Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Boys - 18

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:01, Creator: irma und werner stubenvoll,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for bel

bel
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
53Soors Stef2222BEL001101½½04,068214315-13,65Boys U18
58Larmuseau Maarten2169BEL0011010115,042211115-8,85Boys U18
59De Schampheleire Glen2156BEL0101100104,063214325-2,00Boys U18
71Herman Jean2050BEL½010½011½4,55621181519,35Boys U18
75Van Cappellen Jonas2002BEL00½10011½4,073196315-2,25Boys U18
35Godart Francois2179BEL1½010½0½14,553206415-18,75Boys U16
53Schaeken Yordi2078BEL011½1000½4,0622030150,60Boys U16
56Vandevenne Sander2043BEL0101001½½4,068188325-33,25Boys U16
68De Ridder Dieter1914BEL½1½0000013,08618392515,00Boys U16
60Real Thibault1913BEL101½010104,5551875155,55Boys U14
54Lenaerts Lennert1736BEL0101010104,068153500,00Boys U12
8Capone Nicola1851BEL1110011½05,520141225-23,25Boys U10
38Decrop Hendrik0BEL11001010½4,5351579250,00Boys U10
79Tomme Lowie0BEL10011½1004,5391305250,00Boys U10
35Goossens Hanne1963BEL01010½½115,02420361512,15Girls U18
60Gijsen Michelle1679BEL0010100½13,559156725-28,75Girls U16

Results of the last round for bel

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
92317
IMCabrera Trujillo JorgeESP24104 - - +4 Larmuseau MaartenBEL2169
58
92453
Soors StefBEL22224 0 - 14 FMValsecchi AlessioITA2372
23
92638
Pomaro AlbertoITA22844 1 - 04 De Schampheleire GlenBEL2156
59
92971
Herman JeanBEL20504 ½ - ½4 Botta GabrieleSUI2228
48
93275
Van Cappellen JonasBEL2002 ½ - ½ Bebel ArkadiuszPOL2276
39
93067
Kokotovic AleksandarBIH1967 0 - 1 Godart FrancoisBEL2179
35
93171
Sagripanti MicheleITA1893 ½ - ½ Schaeken YordiBEL2078
53
93356
Vandevenne SanderBEL2043 ½ - ½ Foster James MENG1867
78
94998
Pericas Rechi MarcAND02 0 - 12 De Ridder DieterBEL1914
68
91860
Real ThibaultBEL1913 0 - 1 Alcaraz Ortega JavierESP2243
13
930106
Zhang Roy YinianENG04 1 - 04 Lenaerts LennertBEL1736
54
9652
Kulesh VladyslavUKR0 1 - 0 Capone NicolaBEL1851
8
91847
Januszkiewicz WojciechPOL0 1 - 0 Tomme LowieBEL0
79
92038
Decrop HendrikBEL04 ½ - ½4 Marek MatyasCZE1747
15
93260
Gijsen MichelleBEL1679 1 - 0 Yashchenko OlenaUKR1645
62
91535
Goossens HanneBEL19634 1 - 04 Uta Adeline-RamonaROU2076
24

