Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:23:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
IX CIRCUITO GALICIA CENTRAL (11/11) Lalín S08S10S12
Last update 01.10.2016 22:59:40, Creator/Last Upload: FEDRACIÓN GALLEGA DE AJEDREZ (110)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
Cantón Nespereira Miguel
ESP
0
2222
S12
Xadrez Benchoshey
2
Quintás Fernández Marta
ESP
1234
2220
S12
Escola Luguesa
3
Pérez Ochandategui Xabier
ESP
1236
2207
S10
Chantada
4
Cereijo Suárez Alejandro
ESP
1330
2180
S08
Peleteiro
5
Cernadas Cameán David
ESP
0
2173
S10
Marquiño-Brétema
6
López Conde Xoaquín
ESP
0
2165
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
7
Diéguez Novoa Benjamín
ESP
1083
2163
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
8
Cudeiro Guerreiro Miguel
ESP
0
2162
S12
Lalín
9
Garrido Masid Alejandro
ESP
0
2157
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
10
Cereijo Suárez Nerea
ESP
1377
2118
S08
Peleteiro
11
Vilariño Lorenzo Anton
ESP
1187
2087
S10
Escola Luguesa
12
Alonso Rodríguez Tristán
ESP
0
2085
S10
Xadrez Verín
13
Gómez Carreño Laura
ESP
1052
2075
S12
Xadrez Ourense
14
García Camiña Belarmino
ESP
1196
2071
S12
U.S.C.
15
Saco Pérez Juan
ESP
0
2054
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
16
Alcalde González Hugo
ESP
1178
2051
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
17
Fernández Ramos Iago
ESP
0
2047
S08
Marquiño-Brétema
18
Moreira Novo Brais
ESP
1155
2044
S08
E.X.P.
19
Gutiérrez Castañeda Samuel
ESP
0
2043
S12
Gallaecia
20
Quintás Otero Antón
ESP
0
2042
S10
U.S.C.
21
Cuquejo Prado Gael
ESP
0
2039
S08
Casa Da Xuventude
22
Formoso Rodríguez Noa
ESP
0
2039
S12
Xadrez Benchoshey
23
Rocha González Olivier
ESP
0
2038
S08
E.X.P.
24
Martínez Ríos Pablo
ESP
0
2032
S10
Liceo De Ourense
25
Diéguez Novoa Pura
ESP
0
2030
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
26
López Conde Manuel
ESP
0
2029
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
27
Formoso Rodríguez Saúl
ESP
0
2018
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
28
Fernández Álvarez Sara
ESP
0
1996
S12
Carballedo
29
Sousa Bretaña Breogán
ESP
0
1996
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
30
Pérez Ochandategui Ibán
ESP
0
1995
S08
Chantada
31
Vázquez Baptista Iago
ESP
0
1995
S10
Xadrez Benchoshey
32
López González Diego
ESP
1234
1992
S12
Padrón
33
Moreira Nieto Francisco
ESP
0
1990
S08
Peleteiro
34
Vilariño Lorenzo Uxío
ESP
0
1989
S08
Escola Luguesa
35
Pérez Pazos Daniel
ESP
0
1984
S10
Lalín
36
Pérez Pazos Manuel
ESP
0
1982
S12
Lalín
37
Sánchez Bascoy Ian
ESP
0
1972
S10
Gallaecia
38
Pérez Rodríguez Hugo
ESP
0
1970
S12
Xadrez Verín
39
Fernández López Miguel
ESP
0
1962
S08
Chantada
40
Alcalde González Gabriel
ESP
0
1956
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
41
Alonso Fernández Brais
ESP
0
1951
S12
Celanova
42
Diz Pérez Iván
ESP
0
1941
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
43
Gómez Forján Nicolás
ESP
0
1940
S10
Xadrez Oroso
44
Novoa Franco Aroa
ESP
0
1940
S10
Carballedo
45
Diz Pérez Diego
ESP
0
1925
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
46
Vázquez Villanueva David
ESP
0
1904
S08
Celanova
47
Sousa Bretaña Galiza
ESP
0
1896
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
48
Méndez Rial Clara
ESP
0
1891
S08
Padrón
49
Vidal Monfort Martina
ESP
0
1833
S08
Xadrez Benchoshey
50
Golmar Gómez Brais
ESP
0
1824
S12
Lalín
51
Alonso Rodríguez Escarlata
ESP
0
1816
S08
Xadrez Verín
52
Blanco Medina Alejandro
ESP
0
0
S08
Lalín
53
Cernadas Cameán Emma
ESP
0
0
S08
Marquiño-Brétema
54
Rocha González Gisela
ESP
0
0
S08
Pontevedra
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use