Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VIII GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-2000 BENIDORM - Gran Hotel Bali 2009

Last update 10.12.2009 00:26:51, Creator: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 211),Last Upload: LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Eduardo

Player overview for ita

ita
SNoNameRtgIRtgNFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
25Panican Gheorghe19860ITA101½10½1106,08015-6,90AFICIONADOS -2000
37Dimitrijevic Dragan19790ITA011½1111118,531537,80AFICIONADOS -2000
118Sirletti Sonia18980ITA1½½½0½00115,015115-13,05AFICIONADOS -2000
166Todic Simo18460ITA10111½00105,5942536,25AFICIONADOS -2000
213R*Rampini Carlo17790ITA00000000000,031900,00AFICIONADOS -2000
229Russo Carmelo17240ITA00011010½14,5201152,25AFICIONADOS -2000
330R*Pacheco Matheus Andreina Gisel00ITA00000000000,032600,00AFICIONADOS -2000
1FMScharrer Patrick23000ITA00000000000,0138150,00AFICIONADOS -2300
68Caizzone Vito21490ITA00000000000,014300,00AFICIONADOS -2300
105Tonus Alex20562010ITA1001½000114,58215-0,15AFICIONADOS -2300
20IMBellia Fabrizio24020ITA11011½001117,513106,40OPEN MASTER
58Tonus Alex20562034ITA000000000000,010100,00OPEN MASTER
79Sirletti Sonia18980ITA1000½½½0½003,09215-8,10OPEN MASTER
89Russo Carmelo17240ITA0000½100½002,09715-33,15OPEN MASTER
20Caizzone Vito21490ITA0000000000,08100,00NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27
30Tonus Alex20562034ITA1½01½11106,01100,00NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27
44Dimitrijevic Dragan19790ITA½000000000,57115-8,10NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27
66Todic Simo18460ITA1½00001013,556255,00NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27
73Russo Carmelo17240ITA1000000001,07015-14,10NOCTURNO -2300 Dia27

Results of the last round for ita

Rd.Bo.No. NamePts. ResultPts. Name No.
10374
Bote Kobolo Benjamin 0 - 1 Dimitrijevic Dragan
37
101925
Panican Gheorghe6 0 - 16 Rocher Munoz Jordi
73
104060
Mogro Flores Simon 1 - 0 Todic Simo
166
1084118
Sirletti Sonia4 1 - 04 Agullo Valcarcel Carlos
198
1098229
Russo Carmelo 1 - 0 Cabrera Rodrigo Francisco
12
10164213
R*Rampini Carlo0 0 not paired 
10204330
R*Pacheco Matheus Andreina Gisel0 0 not paired 
1052105
Tonus Alex 1 - 03 Mascarell Canet Ricardo
101
10631
FMScharrer Patrick0 0 not paired 
107168
Caizzone Vito0 0 not paired 
111015
IMVidarte Morales Arturo 0 - 1 IMBellia Fabrizio
20
114599
Pons Botella Jose Antonio + - -3 Sirletti Sonia
79
114690
Marin Plana Gerard3 1 - 02 Russo Carmelo
89
115058
Tonus Alex0 0 not paired 
9430
Tonus Alex6 0 - 16 Rocher Muñoz Jordi
51
93171
Agrest Anton3 0 - 1 Todic Simo
66
93475
Aretxabaleta Saez Julen2 + - -1 Russo Carmelo
73
93520
Caizzone Vito0 0 not paired 
94044
Dimitrijevic Dragan½ 0 not paired 

