Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KEJOHANAN CATUR SKPP 16(2) KALI KE-2 (NATIONAL RATED) KATEGORI BAWAH 11 TAHUN TERBUKA (U11)

Last update 10.11.2016 13:45:43, Creator: cerdik catur ent.,Last Upload: kaber azzad

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgNsexClub/City
1Mukhriez Shah Mahmood Shah1145MAS1637SKPP 16.2
2Muhd Irfan Danial Mohd Nurul Izani23048MAS1663SKPP 18(1)
3Muhd Luqman Alif Zairudin1820MAS1645SK Setiabudi
4Muhd Nur Daie Hj Masli19420MAS1636SK Pantai
5Claire Foo Jing Er-G3968MAS1587w
6Ong Zhiwei-G2889MAS1548w
7Haziq Asyran Mohd Zamri17918MAS1546PHG
8Divyasree Jayakumar-G3408MAS1534w
9Muhd Raziq Mohd Rodzi18246MAS1530PHG
10Iskandar Haikal Zulkippli1419MAS1529SK Sek 9 Shah Alam
11CMAmir Faiz Amirul2184MAS1521SK Tmn Tun Dr. Ismail (1)
12Isaac Ng Jun Fung3764MAS1516The Gardens School
13Aiman Hakim Basri17743MAS1514PHG
14Muhd Farid Haidzir20028MAS1510SK (L) Bkt Bintang 1
15Faris Wajdi Fakhrul Adabi22717MAS1506SK Saujana Impian 2
16Muhd Ajwad Mohd Amin4020MAS1500SK Bkt Jawa 2, Kelantan
17Swetha Thamil Manni-G20218MAS1492wSJK(T) Simpang Lima Klang
18Nur Ismahani Khairul Nizam-G18356MAS1490wSK Bkt Jelutong
19Aidyl Syazwan Salehuddin19766MAS1468SK Bkt Jelutong
20Nur Batrisyia Wafa Mohsen-G23169MAS1464wSK Saujana Impian 2
21Aqil Amsyar Khairil Farid25032MAS1459SKPP 14(1)
22Nur Aina Fateehah Mohd Rahiman-G21886MAS1457wSKPP 16.2
23Chong Bok Siang16327MAS1455SJK(C) Connaught 2
24Lee Yean Herng15737MAS1454SK Methodist (L) Jln Hang Jebat
25Muhd Emir Rasyid Emran19365MAS1453SK Bkt Damansara
26Clarance Foo Jiu Yarng2961MAS1439
27Hannah Farisah Salihin-G1599MAS1434w
28Muhd Hazim Hazami Mohd Kahar18189MAS1426SK Tmn Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang
29Lucas Ren Sreenivasan3637MAS1410SK Methodist (L) Jln Hang Jebat
30Alya Izzati Salihin-G16196MAS1404w
31Chai Song Qi18638MAS1402SK Methodist (L) Jln Hang Jebat
32Vidhya Mahindran-G3211MAS1395wSJK(T) Ldg Seremban
33Balqis Batrisya Hairul-G3925MAS1374wSKPP 16.2
34Afdal Izzuddin Hairi Akmar20364MAS1373PHG
35Ayeesha Qistina Azman-G22655MAS1370wJelebu Jr Chess Class
36Intan Marissa Dania Muhd Hatta-G22755MAS1361wSKPP 18(1)
37Megat Imran Megat Mohd Khushairi3604MAS1360
38Mohd Shamil Shah Mohd Kamil20705MAS1342SKPP 16.2
39Ahmad Adam Mukhriz Zakaria2564MAS1333SK Kg Acheh
40Nazhan Syahmi Nizam24351MAS1326
41Hadirah Malya Kamalrudin-G16429MAS1314wSK Saujana Impian 2
42Nur Irdyna Diyanah Yusri Hakim-G21921MAS1313wSKPP 16.2
43Muhd Idraki Fadzil25368MAS1310
44Adam Faris Nasarudin16119MAS1307SK Saujana Impian 2
45Siti Nur Jannati Mustafa-G18490MAS1306wPHG
46Muhd Shamil Aizat Mohd Shatar16957MAS1305SK Kg Acheh