Player details for bel

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Soors Stef 2222 BEL Rp:2143 Pts. 4,0
13IMMartinovic Sasa2525CRO6,5w 00,14-0,1415-2,10
280Zupec Jan1976SLO3,5s 00,81-0,8115-12,15
382Albertini Luca1950ITA3,5w 10,830,17152,55
474Piccoli Vincenzo2007ITA3,0s 10,770,23153,45
526FMPavlidis Anastasios2348GRE5,5s 00,33-0,3315-4,95
671Herman Jean2050BEL4,5w 10,730,27154,05
772Rocks Daniel2037SCO4,0s ½0,74-0,2415-3,60
817IMCabrera Trujillo Jorge2410ESP4,0w ½0,260,24153,60
923FMValsecchi Alessio2372ITA5,0w 00,30-0,3015-4,50
Larmuseau Maarten 2169 BEL Rp:2111 Pts. 5,0
18GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2480ARM7,5s 00,14-0,1415-2,10
281Mereu Matteo1964ITA3,0w 00,76-0,7615-11,40
387Karaoulanis Dimitrios1898GRE3,0s 10,830,17152,55
483Sitnic Adnan1927BIH4,0w 10,800,20153,00
532FMPlatzgummer Fabian2308AUT5,5s 00,31-0,3115-4,65
685Lobo Richard A1920ENG4,0w 10,810,19152,85
720FMGeorgescu Tiberiu2382ROU5,5s 00,23-0,2315-3,45
873Sreeves Clement2011SCO3,5w 10,710,29154,35
917IMCabrera Trujillo Jorge2410ESP4,0- 1K
De Schampheleire Glen 2156 BEL Rp:2143 Pts. 4,0
19IMAlonso Rosell Alvar2461ESP6,0w 00,14-0,1425-3,50
290Dvornicen Ivan1859MDA3,0s 10,850,15253,75
320FMGeorgescu Tiberiu2382ROU5,5s 00,21-0,2125-5,25
484Balokas Dimitrios1922GRE4,0w 10,790,21255,25
537Varga David2285SVK4,5s 10,330,672516,75
629Janev Tihomir2322BUL6,0w 00,28-0,2825-7,00
733Stankovic Milos2306SRB5,0s 00,30-0,3025-7,50
891Mac Gregor Ian Ross1854SCO3,5w 10,850,15253,75
938Pomaro Alberto2284ITA5,0s 00,33-0,3325-8,25
Herman Jean 2050 BEL Rp:2118 Pts. 4,5
121FMAnton Teodor2379ROU6,0w ½0,120,38155,70
235Graf Felix2291GER5,5s 00,20-0,2015-3,00
397Albano Axel0ITA1,5w 1
436Massoni Michael2291FRA5,0s 00,20-0,2015-3,00
523FMValsecchi Alessio2372ITA5,0w ½0,130,37155,55
653Soors Stef2222BEL4,0s 00,27-0,2715-4,05
790Dvornicen Ivan1859MDA3,0w 10,750,25153,75
852Ketzetzis Georgios2222GRE3,5s 10,270,731510,95
948Botta Gabriele2228SUI4,5w ½0,270,23153,45
Van Cappellen Jonas 2002 BEL Rp:1963 Pts. 4,0
125FMPoetz Florian2364AUT4,5w 00,10-0,1015-1,50
223FMValsecchi Alessio2372ITA5,0s 00,10-0,1015-1,50
388Baloire Endy1895ITA3,5w ½0,65-0,1515-2,25
494Giacchetti Lorenzo1818ITA2,5s 10,740,26153,90
531FMPonizil Cyril2314CZE5,5w 00,14-0,1415-2,10
686Palazzotto Giuseppe1920ITA3,5s 00,61-0,6115-9,15
799Della Mora David0ITA2,0w 1
887Karaoulanis Dimitrios1898GRE3,0s 10,640,36155,40
939Bebel Arkadiusz2276POL4,0w ½0,170,33154,95
Godart Francois 2179 BEL Rp:2064 Pts. 4,5
185Mraz Martin1813SVK3,5s 10,900,10151,50
28FMStrzemiecki Zbigniew2314POL6,5w ½0,320,18152,70
34CMPopilski Gil2392ISR8,0s 00,23-0,2315-3,45
461Topak Engin2005TUR4,0w 10,730,27154,05
553Schaeken Yordi2078BEL4,0s 00,64-0,6415-9,60
663Franciosi Fausto1993ITA4,0w ½0,74-0,2415-3,60
746Huseyn Orkhan2121AZE4,5s 00,58-0,5815-8,70
871Sagripanti Michele1893ITA4,0w ½0,84-0,3415-5,10
967Kokotovic Aleksandar1967BIH3,5s 10,770,23153,45
Schaeken Yordi 2078 BEL Rp:2030 Pts. 4,0
13FMKanarek Marcel2422POL6,0w 00,12-0,1215-1,80
282Balzano Aldo1853ITA3,0s 10,780,22153,30
3100Sevciuc Vladlen0MDA4,0w 1
423Srbis Jurica2250CRO5,0s ½0,270,23153,45
535Godart Francois2179BEL4,5w 10,360,64159,60
611Petenyi Tamas2308SVK6,0s 00,21-0,2115-3,15
724Hartl Daniel2249AUT5,5s 00,27-0,2715-4,05
812FMKovalev Vladislav2307BLR5,0w 00,21-0,2115-3,15
971Sagripanti Michele1893ITA4,0s ½0,74-0,2415-3,60
Vandevenne Sander 2043 BEL Rp:1883 Pts. 4,0
16Pavlidis Antonios2360GRE6,0s 00,13-0,1325-3,25
283Rombaldoni Brian1831ITA3,5w 10,770,23255,75
329Mammadov Zaur2235AZE5,0s 00,25-0,2525-6,25
