Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Centrocoop Trophy - A tournament

Last update 02.09.2009 12:46:56, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Valeanu Eduard-Andrei1400561212168ROU2451MNCs Victoria Techirghiol
2IMBurnoiu Nicolae-Costel881206583ROU2420MIClubul De Sah Deva
3FMSpulber Cicirone1400131200569ROU2349MFCs Cleopatra Mamaia
4FMPessi Emil-George1400121200879ROU2285MFAcs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
5Ciornei Dragos04619200GER2217Cs Sissa Constanta
6Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu500621217674ROU2210CMCs Crisul Oradea
7Ciobanu Aurelian4451202375ROU2205MNAsociatia Sah Club Rm Val
8Garbea Bogdan2400731213733ROU2182CMCs Politehnica Iasi
9Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel2401711215400ROU2173CMCs Politehnica Iasi
10Zaim Marian1400591204114ROU2170MNCs Sissa Constanta
11Tratatovici Dan02806428ISR2164ISRAEL
12Voicu Marian-Romulus1400581207741ROU2134CMCs Sissa Constanta
13Salageanu Petru-Gabriel1341204017ROU2130MNCs Jeco Centrocoop Buc.
14IMPanush Viktor013901052MDA2118MOLDOVA
15Istrate Petru2600141207750ROU2109CMCs Al Municipiului Baia M
16Turcu Iulian9851215116ROU2106IAcs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
17Telea Stefan3100541207008ROU2099CMAcs Uztel Ploiesti
18Lupu Ovidiu-Jean100331209558ROU2092CMSah Club Cugir
19Jega Gabriel1731215752ROU2090ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
20Dragomir Constantin1400151207288ROU2089CMCs Sissa Constanta
21Dumitrascu Cornel7691222686ROU2081ISc Juventus Bucuresti
22Craciun Ovidiu100121207237ROU2077MNSah Club Cugir
23Mitrica Octavian-Dianu2200071211056ROU2055CMCs Comexim R Lupeni
24Damian Pavel1400311210491ROU2041CMCs Sissa Constanta
25Rusu Daniela1400521220896ROU2035CMCs Sissa Constanta
26Fugulyan Grigore1300271203983ROU2022CMCs Lacul Ursu Sovata
27Uta Apolon-Ilarion3701801214942ROU2013ICsm Lugoj
28Blajan Dorin101381214950ROU2000ISah Club Cugir
29Cornea Alexandru2600361207709ROU2000CMCs Al Municipiului Baia M
30Pop Alexandru2800361220837ROU1998ICss Tg Mures
31Turlea Constantin3101671213628ROU1994ICsu Ploiesti
32Covaci Stefan300081210025ROU1986CMAcs Alfil Pitesti
33Veltan Mirel-Emanuel801811215973ROU1984ICs Dinamo Bucuresti
34Chirpii Alexandru013901362MDA1974MOLDOVA
35Arghirescu Andrei4100481219871ROU1970ICm De Sah Speranta Focsa
36Buzgaru Gabriel6871209795ROU1964ICs Sissa Constanta
37Gologan Octavian-Eugeniu1402561212745ROU1948ICs Sissa Constanta
38Paveliuc Alin-Dumitru3500521211609ROU1943ICs Sah Suceava
39Constantin Claudiu-Daniel1400831218255ROU1942ICs Sissa Constanta
40Arghirescu Marius4100161216546ROU1935ICm De Sah Speranta Focsa
41Kaunz Werner1401021214586ROU1926ICsu Sibiu
42Linca Ionel1401031206311ROU1923ICs Sissa Constanta
43Perhinschi Gheorghe-Marcel3500091201921ROU1913ICs Sah Suceava
44Cordea David100691204815ROU1911ICm De Sah Alba Iulia
45Spanoche Ion1400541204912ROU1910CMCs Sissa Constanta
46Salageanu Gheorghe3400901218190ROU1906ICsu Sibiu
47Ciubotariu Maricel1402861221892ROU1902ICs Fc Callatis Mangalia
48Jakab Janos2100331212753ROU1876ICss Odorheiu Secuiesc
49Ferenczi Sandor-Levente2801301220314ROU1875IAcs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
50Manate Laurean2200091218280ROU1873ICs Comexim R Lupeni
51Mile Ioan-Francisc500361208837ROU1825ICl. De Sah Tenis Speranta
52Bercea Valeriu1400751221922ROU1810ICs Sissa Constanta
53Vacar Gligore5551209981ROU1809ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
54Statescu-Enescu Vlad300941215949ROU1785ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
55Galateanu Calin2400691206346ROU1784ICs Politehnica Iasi
56Jakab Tunde2100291205382ROU1781ICss Odorheiu Secuiesc
57Andries Eugen4131209787ROU1779ICs Jeco Centrocoop Buc.
58Popescu Bogdan-Constantin800551212770ROU1769IAcs Sah Chindia Targovist
59Gheoalda Daniel1900021205536ROU1764ICs Colosseum Giurgiu
60Burlacu Valentin-Sebastian1400851218530ROU1755ICss Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
61Hlinschi Mihai400151206800ROU1743CMCs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
62Rosca Grigore1402451209825ROU1738ICs Sissa Constanta
63Fratila Gheorghe9301221213ROU1736ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
64Sonfalean Maria-Laura2800901220977ROU1736ICss Tg Mures
65Soare Flavius13331207385ROU1717ICs Municipal Ploiesti
66Dumitrescu Paul2481217526ROU1589ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
67Hrib Doru-Ionel700201222007ROU1514IICs Botosani
68Rotaru Radu-Gabriel12208881220888ROU1408ICs Sah Suceava
69Verona Arthur-Dan901651225537ROU875CMCs Fairplay Braila
70Pantis-Simut Nicolae-Marin531221949ROU762ICs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
71CMRadu Eudochia260020ROU734CMCs Al Municipiului Baia M
72Pirjol Lucian-Marian1700851222570ROU533IICsu Craiova
73Grosuleac Ioan1403181225502ROU529IICs Sissa Constanta
74Colcer Andrei-Victor3800561221531ROU446IIICs Al Sahului Esp. Tulcea
75IIIBanciu Gheorghe140179ROU414IIICs Sissa Constanta
76Ismail Enver140301ROU401NCCs Sissa Constanta
Advertisement