47Aghilan Naythean Sinnapar19748MAS1300SJK(T) Nilai
48Muhd Amier Hafiy Mohamad Faisal25310MAS1298SK Mantin
49Muazzin Misrodi23995MAS1296SK Olak Lempit
50Damia Qaisara Fahimi-G23665MAS1289wSKPP 16.2
51Mohd Syahiran Danish Mohd Shukur22920MAS1288
52Muhd Danish Danial Md Anis Rah16819MAS1287
53Mukhlees Hakimi Mazlan25423MAS1284SKPP 18(1)
54Adam Ariff Rosli18600MAS1283SK Minden Height
55Mohd Nazri Aizad Mohammad Nazroel19997MAS1281SK Bkt Jelutong
56Puteri Qistina Kamalulariffin-G18434MAS1280wSK Bkt Jelutong
57Kaviraj Nadaraja25182MAS1278SK St. Paul
58Muhd Amirul Hafiq Egmal20747MAS1276SKPP 16.2
59Tengku Puteri Amelda Rosmiela Tengku Zainuddin-G21087MAS1274wPHG
60Muhd Darwisy Eirfan Mohd Rashid25331MAS1272
61Muhd Iman Harriz Mohd Mujibarahman23042MAS1272SK Pantai
62Nawratul Yasmin Zairol-G23122MAS1268wSK Saujana Impian 2
63Haziqah Syarfa' Mohd Zamri-G19213MAS1265wPHG
64Pavan Kandiah25554MAS1264SJK(T) Ldg Seremban
65Muhd Firdaus Azmi21704MAS1261PHG
66Aiman Naqif Naizli23493MAS1257SK Bkt Jalil
67Muhd Muaz Mohd Zuhri20822MAS1255SKPP 16.2
68Nur Arfah Irdina Muhamad Rozali-G17083MAS1253wSK Tmn Melati Setapak
69Ainur Natasha Rasidan-G20393MAS1252wSKPP 16.2
70Nur Adriana Batrisya Sabri-G21882MAS1248wSKPP 16.2
71Nur Syahirah Mohd Jamil-G18366MAS1246wSK Bkt Jelutong
72Nurul Amira Najihah Nordin-G20945MAS1241wSK Kg Acheh
73Shamalan Rajasegaran25610MAS1238SJK(T) West Country (Timur)
74Aris Farihin Mohd Zaki25040MAS1235SK Tmn Seroja Sepang Selangor
75Ainur Emilynne 'Aisya Nur Aizul Adzwan-G23508MAS1225wSKPP 18(1)
76Muhd Razif Mohd Rodzi21785MAS1224PHG
77Rey Matthew Tan Yong Xi20191MAS1221The Alice Smith School
78Muhd Thaqif Syahiran Izhan16975MAS1219SK Dato' Abu Bakar Baginda
79Naqibah Aniqah Rosle-G25436MAS1218wSK Pantai
80Al-Hafiz Alfian20398MAS1216SKPP 16.2
81Naqib Nor Jeehan25435MAS1213SK Saujana Impian 2
82Nur Umairah Sakinah Mohd Tarmizi-G24504MAS1213w
83Hamizah Malya Kamalrudin-G25142MAS1209wSK Saujana Impian 2
84Hanan Faqihah Mohd Zamri-G23749MAS1208wPHG
85Zarith Ezanny Zairol23394MAS1208SK Saujana Impian 2
86Muhd Mujiburrahman Sufi Yahya25391MAS1205
87Nuha Maysarah Mohd Bahroddin-G20891MAS1205wSKPP 16.2
88Muhd Syahmi Mohamad Rodzi2352MAS1203SK Tmn Seroja Sepang Selangor
89Muhd Asyraf Ahmad Shah24100MAS1201SKPP 18(1)
90Linggesh Kumar Tharmaraja25234MAS1199SJK(T) Port Dickson
91Raihan Muhadzir-G2265MAS1198wSK Dato' Abu Bakar Baginda
92Wan Nur Asiyah Junaidi-G21113MAS1198w
93Ahmad Mukhriz Ahmad Norazlan22583MAS1195SK Pantai
94Arif Ikmal Khairul Anwar19807MAS1195SK Kg Dato Abu Bakar Baginda
95Salahuddin Hairul Hisham25591MAS1194
96Balqis Huwaina Nasarudin-G25053MAS1193wSK Saujana Impian 2
97Ahmad Nazrul Haryz Ahmad Fuad20383MAS1192SKPP 16.2