Player details for ita

Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Panican Gheorghe 1986 ITA Rp:1950 Pts. 6,0
1196Santos Izquierdo Carlos17981939ESP5,5w 1153,90
2138Fuset Torralba Jose Luis18731825ESP5,5s 015-9,75
3156Vegara Gallego Pere18591800ESP4,5w 1154,95
4122Cruz Gomez Isidro18940ESP5,5s ½15-1,95
5134Ayza Casamitjana Antoni18801859ESP5,0w 1155,40
6154Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel18621707ESP5,5s 015-10,05
7110Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose19071868ESP5,5s ½15-1,65
8146Tellechea Jessica18690VEN5,5w 1155,10
9133Rubio Trigueros Jose Luis18831849ESP5,0s 1155,40
1073Rocher Munoz Jordi19531925ESP7,0w 015-8,25
Dimitrijevic Dragan 1979 ITA Rp:2277 Pts. 8,5
1210Gonzalo Gonzalez Francisco17811858ESP4,0- 0K
2238Farwagi Fouad-Pierre17050FRA5,5s 1152,55
3163Alaguero Casado Alberto18481822ESP6,0w 1154,80
4134Ayza Casamitjana Antoni18801859ESP5,0s ½15-2,10
5142Moran Llera Jose Angel18701814ESP5,0w 1155,25
6122Cruz Gomez Isidro18940ESP5,5s 1155,70
775Proorocu Aurel-George19510ROU6,5w 1156,90
8296Belinchon Calleja David00ESP6,0s 1
910Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus19941960ESP7,0w 1157,80
1074Bote Kobolo Benjamin19521960ESP7,5s 1156,90
Sirletti Sonia 1898 ITA Rp:1820 Pts. 5,0
1289Alcover Balaguer Jordi00ESP4,0s 1
22Alegret Grino Amadeu19981988ESP4,5w ½152,10
39Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres19951980ESP6,5s ½151,95
46Garrido Fernandez Javier19961964ESP6,5w ½151,95
518Palomino Menendez Salvador19892048CUB7,5w 015-5,70
6212Pelegri Castello Elias17791805ESP4,0s ½15-2,40
7202Diaz Begonte Manuel17931826ESP5,0w 015-9,60
8216Muela Muela Miguel Angel17621956ESP5,0s 015-10,20
9244Giralt Toro Julio16891698ESP3,0s 1153,45
10198Agullo Valcarcel Carlos17971738ESP4,0w 1155,40
Todic Simo 1846 ITA Rp:1965 Pts. 5,5
1335R*Zambrano Linares Ramon Alberto00VEN0,0- 1K
251Martin Prieto Oscar19671981ESP6,0s 025-8,50
313Perez Rodriguez Fco Javier19911842ESP5,5w 12517,25
464Cartagena Sanchez Javier19581884ESP6,5s 12516,25
557Torras Campdelacreu Xavier19621957ESP7,5w 12516,50
647Trabazos Gallego Javier19691937ESP7,0w ½254,25
731Cirjan Daniel19810ROU7,5s 025-8,00
870Torino Caballero Luis F19542042ARG7,5w 025-8,75
981Moreno Cervera Jose Luis19481932ESP5,5s 12516,00
1060Mogro Flores Simon19591974ESP6,5s 025-8,75
R*Rampini Carlo 1779 ITA Pts. 0,0
140Fernandez Rubio Rafael19771964ESP5,5- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
Russo Carmelo 1724 ITA Rp:1651 Pts. 4,5
156Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio19621968ESP7,0s 015-3,00
23Delseny Serge19980FRA5,0s 015-2,55
3288Soldevilla Fuertes Jose Angel01238ESP2,5w 0
4295Barkov Ilya00ESP1,5w 1
5309Haddock Paul00ENG5,5s 1
667Yanez Acin Gonzalo19570ESP5,0w 015-3,15
7267Perez Martin Nicanor15091533ESP4,0s 1153,45
8157Albuixec Sanz Jorge18561800ESP5,0w 015-4,80
9291Alzate Echavarri Cesar augusto00COL3,5s ½
1012Cabrera Rodrigo Francisco19911926ESP3,5w 11512,30
R*Pacheco Matheus Andreina Gisel 0 ITA Pts. 0,0
