Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Boys - 14

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:37, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog

Player overview for tur

tur
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
14FMYilmaz Mustafa2432TUR101½1½1½16,59241715-0,90Boys U18
42Yilmazyerli Mert2255TUR101½½1½0½5,03523591520,25Boys U18
9FMFirat Burak2310TUR11101½1016,5523971516,35Boys U16
61Topak Engin2005TUR½010101½04,0652034257,75Boys U16
46Buyukasik Diyap2003TUR1½010101½5,0411988155,55Boys U14
55CMYuksel Atilla Koksal1961TUR1½0½1½1½½5,52120881530,00Boys U14
91Ozdover Mustafa Berkay1765TUR½01½110004,07518912537,25Boys U14
17CMSanal Vahap1976TUR11½10110½6,0121983159,15Boys U12
23FMAli Marandi Cemil Can1946TUR110½111016,5719902526,50Boys U12
29Dastan Batuhan1905TUR110½½11117,0419731537,05Boys U12
104Yaran Siar0TUR1½½0100½03,5771774250,00Boys U12
11Sevgi Volkan1828TUR1½01½1½116,59140600,00Boys U10
44Gungor Ali Guvenc0TUR0100000102,0801135250,00Boys U10
49Karacan Canberk0TUR0011100003,071125700,00Boys U10
51Kolbasi Mert Kazim0TUR0010½½½013,5631355250,00Boys U10
6WIMOzturk Kubra2256TUR1½1½011106,062239150,60Girls U18
41Kaya Emel1909TUR00101010½3,545182015-16,35Girls U18
39Sop Selen1893TUR½0½½101014,5401917153,60Girls U16
42Soylemez Cansu1879TUR01½0110003,5551786153,15Girls U16
26Durmaz Ayca Fatma1883TUR1011001105,024178725-8,75Girls U14
27Sasmazel Burcu1877TUR10½1½00003,065153515-21,30Girls U14
73Salt Ilayda0TUR0001010114,0601366250,00Girls U14
14Patel Yesim1782TUR½1½01½11½6,018156400,00Girls U12
18Abdimanoglu Beste Basak1741TUR1010101½½5,032140325-30,75Girls U12
23Menzi Nezihe Ezgi1723TUR111011½106,5617282515,25Girls U12
56Kahya Gizem0TUR000011½1½4,0531325250,00Girls U12
29Dogan Sevval0TUR1011010015,0221399250,00Girls U10
52Onur Cigdem0TUR01½1011105,5171331250,00Girls U10
63Ulusoy Nisan0TUR1101100½15,5161358250,00Girls U10

Results of the last round for tur

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
9714
FMYilmaz MustafaTUR2432 1 - 0 FMKopylov Alexander ARUS2442
12
91642
Yilmazyerli MertTUR2255 ½ - ½ FMRombaldoni AxelITA2425
15
969
FMFirat BurakTUR2310 1 - 0 Nakar EylonISR2242
26
92761
Topak EnginTUR20054 0 - 14 Arvola BenjaminNOR2144
40
91431
Hasenohr BenedictSUI20805 ½ - ½5 CMYuksel Atilla KoksalTUR1961
55
92326
Zier OliverLIE2103 ½ - ½ Buyukasik DiyapTUR2003
46
93491
Ozdover Mustafa BerkayTUR17654 0 - 14 Shabanov NurlanAZE1952
56
9429
Dastan BatuhanTUR19056 1 - 06 Harutyunian Tigran KARM2064
11
9817
CMSanal VahapTUR1976 ½ - ½ Tatekhin VyacheslavRUS2011
13
9915
Vasiliev VasiliyRUS1988 0 - 1 FMAli Marandi Cemil CanTUR1946
23
935104
Yaran SiarTUR0 0 - 1 Markovic AleksandarSRB1730
56
9822
Chao Vale FernandoESP1563 0 - 1 Sevgi VolkanTUR1828
11
93449
Karacan CanberkTUR03 0 - 13 Brcar MatejSLO0
33
93628
Arbore DanieleITA0 0 - 1 Kolbasi Mert KazimTUR0
51
93862
Pannwitz KaiSCO02 1 - 02 Gungor Ali GuvencTUR0
44
9452
Onur CigdemTUR0 0 - 1 Unuk LauraSLO0
64
91211
Acimovic GoricaSRB0 0 - 1 Ulusoy NisanTUR0
63
91929
Dogan SevvalTUR04 1 - 04 Valeva AnaBUL0
65
912
WFMHaussernot CecileFRA1995 1 - 0 Menzi Nezihe EzgiTUR1723
23
9714
Patel YesimTUR1782 ½ - ½ Bulmaga ElenaMDA1657
30
91318
Abdimanoglu Beste BasakTUR1741 ½ - ½ Serefidou DespinaGRE1638
33
92519
Rakic TeodoraSRB1741 ½ - ½ Kahya GizemTUR0
56
9116
Kabai ZsuzsannaHUN2062 1 - 05 Durmaz Ayca FatmaTUR1883
26
93027
Sasmazel BurcuTUR18773 0 - 13 Huber Elke CarolaAUT0
63
93273
Salt IlaydaTUR03 1 - 03 De Somma Anna RitaITA0
58
92422
Bluebaum JohannaGER2008 0 - 1 Sop SelenTUR1893
39
92542
Soylemez CansuTUR1879 0 - 1 Edes ZsofiaSVK1924
32
916
WIMOzturk KubraTUR22566 0 - 17 WGMGirya OlgaRUS2266
4
92341
Kaya EmelTUR19093 ½ - ½3 Milcova ZuzanaSVK1833
46

