Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Mikulášsky turnaj GPX 2016 Majstrovstvo TN kraja

Posledná aktualizácia 10.12.2016 23:28:43, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoGrFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Lukac JakubC14SVK1367Zs Radvanska, Banska Bystrica6,530,527,56
224Orgon JakubC11SVK1072ZS Velkomoravska, Trencin6,033,024,55
36Hudek SimonC14SVK1277Sk Povazske Podhradie6,031,525,06
423Magdik PeterC11SVK1075ZS Pruske6,031,024,06
51Sosovickova JanaD14SVK1386Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica6,031,023,05
616Sosovickova MartinaD8SVK1127Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica5,529,521,05
728Kapitulcin MatejC11SVK1062Tj Mladost Zilina5,035,025,05
812Zelnik SimonC14SVK1203Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica5,031,524,05
917Kovarikova MariaD11SVK1123Sk Cvc Hurbanovo5,031,522,05
1013Zumrik MarekC14SVK1194Tsc - Msk Martin5,031,021,05
1122Sitar AndrejC11SVK1078Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra5,029,020,54
129Zbin ViktorC14SVK1229Tj Mladost Zilina5,028,522,05
1314Orgon PatrikC11SVK1172ZS Velkomoravska, Trencin5,028,521,05
1426Volanek MarosC11SVK1065Sk Povazske Podhradie5,027,520,05
157Zumrik LukasC11SVK1269Tsc - Msk Martin5,026,521,05
163Krahulcova MartinaD14SVK1312Sk Prievidza4,534,521,54
1720Kostelansky KarolC14SVK1115Sk Povazske Podhradie4,532,022,54
1810Hreus SimonC14SVK1217Tj Mladost Zilina4,530,521,54
198Weis JakubC14SVK1268Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica4,530,020,54
2011Kapitulcin JakubC14SVK1217Tj Mladost Zilina4,530,019,54
2192Vastik LukasC11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica4,529,519,03
2221Zverka Peter SamuelC11SVK1083Sk Doprastav Bratislava4,529,518,04
2329Kukucka JakubC14SVK1061Sk Povazske Podhradie4,529,017,54
2427Kukucka SimonC14SVK1064Sk Povazske Podhradie4,528,519,54
2515Klimek MartinC14SVK1134Tj Mladost Zilina4,528,018,04
2645Devera SimonC14SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina4,527,016,54
2760Kosper JanC14SVK1000KSS Rajec4,527,016,04
2879Rajnicek AdamC11SVK1000Sedmerovec4,030,017,53
294Bajzova LiviaD14SVK1298Cvc Vcielka Puchov4,029,017,04
3069Majtan RomanC14SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica4,028,516,04
3193Vastik TomasC11SVK1000Sk Povazske Podhradie4,027,519,04
3294Zdrazil PatrikC14SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov4,027,018,04
3374Olsovska AlexandraD14SVK1000ZS Pruzina4,027,016,04
3455Gardian FrantisekC14SVK1000ZS Sv. Augustina4,026,515,04
3543Cirska NinaD11SVK1000TJ Mladost Zilina4,026,016,04
3664Letos AlexC11SVK1000SCVC Laura Dubnica4,025,514,04
3784Smatana TiborC8SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica4,025,018,04
3850Dudonova VeronikaD11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica4,024,514,04
3939Burian MatejC11SVK1000SCVC Laura Dubnica4,023,513,04
4038Bulej MatejC11SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca4,023,016,04
4118Holestiakova NinaD11SVK1122Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca4,022,518,04
4275Olsovska AnastasiaD14SVK1000ZS Pruzina4,022,013,04
4372Mrazik PeterC8SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra4,021,514,04
445Mrmusova MagdalenaD11SVK1282Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca3,529,014,53
4525Holeckova EmaD11SVK1071Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad3,526,016,03
4683Seko MatusC11SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,524,013,53
4746Deverova PetraD14SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina3,524,013,03
4836Belakova RebekaD11SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica3,522,013,53
40Busik MichalC14SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,522,013,53
5034Balusik BranislavC11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica3,521,513,53
5166Lidas RomanC14SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,519,010,53
5259Janicek JakubC11SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina3,027,013,03
5330Cerven SamuelC11SVK1037Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca3,026,016,03
5444Devera MatusC11SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina3,026,015,03
5578Piacek PatrikC11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica3,025,513,03
5641Certik JaroslavC8SVK1000Tatran Bratislava3,024,514,03
5731Karapetsas AthanasiosC11SVK1034Sks Dubnica N/V3,024,513,03
5868Magdikova DanielaD14SVK1000ZS Pruske3,024,510,03
5952Elias SimonC8SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina3,023,012,03
6033Balaz JakubC11SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica3,022,510,03
6176Paksi AlexanderC8SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica3,022,013,03
6282Seko FrederikC14SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,021,510,03
6358Horvath SimonC11SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca3,021,011,03
67Ligas ErikC14SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,021,011,03
6589Strapec LukasC8SVK1000ZS Dumbierska Banska Bystrica3,020,514,03
6670Minjarik MatusC14SVK1000ZS Sv. Augustina3,020,010,03
6751Durovka MarekC8SVK1000CVČ Havranské, Banská Bystrica3,019,58,03
6890Tarnek RichardC11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica3,019,011,03
6986Sochor RudolfC11SVK1000ZS Pruzina3,018,510,52
7080Rajnik SamuelC11SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica3,018,58,03
7191Taurani LeishaD11SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov3,018,08,03
7219Holestiakova LubanaD11SVK1118Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca2,523,011,02
7362Kosperova SaraD11SVK1000KSS Rajec2,521,010,02
7485Sochor RomanC14SVK1000ZS Pruzina2,519,09,52
7532Angelov PhillipC11SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov2,519,07,52
35Belakova AnabelD11SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica2,519,07,52
7747Dorusa SimonC8SVK1000SK Mladost Zilina2,025,011,02
7849Dubravka JurajC8SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica2,025,07,02
7937Brnak PeterC11SVK1000Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica2,022,59,02
56Haasova TimeaD8SVK1000ZS Lipova, Rajec2,022,59,02
8163Krajci HugoC8SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov2,022,07,02
8248Drabik FilipC14SVK1000ZS Mladeznicka Puchov2,021,57,02
8373Niznik PatrikC11SVK1000ZS Pruzina2,018,03,02
8471Minjarikova MichaelaD8SVK1000ZS Sv. Augustina2,017,56,02
8577Paska MartinC11SVK1000ZS Pruzina2,016,55,02
8688Spanik DusanC11SVK1000ZS Pruzina2,016,07,02
8781Secany MiroslavC11SVK1000CI/32 Dubnica1,521,09,01
8854Gardian FilipC14SVK1000ZS Sv. Augustina1,520,08,01
8961Kosper OndrejC8SVK1000KSS Rajec1,519,53,51
9087Sochorova AnnaD11SVK1000ZS Pruzina1,516,04,51
9157Horvath EmanuelC8SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca1,019,05,00
9253Fojtik MarkoC11SVK1000Belusa1,018,51,01
9365Letos OndrejC8SVK1000SCVC Laura Dubnica1,017,52,01
9442Cervenova JankaD8SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca0,513,52,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Advertisement