Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Torneig Migjorn de Campos 2016

Darrera actualització01.10.2016 20:34:58, Creador/Darrera càrrega: spanish chess federation (licence 158)

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloEloNGrClub/Ciutat
1Gaya Llodra Juan2210967ESP22542273PrefPetra
2Ponce Cano Adrian22296913ESP21212166PrefLa Balanguera
3Queirolo Perez Manuel3401219ESP20842099PrefReis i Dames
4Crespi Lopez Joan2289130ESP19742003Algaida
5Guzman Otero Juan Antonio2285320ESP19622078Llucmajor
6Rubert Alfonso Victor32075162ESP18191853PrefAlgaida
7Sanchez Lopez Alejandro2243806ESP18151889Sa Dragonera
8Jimenez Anders Valentin22297006ESP18091825Maria de la Salut
9Figuerola Campins Antonio22222430ESP18051847Inca
10Terradas Calafell Jaume32027931ESP17881821Porreres
11Vicens Company Maria Antonia2280680ESP17851818Blau Escacs
12Pomar Mir Francisco2258943ESP17771817Campos
13Trillo-Figueroa Vidal Antonio2295970ESP17581809Maria de la Salut
14Veny Moll Onofre32016913ESP17571814Campos
15Peralta Martinez Antonio2204703ESP17551781Campos
16Artigues Rigo Sebastia22263063ESP17531716Campos
17Ballester Cladera Antonio2284863ESP17381769Maria de la Salut
18Fentes Caceres Daniel22280642ESP17281734
19Navarro Gil Ricardo2239728ESP17241769Sa Dragonera
20Baldo Company Jordi22201254ESP17081755La Balanguera
21Fernandez Rodriguez Sara32051808ESP17031721Mallorca Isolani
22Llado Tomas Miquel22296743ESP17021720Campos
23Gaya Torrens Miguel24535680ESP16891734Inca
24Ballester Mas Antonio22298703ESP16831768Campos
25Hermida Izquierdo Miguel Ange22296662ESP16711707Inca
26Cabezas Lopez Jesus32016956ESP16351659Campos
27Llado Jaume Jaume2267004ESP16321691Campos
28Escudero Ricart Pol22221778ESP16211677Inca
29Comas Cladera Joan32076061ESP16081650Inca
30Coll Verger Amador22263950ESP15961630Binissalem
31Martorell Prats Antonio32016980ESP15831611Inca
32Ferrer Mygina Juan24535192ESP15821627La Balanguera
33Ramis Sebastia Jordi Salvador22245359ESP15821614Inca
34Oliver Gari Jorge2267195ESP15721638Porreres
35Ermachenko Manuel24560952ESP15311481Agora Megaescacs
36Abdelkader Garstka Adam32051697ESP15271542La Balanguera
37Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis24538256ESP15141532Mallorca Isolani
38Rossello Sanchez Bartolome32076193ESP15101545La Balanguera
39Dimitrov Lubo24540854ESP14261460Campos
40Bujosa Mas Miquel32076029ESP14231467Campos
41Storti Bordoy Sergi32060050ESP14221447Maria de la Salut
42Munoz Benitez Lucas32027753ESP13991431Inca
43Amengual Perello Jordi24571920ESP13931440Mallorca Isolani
44Vicens Pons Antoni24571938ESP13801665Inca
45Rubert Cabrillana Antonio32075170ESP13651411
46Trave De Gonzalo Guiem24538264ESP13631403Mallorca Isolani
47Mateu Borrero Miquel Angel32093888ESP13401382Inca
48Ferrer Agus Rodrigo24515574ESP13371364La Balanguera
49Mas Baron Miquel Angel32016999ESP12531288Campos
50Valcaneras Segui Jose32080840ESP12341307Inca
51Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan32043775ESP12251297Inca
52Bonet Manresa Joan Miquel32048548ESP12221260Campos
53Rubert Alfonso Susana32080867ESP11761196
54Sureda Gonzalez Miquel24564680ESP10281059Reis i Dames
55Grimalt Terrasa Joan22296859ESP12961296Campos
56Antich Fernandez Marta IsabelESP00
57Llado Martorell Juan24592900ESP00Sa Dragonera
58Sureda Gonzalez Cristina24560960ESP00Reis i Dames
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió