
Eltigani OmarHUN2260 0 - 1 Lewicki MiroslawPOL1992
48
94277
Kalmar MiksaHUN1851 0 - 1 Melnik IgorUKR1931
58
9112
Csonka BalazsHUN2062 ½ - ½7 Lamard GuillaumeFRA2101
5
91741
Petrosyan ManuelARM1822 1 - 0 Antal Tibor KendeHUN2155
1
913
Kudelya IgorRUS19746 1 - 07 Gledura BenjaminHUN2007
2
91441
Keetman MaaikeNED04 1 - 04 Egyed JuditHUN1660
6
92415
Binder ShiriITA03 0 - 1 Kalmar SaraHUN0
37
91115
Gombos BettinaHUN17635 1 - 05 WFMKisteneva ElizavetaRUS1797
11
91547
Egorova AyynaRUS0 0 - 1 Varga MelindaHUN1690
27
9116
Kabai ZsuzsannaHUN2062 1 - 05 Durmaz Ayca FatmaTUR1883
26
9168
Bea BoglarkaHUN20554 1 - 04 Gaboyan SusannaARM1788
40
92657
Bass LeenoyISR0 ½ - ½ Horvath Ilona KlaraHUN1746
45
91747
Arnatskaya ZoyaRUS18474 1 - 04 Fur KatinkaHUN1925
31
9925
Tanacs AnnaHUN20735 0 - 1 Olsarova TerezaCZE2127
18
91715
WFMDudas EszterHUN2141 1 - 04 Zier VerenaLIE1982
34

Player details for hun

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
IM Prohaszka Peter 2508 HUN Rp:2386 Pts. 5,5
154Getz Nicolai2219NOR4,5w 10,840,16101,60
231FMPonizil Cyril2314CZE5,5s ½0,75-0,2510-2,50
335Graf Felix2291GER5,5w 10,780,22102,20
415FMRombaldoni Axel2425ITA5,0s 10,610,39103,90
59IMAlonso Rosell Alvar2461ESP6,0w 00,57-0,5710-5,70
643Martin Fuentes Alberto2244ESP5,0s ½0,82-0,3210-3,20
742Yilmazyerli Mert2255TUR5,0w ½0,81-0,3110-3,10
829Janev Tihomir2322BUL6,0w 00,74-0,7410-7,40
951Filippas Sebastian2224GRE4,5s 10,840,16101,60
FM To Nhat Minh 2366 HUN Rp:2510 Pts. 6,5
174Piccoli Vincenzo2007ITA3,0w 10,900,10151,50
251Filippas Sebastian2224GRE4,5s 10,690,31154,65
37IMRasulov Vugar2482AZE5,5w ½0,340,16152,40
411IMKrejci Jan2453CZE6,5s 10,380,62159,30
55Nabaty Tamir2504ISR6,5w 00,31-0,3115-4,65
613IMBenidze Davit2437GEO7,0s 00,40-0,4015-6,00
741Mordechai Hanan2263ISR5,0w 10,640,36155,40
815FMRombaldoni Axel2425ITA5,0s 10,420,58158,70
934Vardanian Haik G2300ARM5,5w 10,590,41156,15
Juhasz Kristof 2268 HUN Rp:2056 Pts. 4,5
169Piccinini Samuele1908ITA4,0s 10,900,10151,50
246Huseyn Orkhan2121AZE4,5w 00,70-0,7015-10,50
357Tal Eyal2028ISR3,5s 00,80-0,8015-12,00
474Miandro Steven1878ITA3,5w 10,910,09151,35
556Vandevenne Sander2043BEL4,0s 10,780,22153,30
639Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro2150ESP5,0w ½0,66-0,1615-2,40
750Schnegg Daniel2092AUT5,0s 10,730,27154,05
842Khachykian David2139BLR6,0w 00,67-0,6715-10,05
941Berchtenbreiter Maximilian2143GER5,5s 00,67-0,6715-10,05
Szabo Bence 2243 HUN Rp:2100 Pts. 5,0
175Immonen Vihtori1872FIN3,5s 10,900,10151,50
250Schnegg Daniel2092AUT5,0w 00,70-0,7015-10,50
367Kokotovic Aleksandar1967BIH3,5s 00,83-0,8315-12,45
476Anaya Lopez Gonzalo Javier1871ESP3,0w 10,900,10151,50
568De Ridder Dieter1914BEL3,0s 10,880,12151,80
644Skoulakis Charalambos2132GRE5,0w 10,650,35155,25
