1. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | Zilina |
2 | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | Michalovce Zemplin | 5 | : | 3 | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto |
3 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 6 | : | 2 | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | B.Bystrica |
4 | Jelsava SK Magnezit | Liptovska sachova skola B | 3 | : | 5 | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | Revuca |
5 | Bardejov BSK | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 3 | : | 5 | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | Bardejov |
6 | Presov Slavia PU | Margecany OSK Eltra | 1½ | : | 6½ | 2016/10/15 | 11:00 | Presov |
2. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Michalovce Zemplin | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | Zilina |
2 | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto |
3 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Liptovska sachova skola B | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | B.Bystrica |
4 | Jelsava SK Magnezit | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | Revuca |
5 | Bardejov BSK | Margecany OSK Eltra | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | Bardejov |
6 | Presov Slavia PU | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/10/16 | 09:00 | Presov |
3. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2016/11/19 | 12:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
2 | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | Zilina VIX Mladost | 0 | : | 8 | 2016/11/19 | 11:00 | L.Stiavnica |
3 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Presov Slavia PU | 6½ | : | 1½ | 2016/11/19 | 12:00 | B.Bystrica |
4 | Jelsava SK Magnezit | Bardejov BSK | 6½ | : | 1½ | 2016/11/19 | 11:00 | Revuca |
5 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2016/11/19 | 11:30 | Margecany |
6 | Kezmarok MSK KdV | Michalovce Zemplin | 1½ | : | 6½ | 2016/11/19 | 11:00 | Kezmarok |
4. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Zilina VIX Mladost | 5 | : | 3 | 2016/11/20 | 09:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
2 | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2016/11/20 | 09:00 | L.Stiavnica |
3 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Bardejov BSK | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2016/11/20 | 09:00 | B.Bystrica |
4 | Jelsava SK Magnezit | Presov Slavia PU | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2016/11/20 | 09:00 | Revuca |
5 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Michalovce Zemplin | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2016/11/20 | 09:30 | Margecany |
6 | Kezmarok MSK KdV | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 3 | : | 5 | 2016/11/20 | 09:00 | Kezmarok |
5. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/12/10 | 11:00 | Zilina |
2 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 6½ | : | 1½ | 2016/12/10 | 11:00 | B.Bystrica |
3 | Michalovce Zemplin | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2016/12/10 | 11:00 | Michalovce |
4 | Bardejov BSK | Presov Slavia PU | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2016/12/10 | 11:00 | Bardejov |
5 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2016/12/10 | 11:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
6 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2016/12/10 | 11:30 | Margecany |
6. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 4 | : | 4 | 2016/12/11 | 09:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto |
2 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | 3 | : | 5 | 2016/12/11 | 10:00 | Zilina |
3 | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | Presov Slavia PU | 5 | : | 3 | 2016/12/11 | 09:00 | Kosice |
4 | Michalovce Zemplin | Bardejov BSK | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2016/12/11 | 09:00 | Michalovce |
5 | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2016/12/11 | 09:00 | L.Stiavnica |
6 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Margecany OSK Eltra | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2016/12/11 | 09:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
7. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/01/22 | 10:00 | B.Bystrica |
2 | Jelsava SK Magnezit | Zilina VIX Mladost | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2017/01/22 | 10:00 | Revuca |
3 | Bardejov BSK | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | 1½ | : | 6½ | 2017/01/22 | 10:00 | Bardejov |
4 | Presov Slavia PU | Michalovce Zemplin | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/01/22 | 09:00 | Presov |
5 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/01/22 | 09:30 | Margecany |
6 | Kezmarok MSK KdV | Liptovska sachova skola B | 1½ | : | 6½ | 2017/01/22 | 10:00 | Kezmarok |
8. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 7 | : | 1 | 2017/02/25 | 11:00 | Zilina |
2 | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | Margecany OSK Eltra | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/02/25 | 12:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto |
3 | Michalovce Zemplin | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2017/02/25 | 11:00 | Michalovce |
4 | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/02/25 | 12:00 | Kosice |
5 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Presov Slavia PU | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/02/25 | 11:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
6 | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | Bardejov BSK | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2017/02/25 | 11:00 | L.Stiavnica |
9. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Zilina VIX Mladost | Margecany OSK Eltra | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | Zilina |
2 | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | Kezmarok MSK KdV | 6½ | : | 1½ | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | Kysucke Nove Mesto |
3 | Michalovce Zemplin | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | Michalovce |
4 | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | Kosice |
5 | Liptovska sachova skola B | Bardejov BSK | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Podbreziny |
6 | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | Presov Slavia PU | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2017/02/26 | 09:00 | L.Stiavnica |
10. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Michalovce Zemplin | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Michalovce |
2 | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | Liptovska sachova skola B | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Kosice |
3 | Bardejov BSK | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Bardejov |
4 | Presov Slavia PU | Zilina VIX Mladost | 1 | : | 7 | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Presov |
5 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Margecany |
6 | Kezmarok MSK KdV | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/03/18 | 11:00 | Kezmarok |
11. kolo |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. | Dátum | Čas | Miesto |
1 | Michalovce Zemplin | Liptovska sachova skola B | 0 | : | 8 | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Michalovce |
2 | Kosice TJ Slavia TU | Liptovska Stiavnica SK | 8 | : | 0 | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Kosice |
3 | Bardejov BSK | Zilina VIX Mladost | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Bardejov |
4 | Presov Slavia PU | Kysucke Nove Mesto SK | 3 | : | 5 | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Presov |
5 | Margecany OSK Eltra | Banska Bystrica SK junior CVC | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Margecany |
6 | Kezmarok MSK KdV | Jelsava SK Magnezit | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/03/19 | 09:00 | Kezmarok |