481Gouliaros-Antoniadis Alexandro1858GRE4,0w 10,740,26256,50
519Juhasz Kristof2268HUN4,5w 00,22-0,2225-5,50
682Balzano Aldo1853ITA3,0s 00,75-0,7525-18,75
799Setala Ilmo0FIN2,5w 1
880Ballas Kleon-Evangelos1859GRE4,5s ½0,74-0,2425-6,00
978Foster James M1867ENG4,0w ½0,73-0,2325-5,75
De Ridder Dieter 1914 BEL Rp:1839 Pts. 3,0
118Kotainy Jens2270GER6,0s ½0,110,39259,75
230Rzayev Bahruz2228AZE5,0w 10,140,862521,50
323Srbis Jurica2250CRO5,0w ½0,120,38259,50
47FMSong Julien2319FRA4,5s 00,08-0,0825-2,00
525Szabo Bence2243HUN5,0w 00,12-0,1225-3,00
649Seegert Kristian2103DEN4,0s 00,25-0,2525-6,25
780Ballas Kleon-Evangelos1859GRE4,5w 00,58-0,5825-14,50
8100Sevciuc Vladlen0MDA4,0s 0
998Pericas Rechi Marc0AND2,0s 1
Real Thibault 1913 BEL Rp:1875 Pts. 4,5
1121Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis0LAT4,5s 1
228Ostovic Matija2090CRO6,5w 00,27-0,2715-4,05
3110Gregori Giacomo0ITA3,0s 1
424Monev Alexander2111BUL5,5w ½0,240,26153,90
532Draskovic Luka2079MNE5,5s 00,28-0,2815-4,20
681Delgado-Vlaic Adrian1818ROU3,5w 10,630,37155,55
738Gutierrez Valero Mario2024ESP5,5s 00,35-0,3515-5,25
825Spornberger Maximilian2111ITA4,0s 10,240,761511,40
913Alcaraz Ortega Javier2243ESP5,5w 00,12-0,1215-1,80
Lenaerts Lennert 1736 BEL Rp:1535 Pts. 4,0
11Antal Tibor Kende2155HUN4,5w 00,08-0,0800,00
281Iannello Antonio0ITA3,0s 1
32CMYuffa Daniil2138RUS6,5s 00,08-0,0800,00
489Miellier Yan0UKR4,0w 1
514Kessler Luca2006AUT5,5s 00,17-0,1700,00
687Messina Salvatore0ITA3,0w 1
728Blahynka Martin1905CZE5,0s 00,28-0,2800,00
886Mazzeo Gabriele0ITA3,0w 1
9106Zhang Roy Yinian0ENG5,0s 0
Capone Nicola 1851 BEL Rp:1412 Pts. 5,5
148Kalinouski Siarhei0BLR5,0w 1
233Brcar Matej0SLO4,0s 1
323Ballas Athanasios-Panag.1542GRE5,5w 10,860,14253,50
460Nayhebaver Martin0SVK5,5s 0
517Petrosyan Arman1680ARM6,5w 00,73-0,7325-18,25
632Bratkovic Jakob0SLO3,5s 1
767Rey Gaetan0FRA5,0w 1
822Chao Vale Fernando1563ESP5,5w ½0,84-0,3425-8,50
952Kulesh Vladyslav0UKR6,5s 0
Decrop Hendrik 0 BEL Rp:1579 Pts. 4,5
178Tokranovs Dmitrijs0LAT4,5w 1
27Ovsepyan Arshak1860GER4,5s 1
39Pak Alexander1848RUS6,5w 0
422Chao Vale Fernando1563ESP5,5s 0
572Skillen Fergus0SCO4,0w 1
611Sevgi Volkan1828TUR6,5s 0
713Trjapishko Alexandr1768UKR4,5w 1
868Schweighoffer Martin0SUI6,0s 0
915Marek Matyas1747CZE4,5w ½
Tomme Lowie 0 BEL Rp:1305 Pts. 4,5
139Di Benedetto Edoardo0ITA3,5w 1
223Ballas Athanasios-Panag.1542GRE5,5s 0
342Gesyan Suren0ARM5,0w 0
450Karlinski Lukas0LTU4,5s 1
535Carabello Daniele0ITA3,5w 1
629Arcuti Davide0SUI4,0s ½
734Cafaro Luca0ITA5,0s 1
812Savenkov Konstantin1801RUS6,5w 0
947Januszkiewicz Wojciech0POL5,5s 0
Gijsen Michelle 1679 BEL Rp:1567 Pts. 3,5
124Schulz Anja1987GER5,0s 00,14-0,1425-3,50
240Haitovich Avital1890ISR4,5s 00,23-0,2325-5,75
368Cavalli Benedetta0ITA3,0w 1
443Narva Triin1865EST4,5w 00,26-0,2625-6,50
570Radosevic Nevena0MNE2,5s 1
646WFMHughes Rhian1850SCO4,0s 00,27-0,2725-6,75
753Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen1764ESP4,0w 00,38-0,3825-9,50
867Aguiar Marta Cristina1418POR2,5s ½0,82-0,3225-8,00
962Yashchenko Olena1645UKR2,5w 10,550,452511,25
Goossens Hanne 1963 BEL Rp:2036 Pts. 5,0
18WFMKulon Klaudia2251POL6,0w 00,16-0,1615-2,40
250Landl Margot1771AUT2,5s 10,750,25153,75
318Olsarova Tereza2127CZE5,5w 00,28-0,2815-4,20
413WFMKorchagina Viktoria2166RUS5,0w 10,240,761511,40
527Braggaar Leonore2043NED5,0s 00,39-0,3915-5,85
643Zalimaite Ieva1883LTU3,5w ½0,61-0,1115-1,65
748Lisac Tihana1788CRO3,5s ½0,73-0,2315-3,45
846Milcova Zuzana1833SVK3,5s 10,680,32154,80
924Uta Adeline-Ramona2076ROU4,0w 10,350,65159,75
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use