716Hajbok Robert2274ROU5,5s 00,46-0,4615-6,90
846Huseyn Orkhan2121AZE4,5w 10,670,33154,95
918Kotainy Jens2270GER6,0s 00,46-0,4615-6,90
Eltigani Omar 2260 HUN Rp:2096 Pts. 5,5
172Salvioli Alessandro1866ITA4,5w 10,920,08151,20
239Apresyan Zohrak2021ARM5,5s ½0,80-0,3015-4,50
344Ronka Erik2005FIN4,5w 10,810,19152,85
421Beradze Irakli2137GEO7,0s ½0,67-0,1715-2,55
531Hasenohr Benedict2080SUI5,5w 00,74-0,7415-11,10
642Popov Mikhail2017RUS4,0s ½0,80-0,3015-4,50
746Buyukasik Diyap2003TUR5,0w 10,820,18152,70
838Gutierrez Valero Mario2024ESP5,5s 10,800,20153,00
948Lewicki Miroslaw1992POL6,5w 00,83-0,8315-12,45
Kalmar Miksa 1851 HUN Rp:1582 Pts. 3,5
115De Filomeno Simone2221ITA6,5w 00,10-0,1015-1,50
2109Gjika Gent0ALB2,0s ½
3101Dazj Andrea0ITA3,5w ½
4118Teutsch Alexander0ITA4,0s 1
535Djordjevic Danilo2056SRB3,5w ½0,240,26153,90
650Siclovan Cristian-Daniel1985ROU4,5s 00,32-0,3215-4,80
754Suntharalingam Jathavan1962NOR4,5w 00,35-0,3515-5,25
8113Murdochy Shivan0SCO3,0s 1
958Melnik Igor1931UKR4,5w 00,39-0,3915-5,85
Antal Tibor Kende 2155 HUN Rp:1837 Pts. 4,5
154Lenaerts Lennert1736BEL4,0s 10,920,08151,20
228Blahynka Martin1905CZE5,0w 10,810,19152,85
319Kaczmarek Aleksander1967POL6,0s 00,74-0,7415-11,10
436Repka Christopher1860SVK4,5w 10,850,15152,25
532Gorbanovsky Oleg1876MDA5,5s ½0,84-0,3415-5,10
642Eggink Ryszard1819POL6,0w 00,88-0,8815-13,20
746Naoum Spyridon1792GRE4,5s 00,90-0,9015-13,50
853Shen Yue1752ESP4,5w 10,920,08151,20
941Petrosyan Manuel1822ARM5,5s 00,88-0,8815-13,20
Csonka Balazs 2062 HUN Rp:2135 Pts. 7,0
165Aghajanyan Arsen0ARM4,0w 1
239Pescatore Lorenzo1855ITA3,5s 10,770,23153,45
329Dastan Batuhan1905TUR7,0w 10,710,29154,35
43Codenotti Marco2117ITA6,0s 10,420,58158,70
58Boruchovsky Avital2084ISR6,5w 10,470,53157,95
64Zanan Evgeny2111RUS7,5s 00,43-0,4315-6,45
727Kumsiashvili Nikoloz1912GEO6,5w ½0,70-0,2015-3,00
823FMAli Marandi Cemil Can1946TUR6,5s 10,660,34155,10
95Lamard Guillaume2101FRA7,5w ½0,450,05150,75
Gledura Benjamin 2007 HUN Rp:1842 Pts. 7,0
142Gesyan Suren0ARM5,0w 1
227Akhundov Shamshad0AZE3,5s 1
322Chao Vale Fernando1563ESP5,5w 10,920,08151,20
49Pak Alexander1848RUS6,5s 10,710,29154,35
51Shtembuliak Evgeny2021UKR7,0w ½0,480,02150,30
617Petrosyan Arman1680ARM6,5s ½0,87-0,3715-5,55
757Mkrtchyan Mikayel0ARM6,5s 1
86Haring Viktor1914SVK5,5w 10,630,37155,55
93Kudelya Igor1974RUS7,0s 00,55-0,5515-8,25
Egyed Judit 1660 HUN Rp:1235 Pts. 4,0
139Kanakova Natalie0CZE5,0s 1
233Griaznov Liza0MNC2,5w 1
361Sucikova Svetlana0SVK4,5s 1
43Drogovoz Irina1898RUS6,0w 00,20-0,2000,00
535Hojjatova Aydan0AZE8,0s 0
629Dogan Sevval0TUR5,0w 0
745Malferrari Sofia0MNC4,0s 1
852Onur Cigdem0TUR5,5w 0
941Keetman Maaike0NED5,0s 0
Kalmar Sara 0 HUN Rp:1265 Pts. 4,5
14Vasenina Anna1785RUS8,5w 0
