Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mikhail Tal memorial 2017 ''C" 1650

Last update 05.03.2017 13:21:16, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IPetrovska Arina11604476LAT1641wU14Riga Chess school
2ISlobodjans Mitrofans11609788LAT1632Riga
3IAlainis Artis11609095LAT1580U16Riga Chess school
4ISilmalis Janis11602813LAT1571S50Riga
5Labanauskas Dovydas12814903LTU1547U12Shaulai
6IZags Tomass11611170LAT1532U16Riga Chess school
7IAlekseev Ilia11609001LAT1528U18Riga
8ILeontyev Alexey11613521LAT1519U20Saulkrasti
9ITihomirovs Andris11607815LAT1518Riga
10IAtte Rebeka11609141LAT1507wU18Riga Chess school
11IMjatezs Ivans11609192LAT1497U12Riga Chess school
12IPabriks Hauke Namejs11612738LAT1496U18Jurmala
13IJurksta Jurgis11612134LAT1494Riga
14INeimanis Gints11611243LAT1484Ogre
15IVissarionovs Artjoms11604956LAT1484U12Riga Chess school
16Burenkovs Dmitrijs11612096LAT1456Riga
17IAizstrauts Arturs11606835LAT1450U16Riga Chess school
18Makarov Gleb4507088EST1441U12Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
19INapins Vadims11617659LAT1435S65Riga
20IRupais Gustavs11614854LAT1427U10Balozi
21IIKuklins Martins11606932LAT1419U12Riga
22IIPabriks Artis11613629LAT1412S50Jurmala
23IStrods Kristaps Reinis11608625LAT1403U14Riga Chess school
24IIRupais Emils11616547LAT1391Balozi
25Rudnik Viktoria4507657EST1391wU12Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
26IHarlinskis Viktors11613688LAT1374S50Sigulda
27IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1364U08Riga Chess school
28Sviridov Leon54191599RUS1329U10Moscow
29IIHarlamovs Daniils11613556LAT1310U08Jurmala
30ILokastovs Daniils11607459LAT1276U14Riga Chess school
31IDundurs Henriks11611472LAT1264U14Riga Chess school
32IIvanova Katrina Telma11609125LAT1252wU16Riga Chess school
33IIFrancs Marats11615451LAT1216U10Olaine
34Girkantas Jogaila12828114LTU1207U10Shaulai
35Kuchuhidze Marika11614161LAT1195wU18Ventspils
36Andrasunaite Rusne12821713LTU1188wU12Shaulai
37IMicko Leonids11607521LAT1139U14Riga
38IKipluka Anna Krista11609109LAT1133wU12Riga Chess school
39Kudriavtseva Mariia24233897RUS1100wU10Moscow
40IIIDankovs Ruslans11617870LAT1650Jurmala
41IIIDmitricenko Kirils11617888LAT1650Riga
42IIIDzerelis Johans Filips11617861LAT1650Jurmala
43IIIPucens Gustavs11617900LAT1650Jurmala
44IIArums Juris11615028LAT0Riga
45IIRykova Marina34252304RUS0St. Petersburg
46IISmirnovs Aleksandrs11616911LAT0U14Jurmala
47Gulayev Alexander11613572LAT0Riga
48Hudilainen Mihhail4510372EST0U10
49Leontjeva Aleksandra4510208EST0wU10Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
50Panfilova Jelizaveta4510178EST0wU10
51Taranov Mihhail4510550EST0U10Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
52Vaivads Maris11617683LAT0U12Adazi
Advertisement