Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Cadets U8, U10, U12 Championships 2016 Open U10

Last update 30.10.2016 12:36:54, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for vie

vie
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
49FMNgo Duc Tri1947VIE1011011010½6,5284092,00Open U12
76CMNguyen Huynh Minh Thien1793VIE0110100½1105,5664011,20Open U12
23CMNguyen Quoc Hy1846VIE11101½111½½8,5240114,00Open U10
42Vo Pham Thien Phuc1710VIE101111½01017,51240130,00Open U10
15Dang Anh Minh1495VIE111½10101017,51340-9,60Open U08
63Vu Bui Thi Thanh Van1440VIE010111000½04,5684016,40Girls U12
27WCMNguyen Hong Nhung1441VIE1½0011110016,53140-4,80Girls U10
29Nguyen Thu An1040VIE101010101½16,52640-3,20Girls U08
81Vu My Linh0VIE11101½100½17,01300,00Girls U08

Results of the last round for vie

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
111429
Larkin Vladislav20576 ½ - ½6 FMNgo Duc Tri1947
49
112746
Morgunov Marc1969 1 - 0 CMNguyen Huynh Minh Thien1793
76
11316
CMIssani Nameer1900 ½ - ½8 CMNguyen Quoc Hy1846
23
111222
Pan Kevin1856 0 - 1 Vo Pham Thien Phuc1710
42
111015
Dang Anh Minh1495 1 - 0 Uritsky Yonathan1346
39
113379
Kochinyan Hasmik1292 1 - 0 Vu Bui Thi Thanh Van1440
63
112327
WCMNguyen Hong Nhung1441 1 - 0 Baalla Nura0
87
111481
Vu My Linh06 1 - 06 Falak Joni Naik1024
33
111759
Khvadagiani Kristine0 0 - 1 Nguyen Thu An1040
29

