Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

11. Mednarodni šahovski turnir :: Portorož open 2017. :: 11th International chess tournament

Last update 30.07.2017 15:59:58, Creator/Last Upload: binary

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexGrClub/City
1
GMAntoniewski Rafal01111078POL2538Sv Pamhagen
2
GMDjukić Nikola1158410922412MNE2514
3
GMKovačević Aleksandar1150139903124SRB2507ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
4
GMZelčić Robert115009414500310CRO2500ŠD Šentjur
5
GMMohr Georg102000314600013SLO2463ŽŠK Maribor
6
IMRocha Sergio01900404POR2364Fc Barreirense
7
FMRudolf Michal01106210POL2358ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
8
IMMazi Leon102007814600315SLO2355ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
9
FMPećnik Leo014504480CRO2344SK Koncar, Zagreb
10
IMNikolov Sasho02900297BUL2342Sofia
11
FMTica Sven014526948CRO2333U20SK Rijeka, Rijeka
12
FMBratovič Blaž101033214603551SLO2327ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
13
FMGruškovnjak Tomislav108004314602326SLO2320ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
14
FMDobrovoljc Vid106157314609843SLO2294U20ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
15
FMVolkov Dmitriy02095475USA2274New Jersey
16
Gonzalez Diaz Julio02207613ESP2259Xadrez Fontecarmoa
17
FMTymrakiewicz Rafal01108832POL2256Zaglebie Dabrowa Gornicza
18
IMAdrian Claude0601071FRA2246Vandoeuvre les Nancy
19
MKTitan Matej108045014608146SLO2220ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
20
FMKolesar Milan014900130SVK2215Union Sparkasse Matzen
21
Villar Nieves Antonio02226456ESP2204Campus de Ourense
22
MKDebevec Blaž101175614605813SLO2178ŠK Komenda
23
WFMHreščak Ivana107060514613441SLO2173wU20ŠK Postojna
24
MKZirkelbach Maj106164414613395SLO2160U20ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
25
MKMestek Igor106011114602270SLO2156ŠD Kočevje
26
MKŠubelj Jan101538814618583SLO2136U20ŠK Komenda
27
Grochowalski Pawel01115197POL2136WKSz 1938 Wloclawek
28
Koller Hans-Juergen01626612AUT2126SV Freistadt
29
MKAmon Nejc103380014610132SLO2116U20ŠD Šentjur
30
MKSrebrnič Vojko105005814600498SLO2115S60ŠK Nova Gorica
31
MKVidic Miha105108114605775SLO2110ŠD Piran
32
WFMKolarič Špela106076714607093SLO2103wŠD Kočevje
33
MKŠuc Timothy105002314601648SLO2095ŠD Piran
34
MKIvanec Dezider108003414604400SLO2086ŠD Rokada Lendava
35
MKStevanič David106200014613921SLO2069U20ŠD Kočevje
36
MKBrilej Jaka103381514618818SLO2055U20Celjski ŠK
37
IIIMarn Jan101532414619245SLO2053U20ŠK Komenda
38
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.0775029HUN2039U20Patyi SE
39
MKŠolmajer Luka101019914601630SLO2026ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
40
MKLogar Metod104005414607298SLO2024ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
41
Knudsen Martin01406523DEN2020SK 1968
42
ICmor Nino108070814607603SLO2016ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
43
MKStarčič Tadej104013014602547SLO1996ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
44
MKMarkočič Tine105157314609622SLO1993U20ŠK Nova Gorica
45
MKButala Marjan104005114601052SLO1981S60KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
46
IMeglič Jaka108085414611554SLO1961U20ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
47
IIHabjan Marko105013414606682SLO1945ŠD Piran
48
NMHercog Nuša103397214614324SLO1933wU20Celjski ŠK
49
IZupančič Urban106054414606631SLO1927ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
50
IGrah Matej108052614606100SLO1925ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
51
MKMuri Emil104005514601354SLO1922S60ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
52
Nordio Giorgio0892068ITA1919U20AS Milano
