Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Territorial Absolut de Girona (143347)

Darrera actualització21.12.2016 22:42:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: luis enrique valle maytin

Aparellaments/Resultats

1. Ronda El 2016/10/02 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
11FMVidal Zamora Alex23090 1 - 00 Blasco Vidal Joan164734
235Ferrer Blanch Francesc16440 0 - 10 Salagran Ferragut Guillem21462
33Castillo Fernandez Carlos21130 1 - 00 Foix Breto Antoni163736
437Lazaro Pujol Abel16270 0 - 10 Lillo Ferrer Josep Mª21134
55WFMVilar Lopez Monica20440 ½ - ½0 Rodriguez Navarro Ivan161038
639Perdomo Raudales Javier Fern16020 0 - 10 Castrillon Otero Javier20126
77Carrasco Holgado David20010 1 - 00 Rodriguez De Moises159940
841Cobos Navarro Jorge15950 0 - 10 Cobos Navarro Francesc19868
99Mayor Sanchez Angel19860 1 - 00 Vazquez Montreal Enric158442
1043Villa Carrillo Julio15660 0 - 10 Llach Mascaro Josep Mª193910
1111Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlo19330 1 - 00 Castellà Margarit Joan Enric152044
1245Gallardo Gonzalez Rafael15200 0 - 10 Tarrus Galter Narcis191712
1313Alabert Vidal Marc18990 1 - 00 Vidal Masferrer Maria149746
1447Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat De14770 0 - 10 Sempere Chavanat Iscle188714
1515Olivas Montoya Albert18460 1 - 00 Garcia Calleja Rafael147548
1649Viñolas Anglada Laura14730 0 - 10 Jorda Garcia Carles184416
1717AIMBadosa Romanyo Albert18330 1 - 00 Rodriguez Martin Joan143250
1851Gimenez Pau Daniel14290 0 - 10 Zamora Alarcon Juli179818
1919Ramirez Garcia Lluis17930 + - -0 Garcia Castany Jose142752
2053Vigueras Ruiz Francisco14210 1 - 00 Gallart Vila Joan178220
2121Teixidor Banus Josep Maria17750 0 - 10 Cros Garcia Marc139454
2255Viñolas Anglada Jude Biel13870 0 - 10 Pages Lopez David177322
2323Otones Lopez Antonio17690 1 - 00 Salvatella Blanch Jan133057
2458Almendros Gonzalez Nuria Feng13290 0 - 10 Massaguer Soles Francesc175924
2525Marti Roda Antoni17460 0 - 10 Olcina Monells Jordi132659
2660Camprubi Juanola Jordi12950 0 - 10 Ruiz Planas Adelito174426
2727Marques Reig Daniel17420 ½ - ½0 Gratacos Font Albert188161
2863Ponsi Burgos Jordi17260 0 - 10 Blanco Esquena Ramon173028
2929Gili Munoz Daniel16990 ½ - ½0 Prat Bosch Ricard171264
3066Gómez Suarez Kenneth16750 0 - 10 Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes J167630
3131Trias Punset Carles16650 1 - 00 Jimeno San Jose Luis159367
3268Verdaguer Planella Pol15920 0 - 10 Palmero Castillo Marcelino165632
3333Burset Camps Guillem16510 1 - 00 Hervas Carretero Flavio147669
3470Jurado Coderch Heribert14220 1 bye
3556Herce Carreras Javier13400 0 Sense emparellar
3662Solé Benegues Jordi18640 0 Sense emparellar
3765Cargol Verdaguer Ferran16750 0 Sense emparellar
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.10.2020 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió