Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

International Chess Open Graz 2017 - A

Last update 10.03.2017 13:10:13, Creator: manfred mussnig,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMRagger Markus1610856AUT27032658Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
2
GMRomanov Evgeny4148843RUS26440
3
GMYilmaz Mustafa6302718TUR26210
4
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA26130
5
GMPostny Evgeny2804344ISR26012621
6
GMIstratescu Andrei1200372ROU25992649
7
GMSocko Bartosz1107038POL25982651
8
GMCan Emre6302181TUR25670
9
GMEsen Baris6302114TUR25280
10
IMPetrov Nikita4101286RUS25092447CEG Geneve
11
IMKrysa Leandro116807ARG25030
12
IMSchreiner Peter1621645AUT24942467Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
13
GMLemos Damian113581ARG24800
14
GMBayarsaikhan Gundavaa4901045MGL24792440Shunkhlai group
15
GMSanal Vahap6300545TUR24750U18
16
IMJarmula Lukasz1160664POL24750
17
IMMons Léon4614950GER24692404Sk Royal Salzburg
18
FMLivaic Leon14531534CRO24600U18
19
GMSocko Monika1106619POL24552466w
20
IMYilmazyerli Mert6305962TUR24540
21
IMHauge Lars Oskar1509276NOR24502315
22
IMVogel Roven12908088GER24372418U18Dornbirn
23
IMNguyen Thai Dai Van358878CZE24342219U18
24
IMNguyen Piotr1127993POL24330Wieża Pęgów
25
IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian1512668NOR24320Vålerenga
26
IMKanmazalp Ogulcan6304990TUR24310
27
IMCostachi Mihnea1217518ROU24300U18
28
IMNitin Senthilvel5018277IND24282416
29
GMAkesson Ralf1700120SWE24200Vasteras SK
30
FMZanan Evgeny24101940ISR24200
31
FMSchnider Gert1606310AUT24192365Schachfreunde Graz
32
IMSipila Vilka505455FIN24180
33
IMCawdery Daniel14300249RSA24130
34
IMRathnakaran K.5005507IND24070
35
Schoppen Casper1046730NED24050U18
36
IMGazik Viktor14928752SVK24030U18
37
IMTomazini Zan14608162SLO24022340Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
38
IMKrysztofiak Marcin1114751POL23960
39
Iniyan Panneerseluam25002767IND23960U18
40
IMFreitag Manfred1602004AUT23932373Fürstenfeld
41
FMHuber Martin Christian1623435AUT23932345Schachfreunde Graz
42
GMDrazic Sinisa901172SRB23912425
43
Szotkowski Jakub330590CZE23902168
44
IMEggleston David412120ENG23870
45
FMTica Sven14526948CRO23840U18
46
IMLoeffler Stefan4603257GER23790Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
47
FMKvetny Mark24603929GER23790
48
FMTomazini Aljosa14608154SLO23772248Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
49
IMRadovanovic Mihajlo940313SRB23760U18
50
Bao Qilin8605750CHN23760
51
Nurkiewicz Maciej1107046POL23760LKS Wrzos Międzyborów
52
IMMandizha Farai11000430ZIM23730
53
IMDerakhshani Dorsa12500330IRI23732335wU18
54
Brokken Dennis1010069NED23652306De Drie Torens
55
FMKokol Peter14604523SLO23512293Bärnbach
56
Henderson De La Fuente Lance32096585ESP23510U18
57
IMSredojevic Ivan929310SRB23460
58
FMCerovic Danilo931888SRB23460
59
FMErenberg Ariel2811634ISR23420U18KFAR-SABA
60
CMPrince Bajaj5045150IND23370
61
FMTomczak Mikolaj1175114POL23350U18
62
WGMYildiz Betul Cemre6302920TUR23310w
63
Balint Vilmos718050HUN23270DVTK
64
FMJanik Igor1159259POL23252300U18"Hetman Elbląg"
65
WFMInjac Teodora932400SRB23141955wU18
66
FMHaug Johannes1509268NOR23110U18Nordstrand
67