Player details for vie

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
FM Ngo Duc Tri 1947 VIE Rp:2076 Pts. 6,5
1117Chiranjan Kumarr K S1339IND4,0s 1403,20
212Huang Andy2152USA7,5w 040-9,60
393Keller Rostislav1666MDA5,0s 1406,40
418Oglaza Oskar2110POL7,5w 14028,80
520Skatchkov Valery2104RUS8,0s 040-11,60
617Kirillov Dmitry2114RUS6,5s 14028,80
78Dhanush Bharadwaj2232IND7,0w 14033,60
816CMSuleymanli Aydin2119AZE7,5w 040-10,80
927Koellner Ruben Gideon2067GER6,0s 14026,40
1010CMNogerbek Kazybek2162KAZ7,0w 040-9,20
1129Larkin Vladislav2057UKR6,5s ½406,00
CM Nguyen Huynh Minh Thien 1793 VIE Rp:1787 Pts. 5,5
18Dhanush Bharadwaj2232IND7,0s 040-3,20
2111An Jaehyeok1496KOR4,0w 1406,00
3137Zhurbinsky David J0USA4,0s 1
434Petkov Momchil2040BUL7,0w 040-7,60
5101Melkonyan Arshak1588ARM4,5s 1409,60
626FMRodrigue-Lemieux Shawn2072CAN6,5w 040-6,40
736Cohen Revivo Shoham2035ISR6,5s 040-8,00
899Mashalov. Aliniyaz1617TKM5,5w ½40-9,20
9105Tombolis Christopher1557ENG5,5s 1408,00
1030CMDe Borba Gabriel2054BRA5,5w 14032,80
1146Morgunov Marc1969AUT6,5s 040-10,80
CM Nguyen Quoc Hy 1846 VIE Rp:2038 Pts. 8,5
197Skrbec Leon1402SLO5,5s 1403,20
262Jishkariani Erekle1546GEO5,0w 1406,00
368Guipi Bopala Prince Eric Jr1518CAN5,5s 1405,20
48Wang Jason1999USA8,0w 040-12,00
544Kondakov Adrian1703USA7,0s 14012,40
632Zhou Aiden1764CAN6,5w ½40-4,40
76CMMendonca Leon Luke2133IND8,0s 14033,60
84CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2150MGL8,5w 14034,40
928Silich Yahor1783BLR6,5s 14016,40
102Makoveev Ilya2204RUS9,0w ½4016,00
1116CMIssani Nameer1900CAN8,0s ½403,20
Vo Pham Thien Phuc 1710 VIE Rp:1926 Pts. 7,5
1119Muraseev Vasilii1115RUS3,5w 1403,20
23FMGuo Arthur2168USA8,0s 040-3,20
392Kuleba Ivan1426BLR6,0w 1406,40
4105Maghlakelidze Lado1275GEO4,5s 1403,20
519Yoo Christopher Woojin1887USA6,5w 14029,20
65CMAditya Mittal2144IND7,5s 14036,80
74CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2150MGL8,5s ½4016,80
814Shen Shiyan1907CHN7,5w 040-10,00
918Daneshvar Bardiya1893IRI7,0s 14029,60
1016CMIssani Nameer1900CAN8,0w 040-10,00
1122Pan Kevin1856USA6,5s 14028,00
Dang Anh Minh 1495 VIE Rp:1433 Pts. 7,5
185Burdot Yvan0LUX3,0w 1
256Mammadov Ziya1244AZE5,5s 1407,60
395Feng Yufan0CHN7,0w 1
42Vetokhin Savva1786RUS7,5s ½4014,00
588Chen Muye0CHN9,0w 1
612Atanasov Anthony1546CAN8,0s 040-17,20
746Krishnakumar Sriram1280USA6,5w 1409,20
832CMAzjargal Erdenebat1378MGL8,0w 040-26,40
9138Zhong Kevin0CAN7,0s 1
104Ashraf Artin1717IRI7,5s 040-8,80
1139Uritsky Yonathan1346ISR6,5w 14012,00
Vu Bui Thi Thanh Van 1440 VIE Rp:1495 Pts. 4,5
114WCMStepanyan Eva1854RUS6,5s 040-3,20
286Pashayeva Jamila1223AZE3,5w 1408,80
332WCMMungunzul Bat-Erdene1713MGL8,0s 040-6,80
481Mudodo Refiloe Hazel1268ZIM5,0w 14010,80
530Khegay Yuliya1732UZB5,5s 14034,00
628Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta1735UKR5,5w 14034,00
724WCMGhomi Parnian1782IRI6,5s 040-4,80
836Yakimova Mariya1678RUS6,5w 040-8,00
942Donghvani Nia1628GEO6,5s 040-10,40
1083Kvikvinia Ana1251GEO5,5w ½40-10,00
1179Kochinyan Hasmik1292ARM5,5s 040-28,00
WCM Nguyen Hong Nhung 1441 VIE Rp:1298 Pts. 6,5
183Abakelia Mariam0GEO4,0w 1
2105Sun Amy Mengtian0USA4,0s ½
36Wu Rochelle1714USA9,5w 040-6,80
4109Wang Ellen0USA7,0s 0
581WCMWang Audrey0USA5,0w 1
660Pochkhua Lizi1274GEO5,5s 14011,20
762Dolakidze Mariam1262GEO5,5w 14010,80
810Shuqja Klean1591ALB5,5s 14028,00
922Pawicka Magdalena1485POL7,0w 040-17,60
1067Vishwa Vasnawala1240IND8,0s 040-30,40
1187Baalla Nura0USA5,5w 1
Nguyen Thu An 1040 VIE Rp:1109 Pts. 6,5
172Salinscaia Sofia0MDA4,5s 1
22WCMUnurzul Davaakhuu1488MGL9,0w 040-3,20
363Long Aoxue0CHN5,5s 1
484Zghudadze Tamar0GEO5,5w 0
568Pastuszka Aleksandra0POL4,5s 1
670Peglau Charis0GER7,0w 0
760Kurdadze Nino0GEO4,5s 1
846Chu Joy0USA6,5w 0
955Iashvili Elene0GEO4,0s 1
1042Cao Ruoshui0CHN5,5w ½
1159Khvadagiani Kristine0GEO5,5s 1
Vu My Linh 0 VIE Rp:1322 Pts. 7,0
138Abuladze Natali0GEO5,5s 1
222Holestiakova Nina1122SVK4,0w 1
39Khosravi Mahmoei Hasti1254IRI8,5w 1
43WCMVlasova Olesia1397RUS7,0s 0
511Mikhailina Olga1252RUS7,0w 1
61WCMShvedova Alexandra1576RUS7,5s ½
713WCMSvergina Sofya1236RUS7,5w 1
815WCMRouda Essa Alserkal1184UAE7,0s 0
921Rasheva Nora1126BUL7,5w 0
1010Zavivaeva Evelina1254RUS7,0s ½
1133Falak Joni Naik1024IND6,0w 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use