Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVIII Torneio Internacional da Cela - 16 Outubro 2016 - 11 horas Centro Cénico da Cela

Última Actualização16.10.2016 20:57:51, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Ranking inicial

Nº. NomeIDID FIDEFEDEloEloIEloNsexoTipoGrClube/Cidade
1
IMDamaso Rui86791900030POR244824480Fc Barreirense
2
FMUlyanovskyy Viktor2334514113350UKR235223520AFc Barreirense
3
CMRego Pedro Filipe Pinho233681904310POR232223220Cxae Filipa De Lencastre
4
NMFerents Andrey2549814114941UKR223222320AGd Ferroviarios Barreiro
5
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa299981915940POR214521450U18Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
6
Ulyanovskyy Volodimir Viktor2702614120771POR211621160Fc Barreirense
7
CMDias Ivo Rodrigues297431901680POR203220320U20Aa Didaxis - A2d
8
Bray Daniel José Freire Faria219591914073POR203020300Ccd Corvos Do Lis
9
Martins André G Gomes Brito329311924281POR202720270Gd Cavadas
10
Cruz Jorge Filipe Egas Da206801903977POR201420140Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
11
Tieres Cristiano Rodrigues Da319451924931POR200520050Clube Dos Galitos
12
Figueiredo Mário José Da Rocha38681902601POR196419640S50Gd Cavadas
13
NMMorais Vitor Mestre10891900552POR195419540S50Clube Edp
14
Kurylski Leonardo Tavares339791928988POR194219420Gd Cavadas
15
Silva Flávio Artur Cardoso Da197331903691POR192819280Gd Cavadas
16
Ramos Álvaro Manuel Nobre De108841918435POR192519250S50Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
17
Stelian Turtã329431924680POR192519250Gd Cavadas
18
Candeias Humberto Manuel Coelho70641903454POR190219020S50Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
19
Gomes Rui Pedro De Sousa272631909371POR189118910Aa Didaxis - A2d
20
Romano João Manuel Pereira Co361741938541POR189118910Aa Didaxis - A2d
21
Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis314081916424POR186018600U20Clube Dos Galitos
22
Bray José Manuel15051908251POR180918090S65Ccd Corvos Do Lis
23
Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite282931908081POR180818080U20Aa Didaxis - A2d
24
Veiga José Francisco Reis P N344501930087POR180718070U14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
25
Santos José Guilherme Bárria364181939300POR180618060U14Gx Alekhine
26
Elias Benjamim Do Vale51771903578POR174117410S50Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
27
Barrento Jorge Maria Lopes58951906500POR173917390S50Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
28
Gavieiro Artur Manuel De Carvalho60251905210POR169016900S50Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
29
Fortunato António Eduardo Con68731941810POR167016700S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
30
Pintor Pedro Filipe Ragageles349001932535POR166616660Gd Cavadas
31
Nunes Sérgio Alberto69591927167POR165716570S50Gd Cavadas
32
Freitas Ruben Manuel Ferreira335731926420POR164016400Academia Xadrez Gaia
33
Dias Ruben Bernardo Pimenta327791924087POR163916390U16Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
34
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta311421924079POR162716270U20Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
35
Nunes Adelino Victor169421908111POR161216120S65Adrc Mata De Benfica
36
Santos Rita Alexandra Luis Si314091916432POR160916090wU18Clube Dos Galitos
37
Rocha Pedro Daniel Marquês370681943278POR160816080Gd Cavadas
38
Santinhos João Miguel Gonçalv242571909711POR159215920Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
39
Oliveira Tomas Honorio339161929216POR158715870Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
40
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo384551949438POR157915790U20Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
41
Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy Da367381946781POR156215620U10Cxae Filipa De Lencastre
42
André Nuno Alexandre Lopes174061926764POR156115610Gd Cavadas
43
Silva Fernando Jorge De Sena346961931164POR155615560S50Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
44
Oliveira Fernando Alves284391947869POR155015500S50Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
45
Francisco Gonçalo Manuel Sald367661938444POR154515450Ccd Corvos Do Lis
46
Simões Miguel Patrício C371321946307POR152415240U14Ccd Corvos Do Lis
47
Martins António Miguel Gonçal336351930079POR148714870U16Clube Dos Galitos
48
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna375001944894POR148514850wU12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
49
Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santo361921938398POR147514750U12Aej S. João Da Madeira
50
Fonseca Eurico Santos339451925970POR147014700U16Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
51
Rocha Paulo Alexandre Oliveira318471924605POR145014500Clube Dos Galitos
52
Silva Diogo Filipe Estevão369451941372POR145014500U20Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
53
Abreu Gonçalo Jorge Martins Da367671940155POR144414440Ccd Corvos Do Lis
54
Carvalho José Henrique Dos A,89841918125POR144114410S50Gd Cavadas
55
Gomes Nuno Miguel Marques107381918141POR142414240Gd Cavadas
56
Mouquinho José F Borralho71481907956POR141614160S65Gx Alekhine
57
Silva Artur Francisco Lopes D188631909738POR140514050S65Gd Cavadas
58
Encarnação Filipe Alexandre S370971942018POR139713970U14Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
59
Basílio Rodrigo367721941380POR139113910U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
60
Palma Fernando Miguel Jones98051918419POR138113810Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
61
Bártolo Filipe Diogo Correia365671942565POR135813580U12Gx Alekhine
62
Goncalves Samuel Jesus Pereira374721945130POR135013500U14Fc Barreirense
63
Ramos Pedro Daniel Fonseca355761936557POR133413340U14Associação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
64
Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santo361931941852POR133413340U10Aej S. João Da Madeira
65
Cruz João De Sousa Da360171940520POR130413040S50Cp Vila Nova De Anços
66
Martins José Carlos Caetano377711946005POR129212920U12Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
67
Carreira David Santos367691941399POR128012800U14Ccd Corvos Do Lis
68
Mendes Neuza Graxinha265101927400POR127812780wU18Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
69
Cordeiro João Pedro383451950738POR127412740U10Ccd Corvos Do Lis
70
Korotkyi Daniyil378721946722POR126412640U10Fc Barreirense
71
Vinagre Raquel Marta Resende362191938410POR126112610wAssociação P Cavalgante/Arneirense
72
Silva Daniel Frederico Vascon379351951378POR123412340U10Academia Xadrez Gaia
73
Sousa Diogo Miguel Braz373261945556POR123412340U12Cx Ferreira Do Alentejo
74
Sousa Bruno Rodrigues371331944983POR121912190U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
75
Gonçalves Lucas Jordão363471945360POR121712170U10Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
76
Couto Gaspar Sousa Do384521949381POR120912090U12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
77
Marques Inês Guimarães386841950932POR120812080wU12Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
78
Sousa Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas363381939319POR117811780U12Cxae Filipa De Lencastre
79
Couto Clara Sousa Do385861950118POR116011600wU10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
80
Marques Afonso Mendes Pereira378591947184POR115011500U12Cxae Filipa De Lencastre
81
Peixoto João Paulo Agostinho369441941356POR114611460U18Ccd Corvos Do Lis
82
Sousa Ana João383461948962POR112011200wU14Ccd Corvos Do Lis
83
Almeida Pedro Bastos383691952439POR111411140U10Ccd Corvos Do Lis
84
Tereso Rodrigo Gonçalo R N378241946633POR110911090U16Adrc Mata De Benfica
85
Baptista António Carlos O.102521951335POR150001500S50Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
86
Costa João Paulo Barbosa Da132101942387POR150001500Adrc Mata De Benfica
87
Henriques Vasco Otelo Coutinho363071945904POR150001500Gd Cavadas
88
Vaz Jacinto Pedroso24301927205POR150001500S50Gd Cavadas
89
Costa João Manuel Negrais Per371851942379POR125001250U16Adrc Mata De Benfica
90
Costa Maria Negrais37186POR120001200wU14Adrc Mata De Benfica
91
Costa Vicente Negrais Pereira371871942409POR115001150U12Adrc Mata De Benfica
92
Synchak Daniel38348POR115001150U12Ccd Corvos Do Lis
Advertisement