Player details for tur

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
FM Yilmaz Mustafa 2432 TUR Rp:2417 Pts. 6,5
164Homatidis Panagiotis2123GRE4,5w 10,860,14152,10
241Mordechai Hanan2263ISR5,0s 00,72-0,7215-10,80
357FMBiryukov Mikhail2187RUS4,0w 10,800,20153,00
439Bebel Arkadiusz2276POL4,0s ½0,71-0,2115-3,15
551Filippas Sebastian2224GRE4,5w 10,770,23153,45
656Nuri Kambez2198SUI4,5s ½0,79-0,2915-4,35
743Martin Fuentes Alberto2244ESP5,0w 10,740,26153,90
834Vardanian Haik G2300ARM5,5s ½0,68-0,1815-2,70
912FMKopylov Alexander A2442RUS5,5w 10,490,51157,65
Yilmazyerli Mert 2255 TUR Rp:2359 Pts. 5,0
192Zamengo Bruno1847ITA3,0w 10,920,08151,20
211IMKrejci Jan2453CZE6,5s 00,24-0,2415-3,60
380Zupec Jan1976SLO3,5w 10,840,16152,40
417IMCabrera Trujillo Jorge2410ESP4,0s ½0,290,21153,15
525FMPoetz Florian2364AUT4,5w ½0,350,15152,25
620FMGeorgescu Tiberiu2382ROU5,5w 10,330,671510,05
74IMProhaszka Peter2508HUN5,5s ½0,190,31154,65
87IMRasulov Vugar2482AZE5,5s 00,21-0,2115-3,15
915FMRombaldoni Axel2425ITA5,0w ½0,280,22153,30
FM Firat Burak 2310 TUR Rp:2397 Pts. 6,5
159Pozueta Alegria Adrian2022ESP5,5s 10,840,16152,40
236Vlasak Lukas2177CZE6,0w 10,680,32154,80
346Huseyn Orkhan2121AZE4,5s 10,750,25153,75
44CMPopilski Gil2392ISR8,0w 00,39-0,3915-5,85
528Nestorovic Lazar2240SRB5,5s 10,600,40156,00
615Baghdasaryan Vahe2275ARM6,5w ½0,55-0,0515-0,75
730Rzayev Bahruz2228AZE5,0s 10,610,39155,85
85FMVan Kampen Robin2383NED7,0s 00,40-0,4015-6,00
926Nakar Eylon2242ISR5,5w 10,590,41156,15
Topak Engin 2005 TUR Rp:2034 Pts. 4,0
111Petenyi Tamas2308SVK6,0w ½0,140,36259,00
221Halvax Georg2260AUT6,0s 00,19-0,1925-4,75
388Rasulo Stefano1794ITA3,0w 10,770,23255,75
435Godart Francois2179BEL4,5s 00,27-0,2725-6,75
590Garcia Perez Javier1752ESP3,5w 10,810,19254,75
632Lortkipanidze Nodar2218GEO5,0w 00,23-0,2325-5,75
779Tsirekidze Giorgi1864GEO3,5s 10,690,31257,75
837Rabatin Jakub2175CZE4,0s ½0,280,22255,50
940Arvola Benjamin2144NOR5,0w 00,31-0,3125-7,75
Buyukasik Diyap 2003 TUR Rp:1988 Pts. 5,0
1108Giovanzanti Francesco0ITA2,5s 1
214Dragun Kamil2232POL7,5w ½0,210,29154,35
318Cruz Lledo Pablo2190ESP6,0s 00,26-0,2615-3,90
493Andias Joao Pedro1711POR4,5w 10,850,15152,25
524Monev Alexander2111BUL5,5s 00,35-0,3515-5,25
673Hiti Domen1865SLO3,5w 10,690,31154,65
710Eltigani Omar2260HUN5,5s 00,18-0,1815-2,70
