Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championship 2016 G18

Last update 03.10.2016 13:57:22, Creator/Last Upload: palau chess federation

Player overview for LAT

LAT
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
60Parhomenko Anastasija1506LAT00010011½104,55715484012,00G14
17Semjonovs Ilja2245LAT1110010½½0½5,536213240-62,40O14
34Limanovska Elizabete1870LAT001101½½0015,038187040-8,80G16
60Stabulnieks Klavs2069LAT0101101½1005,54720954077,20O16
35Parhomenko Margarita1940LAT01100½101½½5,52620184042,40G18
47Petrovskis Olegs2159LAT0½0½1½0½½104,550215340-2,80O18

Results of the last round for LAT

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
111942
Salimov Ruslan20265 ½ - ½5 Semjonovs Ilja2245
17
112134
Limanovska Elizabete18704 1 - 0 Krapivina Galina1834
40
111939
FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2284 1 - 0 Stabulnieks Klavs2069
60
111317
WFMVidic Teja21215 ½ - ½5 Parhomenko Margarita1940
35
112134
FMMeunier Clement2290 1 - 0 Petrovskis Olegs2159
47
112630
Bechvaia Maia18484 1 - 0 Parhomenko Anastasija1506
60

Player details for LAT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Semjonovs Ilja 2245 LAT Rp:2132 Pts. 5,5
154Kizatbay Abyl1892NOR5,0w 10,890,11404,40
236Oboladze Luka2083GEO6,0s 10,710,294011,60
334Haring Filip2099SVK4,5w 10,700,304012,00
41FMEsipenko Andrey2490RUS9,0w 00,20-0,2040-8,00
525Pitzanti Matteo2175ITA6,5s 00,60-0,6040-24,00
648Tarun V Kanth1954IND6,0s 10,850,15406,00
74Yakubboev Nodirbek2431UZB8,0w 00,26-0,2640-10,40
833Bharambe Bhavik C2104IND6,0s ½0,69-0,1940-7,60
940Juksta Karolis2046LTU6,0w ½0,76-0,2640-10,40
1026Pavlov Danila2157RUS7,0s 00,62-0,6240-24,80
1142Salimov Ruslan2026KAZ5,5s ½0,78-0,2840-11,20
Limanovska Elizabete 1870 LAT Rp:1870 Pts. 5,0
16Yao Lan2235CHN8,0s 00,10-0,1040-4,00
253Sevilla Julia1546USA4,0w 00,87-0,8740-34,80
354Gardiner Nina1530RSA1,5s 10,880,12404,80
450Petraki Argiro1632GRE5,0w 10,800,20408,00
54WFMMartynkova Olena2287UKR6,5s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
648WCMDong Khanh Linh1671VIE5,5w 10,760,24409,60
72FMTishova Svetlana2317RUS6,0s ½0,080,424016,80
819Broly Mathilde2046FRA5,5w ½0,270,23409,20
921WCMYang Yijing1975CHN6,0w 00,36-0,3640-14,40
1032Kozybayeva Alisa1888KAZ5,0s 00,47-0,4740-18,80
1140Krapivina Galina1834RUS4,5w 10,550,454018,00
Stabulnieks Klavs 2069 LAT Rp:2095 Pts. 5,5
116Saydaliev Saidakbar2403UZB7,0w 00,12-0,1240-4,80
285Hsieh Wen-Chin1063TPE2,5s 10,920,08403,20
334FMAskerov Marat2299RUS6,0w 00,21-0,2140-8,40
488Lu Li-Hsuan0TPE3,0s 1
540Roshka Yevgeniy2275UKR6,0w 10,240,764030,40
626FMMirzoyan David2322ARM5,5s 00,19-0,1940-7,60
727FMMesaros Florian2321AUT6,0w 10,190,814032,40
825FMJanik Igor2322POL6,0w ½0,190,314012,40
924Carnicelli Valerio2329ITA5,0s 10,180,824032,80
1011Lobanov Sergei2432RUS7,0w 00,10-0,1040-4,00
1139FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2284ROU6,5s 00,23-0,2340-9,20
Parhomenko Margarita 1940 LAT Rp:2018 Pts. 5,5
19WIMMahalakshmi M2221IND6,5w 00,16-0,1640-6,40
246WCMTao Rachel Long-Xin1649CAN3,5s 10,850,15406,00
316WIMFuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne2142MEX6,5w 10,240,764030,40
418Ghukasyan Siranush2106ARM6,5w 00,28-0,2840-11,20
519Krasnokutskaya Sofiya2086UKR6,5s 00,30-0,3040-12,00
626WFMMamontova Anastasia2021RUS6,0s ½0,390,11404,40
743Liscinska Jana1712SVK4,5w 10,790,21408,40
83WIMUnuk Laura2332SLO6,5s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
942Yolal Sena Gokcen1737TUR4,5w 10,760,24409,60
1021WFMTrippold Denise2068AUT5,0s ½0,330,17406,80
1117WFMVidic Teja2121SLO5,5s ½0,260,24409,60
Petrovskis Olegs 2159 LAT Rp:2153 Pts. 4,5
115IMSaiyn Zhanat2405KAZ5,0s 00,19-0,1940-7,60
233WIMVaishali R2295IND5,0s ½0,320,18407,20
345Holtman Teodor2201SVK4,5w 00,44-0,4440-17,60
455Ramacker Quinten1947BEL4,5s ½0,77-0,2740-10,80
559Roos Lucas1830RSA4,0w 10,880,12404,80
629Gretz Denis2339GER6,0w ½0,260,24409,60
725FMErenberg Ariel2350ISR6,0s 00,25-0,2540-10,00
839FMPatrascu Catalin-Lucian2263ROU5,0w ½0,360,14405,60
940FMBarp Alberto2244ITA4,5s ½0,380,12404,80
1042Sadubayev Airat2231KAZ3,5w 10,400,604024,00
1134FMMeunier Clement2290FRA5,5s 00,32-0,3240-12,80
Parhomenko Anastasija 1506 LAT Rp:1548 Pts. 4,5
125Grigorieva Yulia1923RUS6,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
239CMNomindalai Tumurbaatar1757MGL6,0w 00,19-0,1940-7,60
355Akulova Alicia1563BEL5,0s 00,42-0,4240-16,80
459Zavgorodneva Ekaterina1512RUS4,5w 10,490,514020,40
546Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz1710PER5,0w 00,24-0,2440-9,60
650Nasybullina Dayana1622RUS5,0s 00,34-0,3440-13,60
7-bye- --- 1
866Bitkova Elizavetta1415EST3,0w 10,620,384015,20
954Gomes Maria Eduarda1569BRA4,0s ½0,410,09403,60
1047Plaza Reino Mercedes1665IRL4,0w 10,290,714028,40
1130Bechvaia Maia1848GEO5,0s 00,12-0,1240-4,80