262Trenkwalder Verena0AUT5,0s 0
365Valeva Ana0BUL4,0w 0
466Wadler Leora0SCO2,5s 1
512Ajanovic Berina0MNE2,0s 1
627De Leo Sara0ITA4,0w ½
755Samardzic Ana0CRO4,0s 1
811Acimovic Gorica0SRB4,5w 0
915Binder Shiri0ITA3,0s 1
Gombos Bettina 1763 HUN Rp:1568 Pts. 6,0
156Kahya Gizem0TUR4,0s 1
247Egorova Ayyna0RUS4,5w 1
332Papathanasiou Elisavet1638GRE6,5s 00,67-0,6725-16,75
437Cirlig Ioana-Andreea1558ROU4,0w ½0,76-0,2625-6,50
570Osmak Iulija0UKR6,0s 1
62WFMHaussernot Cecile1995FRA7,5w 00,21-0,2125-5,25
759Koloditsova Renata0SVK4,0s ½
845Burmistrova Alena0RUS4,5w 1
911WFMKisteneva Elizaveta1797RUS5,0w 10,450,552513,75
Varga Melinda 1690 HUN Rp:1630 Pts. 5,5
168Matevosyan Kristina0ARM4,5s 1
278Shepherd Katherine M0ENG3,0w 1
316Vasova Mariya1757BUL5,5s 00,41-0,4125-10,25
443Biryukova Anna0RUS3,0w 1
58Bellaiche Elise1823FRA7,0s ½0,320,18254,50
612Bitalzadeh Mahsa1795NED6,0w 10,360,642516,00
72WFMHaussernot Cecile1995FRA7,5s 00,14-0,1425-3,50
814Patel Yesim1782TUR6,0w 00,37-0,3725-9,25
947Egorova Ayyna0RUS4,5s 1
Kabai Zsuzsanna 2062 HUN Rp:1708 Pts. 5,5
145Horvath Ilona Klara1746HUN4,0s ½0,87-0,3715-5,55
237Ivekovic Tihana1806CRO4,5w ½0,81-0,3115-4,65
333Starczewska Dominika1838POL5,0s 00,78-0,7815-11,70
455Tumanova Irina1558FIN2,5w 00,92-0,9215-13,80
573Salt Ilayda0TUR4,0s 1
651Rykala Monika1682POL4,0w 10,910,09151,35
746Romero Lopez Cristina1741ESP4,5s ½0,87-0,3715-5,55
862Hoare Amelia0ENG4,5w 1
926Durmaz Ayca Fatma1883TUR5,0w 10,730,27154,05
Bea Boglarka 2055 HUN Rp:1806 Pts. 5,0
147Bengtsson Jessica1730SWE4,0s 00,87-0,8715-13,05
259Fuschillo Maria0ITA1,5w 1
338Mrazova Monika1805SVK4,5w ½0,81-0,3115-4,65
441Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carme1780ESP4,5s 10,830,17152,55
522Chiarion Elisa1904ITA4,5w 10,700,30154,50
611WCMFataliyeva Ulviyya1992AZE6,5s 00,59-0,5915-8,85
728WFMVisanescu Daria-Ioana1873ROU5,5w 00,74-0,7415-11,10
839Tomin Ksenija1795SRB4,5s ½0,82-0,3215-4,80
940Gaboyan Susanna1788ARM4,0w 10,820,18152,70
Horvath Ilona Klara 1746 HUN Rp:1442 Pts. 4,0
16Kabai Zsuzsanna2062HUN5,5w ½0,130,37259,25
22WFMLezhepekova Veronika2118RUS5,0s 00,10-0,1025-2,50
370Rombaldoni Sharon0ITA3,0w 1
412Wisniowska Klaudia1988POL4,5s 00,20-0,2025-5,00
565Koselova Zuzana0SVK4,0w 1
672Sadevich Rachel0ISR5,0s 0
778Vlckova Katerina0CZE3,5s 0
871Russo Arianna0ITA3,0w 1
957Bass Leenoy0ISR4,0s ½
Fur Katinka 1925 HUN Rp:1817 Pts. 4,0
167Aguiar Marta Cristina1418POR2,5s 10,920,08151,20
212Adamowicz Katarzyna2121POL7,5w ½0,250,25153,75
322Bluebaum Johanna2008GER3,5s ½0,390,11151,65
46Pavlidou Ekaterini2179GRE6,0w 00,19-0,1915-2,85
559Uusitupa Erika1691FIN4,5s 00,79-0,7915-11,85
649Casolino Rosa Maria1826ITA3,0w 10,640,36155,40

Show complete list

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use