879Binder Moriz1832AUT3,5w 10,730,27154,05
926Zier Oliver2103LIE5,0s ½0,360,14152,10
CM Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1961 TUR Rp:2088 Pts. 5,5
161Siagodnik Anton1906BLR7,5w 10,580,42156,30
225Spornberger Maximilian2111ITA4,0s ½0,300,20153,00
329Georgiadis Nico2085SUI5,5w 00,33-0,3315-4,95
47Sanchez Ibern Marc2289ESP6,0s ½0,130,37155,55
5111Johansson Linus0SWE4,5w 1
626Zier Oliver2103LIE5,0w ½0,310,19152,85
724Monev Alexander2111BUL5,5s 10,300,701510,50
818Cruz Lledo Pablo2190ESP6,0w ½0,210,29154,35
931Hasenohr Benedict2080SUI5,5s ½0,340,16152,40
Ozdover Mustafa Berkay 1765 TUR Rp:1891 Pts. 4,0
129Georgiadis Nico2085SUI5,5w ½0,130,37259,25
252Dalnodar Bernhard1978AUT4,5s 00,23-0,2325-5,75
3120Vitale Romualdo0ITA3,5w 1
444Ronka Erik2005FIN4,5s ½0,200,30257,50
558Melnik Igor1931UKR4,5w 10,280,722518,00
636Malec Sebastian2041POL4,5w 10,170,832520,75
721Beradze Irakli2137GEO7,0s 00,10-0,1025-2,50
833Altini Nicola2078ITA5,5s 00,14-0,1425-3,50
956Shabanov Nurlan1952AZE5,0w 00,26-0,2625-6,50
CM Sanal Vahap 1976 TUR Rp:1983 Pts. 6,0
170Bicer Sena Aksel0FIN2,5s 1
244Formento Paolo1801ITA4,0w 10,730,27154,05
343Martins David Pires1802POR5,0s ½0,73-0,2315-3,45
435Marczuk Dominik1867POL6,0w 10,650,35155,25
54Zanan Evgeny2111RUS7,5w 00,32-0,3215-4,80
626Vorontsov Pavlo1935UKR5,0s 10,560,44156,60
79Svane Rasmus2080GER6,0w 10,360,64159,60
827Kumsiashvili Nikoloz1912GEO6,5s 00,59-0,5915-8,85
913Tatekhin Vyacheslav2011RUS6,0w ½0,450,05150,75
FM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 1946 TUR Rp:1990 Pts. 6,5
176Dobboletta Alex0ITA2,5s 1
260Papadopoulos Georgios1705GRE4,5w 10,800,20255,00
34Zanan Evgeny2111RUS7,5s 00,28-0,2825-7,00
452Lekic Lazar1755MNE5,0w ½0,75-0,2525-6,25
546Naoum Spyridon1792GRE4,5s 10,710,29257,25
616Vavulin Maksim1983RUS5,5w 10,450,552513,75
741Petrosyan Manuel1822ARM5,5s 10,670,33258,25
812Csonka Balazs2062HUN7,0w 00,34-0,3425-8,50
915Vasiliev Vasiliy1988RUS5,5s 10,440,562514,00
Dastan Batuhan 1905 TUR Rp:1973 Pts. 7,0
182Kazakov Maksym0UKR4,5s 1
22CMYuffa Daniil2138RUS6,5w 10,210,791511,85
312Csonka Balazs2062HUN7,0s 00,29-0,2915-4,35
4106Zhang Roy Yinian0ENG5,0w ½
538Huber Martin Christian1855AUT5,5s ½0,57-0,0715-1,05
694Rydstrom Tom0SWE4,0w 1
76Minko Vladimir2097RUS6,0s 10,250,751511,25
