Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreTiposexoFEDEloEloNClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 Kelo+/-
18FMSanchez Jerez Emilio MiguelESP223922367,540,0234672029,6
24FMSuarez Uriel AdrianESP233823387,539,5241662015,4
35FMMartin Duque JesusESP232223257,036,023066205,8
417Rottenwohrer Suarez JuanU18ESP20712094Capablanca7,034,52372640100,4
514Cardenas Serrano SergioESP210921186,536,5223762035,4
618Perdomo Araujo Angel EduardoVEN205420866,532,5224262046,6
716Alfaya Marcelo RobertoU18ESP208320846,531,0214854030,8
828Garcia Galeote LorenzoESP194919726,033,0218952052,6
99Fernandez Lledo JavierESP223522456,030,02092520-13,8
107Jarvinen RaunoFIN225606,030,02072520-28,2
1131Bento Iglesias PabloU18ESP191819496,028,5211654083,2
126FMSanchez Gonzalez SergioESP232023345,530,02062520-38,2
1320Gonzalez Aguirre LuisESP203120265,529,52008420-0,4
1436Anton Quevedo AndreaU18wESP182818255,528,0199344079,2
1526Sanchez Garcia ManuelS60ESP196720165,528,01828320-15,0
1634San Vicente Cosculluela JoseESP183918945,526,518343205,2
1739Camarero Izquierdo Juan CarlosS60ESP181618695,526,0185952026,8
1838Tarrio Ocana Jose ManuelESP182118575,526,0183742013,6
191IMElissalt Cardenas HectorESP238624055,525,52047410-9,6
2037Lopez Mijail NicolasU14ESP182217995,525,5189754046,8
2113Ponce Cano AdrianU18ESP212121665,031,521084400,8
2222Morona Minguez MiguelU18ESP200720455,029,51887440-34,0
2327Lobato Lavin AlvaroESP195820075,027,5206642020,6
2425Urrutia Gonzalez JavierESP197820055,027,519784202,8
2523Cabanas Bravo Juan AndresS60ESP200720405,027,01989420-2,6
2619Aziz Ortego Omar LuisESP205320975,027,01970520-11,8
2715WFMGil Quilez SoniawESP209921005,026,51997420-10,4
2810Pastor Alonso De Prado AlbertS60ESP217721975,026,51920420-37,4
2932Fernandez Aransay FernandoESP189019425,023,51787420-18,8
3048Barragan Arriaza PabloU14ESP17551792Capablanca5,022,5184634029,2
3154Baldus Martin JuanESP172017805,022,0176642017,2
3266Yaniz Lana Francisco JavierESP154515975,020,0189532051,2
333IMRoa Alonso SantiagoESP234623584,530,52202210-4,5
3412Veganzones Rojo DavidESP212521524,530,52055420-7,8
3521CMSuasnabar JesusESP203104,527,01896420-29,8
3624Marcos Herrero FranciscoESP198420224,526,51770320-33,6
3730Porras Fernandez AlbertoU18ESP19211972Capablanca4,525,01897240-4,0
3829Yingrui LinU14ESP192319214,524,01813340-48,4
3950Llases Gonzalez LuisESP173417744,521,018073202,4
4045Perez Cameselle FranciscoS60ESP176818054,520,018463202,2
4149Zhou LuluU14wESP17461813Capablanca4,520,01738340-6,0
4251Hernandez Garcia CarlosS60ESP173317914,519,51738320-0,8
4355Diaz Begonte ManuelS60ESP170517524,519,51593120-17,0
4433AIMSebastian Enesco AlexESP187319194,026,51783220-9,2
4543Alvarez Gonzalez EduardoS60ESP177718374,026,0212422038,6
4641Clavero Alarcon Jose MiguelESP17991877Capablanca4,025,518051200,0
472FMMartinez Reyes Pedro RamonVEN237823894,024,52082320-17,8
4835Garcia Fernandez JesusESP182818394,024,51739320-9,2
4940Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel ArturoESP181118494,021,517923204,6
5067Picazo Sancho CarolinaU14wESP148215364,021,5172614037,6
5147Lizon Martinez SantiagoESP175718404,019,51773320-6,2
5259Rodriguez Bachiller LuisS60ESP165317154,019,516772204,4
5356Serrera Sanchez-Romo SergioU14ESP16921768Capablanca4,019,01567240-38,8
5461Bellagamba PascalS60FRA164916874,018,5180432012,8
5563Romero Jaime PedroS60ESP160016404,018,51480220-14,2
5646Picazo Sancho AlvaroU18ESP176418084,017,51683240-32,8
5765Alameda Arellano CristetoESP15501630Capablanca4,016,01545220-2,8
5871Gali Gambero JoaquinS60ESP143515284,016,01414340-16,8
5972Ochoa Gonzalez HugoU14ESP14161451Capablanca4,015,5157734038,8
6052Martinez Rubio FelipeS60ESP172718003,519,51627320-22,4
6160Martinez Pintor JuanS60ESP165017533,519,51613220-4,8
6278Karunanithi BharathU10ESP130413473,518,0154424040,8
6362Tudela Garcia AntonioESP164817123,517,51591120-9,0
6468Mejias De Salas Gimenez RamonESP148015053,516,5163334024,8
6544Martinez De La Puente IgnacioS60ESP17731842Capablanca3,516,51550220-50,6
6673Lopez Garcia RafaelS60ESP139914983,515,014433201,2
6785Torres Garcia-Denche JesusESP00Capablanca3,514,512801
6853Garcia Villalba DanielU14ESP172517413,020,5198324064,0
6958Martinez Miura EnriqueS60ESP166017433,018,01568320-25,2
7069Borras Cerda CarlosESP147215193,015,51444220-6,4
7174Abad Martin-Camunas LuisS60ESP139014503,013,51426220-2,4
7277Torres Rebolledo VictorU10ESP13231392Capablanca3,011,51306240-27,6
7383Isabel Huertas PedroS60ESP10881139Capablanca3,011,51162140-8,4
7476Bermudez Valles Juan AlejandroESP13251421Capablanca3,011,013863407,6
7580Gijon Molina CarlosESP116512033,011,01176140-18,0
7642Mihalcea George AndreiROU178302,517,01700120-3,2
7757Lucia Carpintero OscarESP166817192,516,01578220-18,2
7886Torres Rebolledo MarcosU10ESP00Capablanca2,515,011881
7982Gonzalez Mesas AngelESP110713052,514,0154814044,0
8070Perez Carballeira FranciscoS60ESP145815272,513,015051200,8
8164Rezola Gimenez GonzaloESP15531627Capablanca2,013,01469120-23,6
8275Martin Rodriguez Jose LuisS60ESP137814462,011,514170200,8
8384Maeso Jorge SergioU18ESP002,010,510931
8479San Vicente Crespo JavierU10ESP119912042,08,51030140-11,6
8581San Vicente Crespo GonzaloU10ESP113811331,08,0610040-71,2
8611Palenciano Escolar AdrianU18ESP215921790,54,00040-53,6

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Fide Tie-Break
Desempate 2: Performance (variable with parameter)
Desempate 3: The greater number of victories (variable)