IMBarle Janez Dr.14600021SLO23012284S65Dr. Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
68
FMWiniarski Mikolaj1159984POL23002300U18LAURA Chylice
69
FMTuncer Tuna6349269TUR22980U18
70
IMGazik Igor Dr.14900149SVK22950
71
FMBlohberger Felix1632051AUT22952189U181. SK Ottakring
72
FMKrstulovic Alex760056HUN22940U18
73
FMIvic Velimir950122SRB22860U18
74
FMRanaldi Lucas1519484NOR22820U18
75
Dehlinger Alexander24698024GER22820SC Garching
76
Paszewski Mateusz1141058POL22800
77
IMPraveen Kumar C5007372IND22792266
78
FMSchreiner Till24675555GER22762122Styria Graz
79
FMSinger Richard1602810AUT22732246Sv Gamlitz
80
Modler Andreas Prof. Dr.24645877GER22720
81
FMRisting Eivind Olav1517333NOR22680U18SK1911
82
WGMOzturk Kubra6302599TUR22620w
83
FMPerhinig Robert Mag.1602888AUT22572238Schachgesellschaft Graz
84
Niemi Mikko505374FIN22532266Vammala Chess Club
85
FMTheo Gungl24695653GER22482152U18USV TU Dresden
86
IMMohota Nisha5004330IND22460w
87
WFMTerbe Julianna708780HUN22460w
88
FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan1232622ROU22450U18
89
Bonstingl Georg1603728AUT22452203SV Gamlitz
90
FMDerakhshani Borna12518450IRI22360U18
91
CMPitzanti Matteo890693ITA22340U18asd cagliari scacchi
92
FMBubalovic Davorin Dr14500515CRO22332264
93
Titan Matej14608146SLO22260
94
Kowalski Igor1172468POL22210U18
95
FMStojkovic Miroljub916471SRB22110
96
Scott Gordon W419559ENG22070
97
Hill Alistair432407ENG22000
98
Sahin Ozgun6328121TUR21970
99
FMSinger Hans DI1600800AUT21942203S65Sc Die Klagenfurter
100
Kodric Tilen14613859SLO21920U18
101
FMCubas Pons Joan2204991ESP21900Cercle Artístic
102
MKGoessler Markus1633260AUT21902179Bärnbach
103
Olcum Ahmet6311393TUR21900
104
Tomerlin Sinisa14503700CRO21900
105
Szustakowski Antoni1167677POL21840U18
106
WIMDudas Eszter728306HUN21822257w
107
Ofner Maximilian1637789AUT21772167Ej. Gleisdorf
108
CMBauer Thomas1639293AUT217221601.SK Ottakring
109
Stahl Clément Dr.656879FRA21670
110
Frank Paul Dr. DI1612565AUT21652128Esv Askoe Admira Villach
111
FMTitz Heimo Dr.1601520AUT21642167S65Sc Die Klagenfurter
112
Wu Yang8611122CHN21590
113
Rozycki Bartlomiej1106996POL21560
114
Koller Hans-Jürgen1626612AUT21522103Sv Freistadt
115
Oglaza Oskar1194402POL21490U18Rodlo Opole
116
Sanz Wawer Daniel1185543POL21372029U18
117
FMWegerer Fred1601113AUT21282131Ej. Gleisdorf
118
Kubicka Anna1152254POL21250wU18
119
WFMJanzelj Lara14608391SLO21102020wSk Feistritz Paternion
120
NMErnst Michael Mag.1618393AUT21082107Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
121
Matosec Thomas1607561AUT21072116Styria Graz
122
WIMMar Karmen14603403SLO21040w
123
Wieser Andreas Mag.1612174AUT21032036Styria Graz
124
NMWiedermann Daniel1609238AUT21022086SK Purbach
125
MKWallner Dieter Dr.1604619AUT21012051Spg. Liezen-Admont
126
Leisch Lukas1632094AUT21012050U18Tsu Wartberg/Aist
127
Chipanga Takaedza11000260ZIM21000
128
Gelbenegger Patrick1638220AUT21002041U18Ask St. Valentin
129
Schuh Patrick1639480AUT20852008SK Litschau
130
Praczukowski Stanislaw1182730POL20820
131
WFMFroewis Annika1621432AUT20642081wSc Donaustadt
132
Chylewski Patryk1186191POL20550U18KS LAURA Chylice
133
WFMHiebler Laura1617621AUT20492042wSv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
134
Dimitriadis Michael1614908AUT20472006Soechau
135