820Bayramov Elkhan1964AZE6,0w 10,420,58158,70
911Harutyunian Tigran K2064ARM6,0w 10,290,711510,65
Yaran Siar 0 TUR Rp:1774 Pts. 3,5
151Vrankovic Ivan1772CRO4,0w 1
227Kumsiashvili Nikoloz1912GEO6,5s ½
313Tatekhin Vyacheslav2011RUS6,0w ½
410Bluebaum Matthias2075GER6,0s 0
545Shoshin Valeriy1801RUS4,5w 1
630Viviani Alessio1893ITA4,5w 0
750Markoja Boris1774SLO4,5s 0
858Barnabei Stefano1714ITA4,5s ½
956Markovic Aleksandar1730SRB4,5w 0
Sevgi Volkan 1828 TUR Rp:1406 Pts. 6,5
151Kolbasi Mert Kazim0TUR3,5s 1
257Mkrtchyan Mikayel0ARM6,5w ½
365Rambaldi Francesco0FRA7,0s 0
463Pavlidis Pavlos0GRE3,5w 1
558Moss Guy0ISR5,5s ½
638Decrop Hendrik0BEL4,5w 1
730Ayvazyan Nikita0RUS5,0s ½
877Tkachov Kostyantyn0UKR4,5w 1
922Chao Vale Fernando1563ESP5,5s 10,820,1800,00
Gungor Ali Guvenc 0 TUR Rp:1135 Pts. 2,0
14Maltsev Leonid1936UKR5,5s 0
271Sinjari Dhimitri0ALB2,5w 1
37Ovsepyan Arshak1860GER4,5w 0
472Skillen Fergus0SCO4,0s 0
568Schweighoffer Martin0SUI6,0w 0
669Sidorov Anton0RUS3,0s 0
756Maniglio Thomas0ITA3,0w 0
837Confalonieri Luca0ITA1,5w 1
962Pannwitz Kai0SCO3,0s 0
Karacan Canberk 0 TUR Rp:1257 Pts. 3,0
19Pak Alexander1848RUS6,5w 0
272Skillen Fergus0SCO4,0s 0
366Ramundi Lorenzo0ITA2,5w 1
473Stamatopoulos Georgios0GRE3,5s 1
527Akhundov Shamshad0AZE3,5w 1
615Marek Matyas1747CZE4,5s 0
729Arcuti Davide0SUI4,0w 0
820Rodriguez Mellado Antonio1643ESP3,5s 0
933Brcar Matej0SLO4,0w 0
Kolbasi Mert Kazim 0 TUR Rp:1355 Pts. 3,5
111Sevgi Volkan1828TUR6,5w 0
23Kudelya Igor1974RUS7,0s 0
370Silva Goncalo0POR4,5w 1
419Morozov Nichita1666MDA6,0s 0
573Stamatopoulos Georgios0GRE3,5w ½
676Tica Sven0CRO4,0s ½
735Carabello Daniele0ITA3,5w ½
825Urdulashvili Alexandre1444GEO4,0s 0
928Arbore Daniele0ITA2,5s 1
Dogan Sevval 0 TUR Rp:1399 Pts. 5,0
162Trenkwalder Verena0AUT5,0w 1
24Vasenina Anna1785RUS8,5s 0
360Stallinger Vanessa0AUT3,0w 1
458Scarpa Claudia0ITA3,0s 1
563Ulusoy Nisan0TUR5,5w 0
66Egyed Judit1660HUN4,0s 1
78Dmochowska Agnieszka1556POL7,0w 0
846Marczuk Anna0POL5,0s 0
965Valeva Ana0BUL4,0w 1
Onur Cigdem 0 TUR Rp:1331 Pts. 5,5
119Buiza Prieto Eihartze0ESP5,0s 0
223Copponi Alice0ITA2,0w 1
326De Filomeno Elisa0ITA3,5w ½
418Broly Mathilde0FRA5,0s 1
524Dakhundaridze Nino0GEO5,5w 0
622Chung Mathilde0FRA4,0s 1

Show complete list

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use