98Nur Erisya Qistina Amrizal-G23172MAS1192wSK Bkt Jelutong
99Muhd Haiqal Mohd Rizal25353MAS1190
100Solahuddin Haziq Sufian25636MAS1190SKPP 18(1)
101Wan Fatin Balqis Izzati Wan Ahmad Asmady-G22130MAS1189wSK Dato' Abu Bakar Baginda
102Ahmad Taufiq Mohamad Zaidi23475MAS1185SK Bdr Sg Buaya
103Fatin Alysha Noor Affendy-G20512MAS1183wSK Cyberjaya
104Muhd Mubasyisyir Syahmi Yahya25390MAS1183
105Adina Shazlin Mohd Nadzir-G23418MAS1181w
106Nur Uzma Bazilah Mohd Tarmizi-G24505MAS1181w
107Arief Harun Norashid23597MAS1176SK Seri Serdang
108Adi Luqman Mohd Rashidin24955MAS1175
109Mikhail Ashraf Mohd Ashaari25261MAS1164SK Saujana Impian 2
110Danish Naufal Amril19177MAS1160SK (2) Tengku Bendahara Azman
111Nur Khadijah Mohd Danial-G17123MAS1154wSK Dato' Abu Bakar Baginda
112Amirul Haziq Amir Amree25023MAS1150SK Saujana Impian 2
113Nur Adeela Azhar-G24405MAS1148wSKPP 18(1)
114Ainin Sofiya Rasidan-G20390MAS1141wSKPP 16.2
115Pugalenthi Ravichandran2937MAS1136SJK(T) Simpang Lima Klang
116Muhd Mukhlis Md Husnulhadi23062MAS1135SK Pantai
117Wan Fatin Rasyiqah Izzah Wan Ahmad Asmady-G22131MAS1126w
118Najihah Anaqah Rosle-G25434MAS1125wSK Pantai
119Wan Amirul Aiman Wan Husyaidy25712MAS1125
120Ahmad Shahir Hafizi Saiful Shuhairi21224MAS1123SK Kg Acheh
121Noor Amirul Aziah Abdul Majid-G21862MAS1116wSK Kg Acheh
122Easther Alexander-G25105MAS1115wSK Kg Gelam
123Aisya Ariana Rashdan-G23511MAS1108wSKPP 18(1)
124Hanis Najla Mokhtar-G23752MAS1104wSKPP 18(1)
125Megat Muhammad Iman M Mohd Nur22873MAS1102SK Bkt Jelutong
126Devan Vickram25095MAS1092SJK(T) Port Dickson
127Kyra Aleya Mohamad Khairul-G21506MAS1090wSK Kg Acheh
128Visnuprya Ganesh-G23360MAS1080wSJK(T) Klang Selangor
129Ahmad Zahin Ahmad23478MAS1075
130Jovahn Wong Kar Hou19914MAS1074SK Methodist (L) Jln Hang Jebat
131Matthew Alexander25254MAS1074SK Kg Gelam
132Pavitra Vijiyakumar-G20172MAS1069
133Hariharan Mohan25146MAS1062SJK(T) Port Dickson
134Muhd Haziq Khalek21732MAS1051SKPP 16.2
135Nur Eliya Malisa Amri-G21908MAS1025w
136Ahmad Syarqawi Ahmad Norazlan22591MAS1021SK Pantai
137Muhd Adam Khalek25290MAS974SKPP 16.2
138'Umair Hulwan Afif0MAS0Tanarata International School
139Abiraa Yasmin Mohd Rizal-G0MAS0w
140Ahlam Irdina Muhammad Afandie-G0MAS0w
141Ahmad Suhaib Bin Shahrizal0MAS0
142Amarul Afif Hasni0MAS0SRITI
143Amutha Mohan-G0MAS0wSJK(T) Port Dickson
144Desiintha Vincent-G0MAS0wSJK(T) Ldg Sagga
145Dhasarathan Valluvar0MAS0SJK(T) Tun Sambanthan Subang Jaya
146Farhan Arash Noor Affendy0MAS0SK Cyberjaya
147Fathi Safwan Jafri0MAS0SKPP 14(1)
148Harith Safwan Jafri0MAS0SKPP 14(1)
149Ikmal Hakim Ramli0MAS0PHG
150Imran Naim Ahmad Shah0MAS0

Show complete list

Advertisement