Hatzl Johannes1610600AUT20462055Fürstenfeld
136
Moes Waldemar1011405NED20462017Zukertort Amstelveen
137
FMVan Zyl-Rudd Jack14309017RSA20410U18
138
Deutschmann Robert1609785AUT20360
139
Hellwing Yuval2803224ISR20362030
140
MKSpiesberger Gerhard1609939AUT20352042Ranshofen
141
WFMVidic Teja14605511SLO20342123wSchachklub Baden
142
Zimmermann Curt1657950AUT20341844SV Steyregg
143
Thalmeier Bernd1616064AUT20301978Sv Gamlitz
144
Charaus Florian1631098AUT20241996ASK Nettingsdorf
145
Cmor Nino14607603SLO20240
146
Elpons Walter1640739AUT20241973Grazer Schachgesellschaft
147
Kozomara David1620754AUT20202029Styria Graz
148
Kuntner Reinhard1630555AUT20202044
149
Markesinis Eleftherios4209516GRE20180
150
Detter Peter1603680AUT20171968S65Strassenbahn Graz
151
Kokoszczynski Jan1174460POL20160U18
152
FMAlRashedi Mayed9303871UAE20100U18
153
Eibinger Manuel DI1637991AUT20071984Grazer Uhrturm
154
Bornet Rene Dr.1619888AUT20061895Gratwein-Straßengel
155
Schwarz Christian1650670AUT20041943Grazer Schachgesellschaft
156
Bärnthaler Michael1613790AUT20000
157
Marczuk Anna1135589POL19930wU18
158
WFMVrtiakova Anna14927870SVK19920wU18
159
WCMPribylova Sofie371726CZE19771972wU18ŠK PORG Praha
160
Meixner Helmut1640178AUT19731991SV Gamlitz
161
Al Maktry Amr9402918YEM19571872
162
Gombócz Ferenc Jr.775029HUN19452039U18
163
Schobesberger Alexander1645072AUT19451878U18Schach Am Attersee
164
Losonczi Marcell770442HUN19420U18Atomerőmű Sportegyesület
165
Fischer Gerd4679580GER19351875SC 1926 Haßloch
166
Hoebarth Günter1610198AUT19351884Hörsching
167
Simon Tessa12929395GER19331747wU18SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
168
Verhoef Jaap1044001NED19311879S65Stangersdorf
169
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise1631209AUT19301939wU18Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
170
Sepetavc Walter1603469AUT19261912S65Soechau
171
Frühauf Norbert Ing.1605259AUT19251915Ranshofen
172
Sovago Philipp1622943AUT19151906SK Pradl
173
Neubauer Anton1609319AUT19111884Esv Austria Graz
174
Kerschenbauer Franz1640984AUT19061910Sv Klosterneuburg
175
Wu Min1631969AUT19042003wSc Donaustadt
176
Golecki Jan1184008POL19020U18
177
Frost Peter3204634AUS18890
178
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh375349CZE18851511U18
179
Braguine Victor Dr3217779AUS18811830S65
180
Pribyl Viktor371971CZE18760U18ŠK PORG Praha
181
Vizovisek Slavko14621908SLO18701864S65ZSK Maribor
182
WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.1631217AUT18631768wSv Gamlitz
183
Groiss Werner1608592AUT18541825S65Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
184
Loibl Johann1637053AUT18231765SV Klosterneuburg
185
Wiener Alexander1636081AUT18211844Grazer Schachgesellschaft
186
Preundler Stefan1641140AUT18181867TSV Frankenburg
187
Wagner Leopold Franziskus1641581GER17951867U18Wolfurt
188
Higgins Michael2507153IRL17810U18Rathmines
189
Nolan Conor2509466IRL17731775U18Gonzaga
190
Koutsidi Amalia4244710GRE17591550wU18
191
Kellner Nikolaus1642065AUT17051687SK Austria Wien
192
Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa1646842AUT16261506SV Gamlitz
193
Lammer Michael1625101AUT14851394Weiz
194
Cizl Marko14604825SLO00
195
Haas Alexander1661248AUT01709Styria Graz
Advertisement
Advertisement