53
MKŠpelec Darko102011114602423SLO1917ŽŠK Maribor
54
WFMOrel Mušič Simona102005914601192SLO1914wŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
55
Lavorgna Giovanni011800100ITA1904AS Milano
56
IVučko Maja108011514606437SLO1902wŠD Kočevje
57
IJuvan Jaka109060114618850SLO1889U20ŠK Slovenj Gradec
58
IIIMohr Pablo102351914631849SLO1870U20ŽŠK Maribor
59
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben02291029ESP1852Xaquedrum
60
Lavorgna Filippo0899739ITA1832U20AS Milano
61
IIvšek Cveto110001114608405SLO1821ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
62
Gronsfeld Stefan0243906BEL1808U20KSK 47 Eynatten
63
Adrian Leopold026052938FRA1807U20Vandoeuvre les Nancy
64
Lesner Joen01444379DEN1807SK 1968
65
Muzzarelli Hogan026096773FRA1805U20EC Montpellier
66
AIMMarchesich Giovanni11585882824790ITA1795U20ŠD Piran
67
Wiener Alexander01636081AUT1793Schauchgeselschaft Graz
68
Lavorgna Francesco0899747ITA1785U20AS Milano
69
Simeone Giulio Maria02801286ITA1771U20
70
IBrank Žiga113000514607816SLO1764ŠD Podpeč
71
IIGregorič Andraž105220114629461SLO1751U20ŠK Nova Gorica
72
IIMihelič Vesna101582014625520SLO1745wU20ŠK Komenda
73
IIIMarkočič Špela105171714610817SLO1725wU20ŠK Nova Gorica
74
IIIŠiraj Anej107073814616254SLO1701U20ŠD Vrhnika
75
Papler Peter104235014609770SLO1698ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
76
Bogusz Alan021810060POL1686U20Katonice
77
IIBrečevič Liam105180914617510SLO1674U20ŠD Piran
78
IIIŠavli Marko105170214609908SLO1639ŠK Val - Koper
79
IIČižman Gregor101020914605660SLO1626KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
80
IIVidic Marjan105037914612364SLO1622S60ŠD Izola
81
IVŠkrbec Leon107080314632756SLO1613U20ŠK Postojna
82
IBajt Hana106184014618648SLO1597wU20ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
83
Jager Johann020620071FRA1596EC Montpellier
84
IIIPregelj Ervin105164814613778SLO1586ŠK Val - Koper
85
IIMarič Vild Fabijan108089614611546SLO1577U20ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
86
Forti Francesco02808337ITA1577U20AS Milano
87
Ziberna Giuliano11585922855980ITA1548S60Triestina
88
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo032026927ESP1508Casa del Ajedrez
89
Riegler Katharina01651099AUT1476wJSVM
90
Adrian Lucien020676450FRA1431U20Vandoeuvre les Nancy
91
IIIPaternoster Janez101578314629542SLO1413U20ŠK Komenda
92
Širaj Svit107079814627965SLO1411U20ŠD Vrhnika
93
IIDebevec Katarina104168214622882SLO1410wŠD Piran
94
IVOlenik Čampa Rudi101593014633264SLO1406U20ŠD Domžale
95
Vičič Mark105220314632772SLO1390U20ŠK Nova Gorica
96
Jager Lisa026096536FRA1365wU20EC Montpellier
97
Bienvenu Emma036098043FRA1343wU20Chevau-legers de la Choisille
98
IIŠiraj Vita101571714627973SLO1312wU20ŠD Vrhnika
99
Gregorič Anika105220214629615SLO1309wU20ŠK Nova Gorica
100
Bienvenu Antoine045109486FRA1283Chevau-legers de la Choisille
101
Bienvenu Laurence045109494FRA1278wChevau-legers de la Choisille
102
Bienvenu Lucas045109508FRA1265U20Chevau-legers de la Choisille
103
Bronder Polina01520571NOR1222wU20Valerenga
104
Bienvenu Thomas045109516FRA1202U20Chevau-legers de la Choisille
105
IIIVičič Maks105230914632764SLO1105U20ŠK Postojna
106
Marinč Primož101617414633043SLO1027U20ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
107
IMarinšek Denis106056814639726SLO0ŠD Vrhnika
108
IIŽerjal Rado105002514623927SLO0ŠD Piran
109
IIIPregelj Svit105175914614375SLO0U20ŠK Val - Koper
110
Klanjšček Jaka101648314637251SLO0ŠK Komenda
111
Lavrenčič Matic101642214637847SLO0U20OŠ Kolezija
112
Omladič Klanjšček Filip101634814637332SLO0U20ŠK Komenda
113
Škalič Aljaž108045914630702SLO0ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
Advertisement
Advertisement