Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Jogos Escolares da Juventude de 15 a 17 anos - Xadrez Blitz - Absoluto João Pessoa - PB

Última Actualização13.11.2016 20:51:41, Creator/Last Upload: cbx - confederacao brasileira de xadrez

Ranking inicial

Nº.NomeFEDEloIEloNClube/Cidade
1Araujo Vitor Angelo LimaRN20061829OVER COLEGIO E CURSO
2Moraes Silva Carlos AlessandroDF19431800CEF 209 SANTA MARIA
3Jacobsen AbiasES18771800IFES CENTRO-SERRANO
4Carstens Dobuchak ThiagoSC18761863COL. BOM JESUS STA ANTONIO
5Da Silva Vinicius R. RodrigueRO18651800IFRO CAMPOS PV
6de Souza Luiz Eduardo OliveiraBA18531800COL. EST. RUI BARBOSA
7FMCadilhac Igor Tokuichi KikuchSP18421730COLEGIO LANTAGI
8Okada William KenjiGO18201821COLEGIO PREVEST
9Crul Otavio Augusto BarrosPR18121800C SESI AFONSO PENA
10Leite Thales FerreiraAM18011740CMPM AUREA P BRAGA IV
11Oliveira Lara Carolina De AlmBA17881800RAIMUNDA VIRGOLINO
12De Araujo Marco Antonio SenaPE17701800COL SANTA MARIA
13Santana Magalhaes Amanda BorgMT17011800SESI ESCOLA LEONOR B.FRANCO
14Da Silva Nascimento GutembergPB16771800ESC. EST. DE MAE DAGUA
15Cutrim Igor Gabriel CorreaMA16661800BALAO MAGICO
16WCMMontufar Berrios Lesly VivianMG16561800COLEGIO NACIONAL
17Dias Matheus BragaRJ16531800SIST ELITE DE ENS TIJUCA
18Przygoda KarinSC15821800COL SAGRADA FAMILIA
19Dos Anjos Diovana FerreiraPR15771790CE DO PARANÁ
20Dos Santos Jessica SouzaAM15551762CMPM AUREA PINHEIRO BRAGA IV
21Nogueira Kyvia DantasRN15341800JOSE FRANCISCO
22Sirahata Hasegava FlaviaMS14871882COL. HERMESINDO - FUNLEC
23Nascimento Emilly Priscila GoPB14401800DUARTE DA SILVEIRA
24Di Simoni Rafaela MouraGO14251611CENTRO EDUC SESC CIDADANIA
25Sampaio Ana Beatriz Da SilvaDF13971800COLEGIO IDEAL
26De Jesus Railton Oliveira SanSE01825EM P. MARIA DAS GRACAS S GARCEZ
27Albuquerque Lidia M. DutraRS01800CTBM-SM
28Dos Santos Clecio FrancaMT01800IFMT - C. NOVO PARECIS
29Moura Susana PereiraPI01800EM MARIA DO CARMO E. DA FONSECA
30Oliveira Leticia Aragao de F.SE01800COLEGIO ARQUIDIOCESANO
31Teles Lucas MarquetottiRS01800ESC. RAFAELA REMIAO
32da Costa Neta Elenice FernandesPA01800CARLOS HENRIQUE
33dos Santos Tais MouraSP01800EE ARY DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA
34Carvalho Vinicius PereiraPI00CEMTI PEDRO SA
36Libardi Sabrina MapeliES00EEEFM JOAO BLEY
37Maciel Wendel SouzaTO00COL. EST. OSVALDO FRANCO
38Oliveira Eliane de JesusTO00CEM ANTONIO POVOA
39Pontes Luiz Fernando GomesMG00E.M. MIGUEL RESENDE
40Sales Luca Mateus PedrozaCE00COL. FARIAS BRITO
41Silva Emile PinheiroMA00NASCIMENTO DE MORAES-IMPERATRIZ
42Stedile Leticia GomesRO00LAURINDO RABELO
43Xuan Lee JingMS00EE AMELIO DE C. BAIS
44da Costa Waldiney AssisPA00CORONEL PINHEIRO JR
45de Araujo Gisele KellyAL00IF DE ALAGOAS CAMPUS CORURIPE
46de Jesus Bruna Almeida PaimxRJ00GEO JUAN ANT. SAMARANCH
47de Lima Alexsandro BarrosAL00CENECISTA N SRA DO BOM CONSELHO
48de Lima Gizmara SilvaCE00COLEGIO MUNIC. DE ARACATI
Advertisement