1154Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel18621707ESP5,5- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
FM Scharrer Patrick 2300 ITA Pts. 0,0
170Fernandez Manrique Agustin21352113ESP5,0- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
Caizzone Vito 2149 ITA Pts. 0,0
1144Marti Blanes Jose Manuel18731841ESP4,5- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
Tonus Alex 2056 ITA Rp:2054 Pts. 4,5
134Virgillito Cristian22230ARG6,5s 11510,80
236Exposito Amaro Josue22212232ESP7,0w 015-4,20
353Campayo Hernandez Juan21852145ESP3,5s 015-4,95
4145Clanchet Olle Josep17981815ESP4,0w 1152,70
557Lanza Luciano21780ARG6,0s ½152,55
655Avila Jimenez Javier21822196ESP5,0w 015-4,95
776Minnican Alan21050SCO5,5s 015-6,45
8138Glaria Tevar Salvador19441912ESP4,0w 015-9,75
9134Soler Di Benedetto Sandra19961933BRA3,0s 1156,30
10101Mascarell Canet Ricardo20702042ESP3,0w 1157,80
IM Bellia Fabrizio 2402 ITA Rp:2428 Pts. 7,5
172Moreno Simo Javier19821982ESP4,5s 1100,80
246WFMGuadamuro Torrente Anabel21162098ESP6,5w 1101,60
35GMAgrest Evgenij25882588SWE8,0s 010-2,60
440Iglesias Leon Francisco J22032196ESP5,5w 1102,40
538Tscharotschkin Michael22090GER7,0s 1102,50
69GMPlaskett Harold James24952473ENG8,5w ½101,30
713IMGranero Roca Antonio24502433ESP7,5s 010-4,30
835Cruz Lledo Pablo22422224ESP6,5w 010-7,10
925WGMVega Gutierrez Sabrina23522312ESP6,5s 1104,30
1042WIMGutierrez Castillo Paloma21842185ESP5,5w 1102,20
1115IMVidarte Morales Arturo24222418ESP6,5s 1105,30
Tonus Alex 2056 ITA Pts. 0,0
18IMPap Misa25010SRB7,0- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
10-not paired-- --- 0
11-not paired-- --- 0
Sirletti Sonia 1898 ITA Rp:1790 Pts. 3,0
1102Cortes Fernandez Juan00ESP1,0- 1K
219FMGonzalez De La Torre Santiago24022385ESP6,5w 015-1,20
342WIMGutierrez Castillo Paloma21842185ESP5,5s 015-2,40
452Castellanos Bogalo Antonio20882063ESP6,0w 015-3,75
5101Carrasco Arjona Jagoba00ESP4,5s ½
663Sarto Ramos Angel20142028ESP5,5w ½152,40
740Iglesias Leon Francisco J22032196ESP5,5s ½155,40
883Ribon Calabia Mariano18481810ESP4,5w 015-8,55
9-not paired-- --- ½
10-not paired-- --- 0
1199Pons Botella Jose Antonio01643ESP3,5- 0K
Russo Carmelo 1724 ITA Rp:1382 Pts. 2,0
136WGMMaisuradze Nino22420FRA6,5w 015-1,20
257Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis20562078ESP5,0s 015-1,80
367Buscaglia Claudio20000ARG5,5w 015-2,55
499Pons Botella Jose Antonio01643ESP3,5s 0
594Alberola Reig Francisco15611453ESP3,5w ½15-3,30
6-bye-- --- 1
771Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio19841947ESP4,5s 015-2,70
893Aretxabaleta Saez Julen16371678ESP4,0w 015-9,30
997Garcia Castany Josep14861433ESP3,5s ½15-4,50
10101Carrasco Arjona Jagoba00ESP4,5w 0
1190Marin Plana Gerard17111660ESP4,0s 015-7,80
Caizzone Vito 2149 ITA Pts. 0,0
161Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos18781935ESP3,5w 000,00
260Vieito Soria Luis Maria19081902ESP4,0- 0K
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0

Show complete list

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use