Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:50:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship G18 Prague 2016 - Girls Under 18
Last update 27.08.2016 19:04:50, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 1
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
WFM
Osmak Iulija
14101602
UKR
2344
2
WIM
Khomeriki Nino
13603191
GEO
2338
3
WFM
Rodionova Daria
24136638
RUS
2279
4
WIM
Unuk Laura
14609215
SLO
2240
5
Kubicka Anna
1152254
POL
2209
6
WIM
Narva Mai
4500512
EST
2202
7
Kanakova Natalie
350486
CZE
2179
8
WFM
Georgescu Lena
1331973
SUI
2174
9
Diakonova Ekaterina
24172936
RUS
2172
10
WFM
Vidic Teja
14605511
SLO
2149
11
WFM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
BUL
2147
12
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja
1436589
DEN
2129
13
WIM
Drogovoz Irina
4176715
RUS
2126
14
WFM
Paolillo Gaia
864986
ITA
2109
15
Keetman Maaike
1033697
NED
2101
16
WFM
Buiza Prieto Eihartze
22250220
ESP
2085
17
WFM
Pychova Nela
351369
CZE
2072
18
WFM
Trippold Denise
1625594
AUT
2066
19
Fuskova Martina
300063
CZE
2063
20
WFM
Lingur Zalina
34165670
RUS
2060
21
WFM
Janska Jitka
345563
CZE
2052
22
WFM
Auvray Honorine
600512
FRA
2042
23
Shivacheva Donika
2900840
BUL
2035
24
WFM
Kassay Lilla
751138
HUN
2034
25
WCM
Dmochowska Agnieszka
1142984
POL
2034
26
Malatsilava Volha
13508512
BLR
2034
27
WFM
Miljkovic Jovana
958336
SRB
2024
28
WFM
Gitu Paula-Alexandra
13904620
MDA
2012
29
Egyed Viktoria
741450
HUN
2007
30
Kyrkjebo Hanna B.
1511599
NOR
1999
31
Salahidou Reveka
4230612
GRE
1968
32
Arvai Eszter
732583
HUN
1955
33
Boehm Jana
24661589
GER
1954
34
Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena
1219103
ROU
1945
35
Roklicer Heike
14520907
CRO
1936
36
Olechnicka Karolina
1169068
POL
1913
37
Poliakova Emma
73601144
SVK
1912
38
Saumanaite Skaiste
12806129
LTU
1905
39
Weis Olga
1270234
GER
1895
40
Verhoeff Timardi
1041606
NED
1870
41
Kyrkjebo Marte B.
1511602
NOR
1866
42
Asatryan Sona
13305700
ARM
1857
43
Suchomelova Simona
348864
CZE
1838
44
Maric Sara
14407043
BIH
1829
45
Sajjadi Kimiya
1516434
NOR
1828
46
WCM
Dai Irmak
6336426
TUR
1806
47
Silva Mariana Sofia T.
1911899
POR
1757
48
Chanturia Ani
13606530
GEO
1737
49
Sarnovska Eira
11603003
LAT
1719
50
Gur Tuba
34553495
TUR
1717
51
Sit Victoria
425524
ENG
1697
52
Naghiyeva Khayala
13406213
AZE
1663
53
Yolal Sena Gokcen
6337031
TUR
1646
54
Pilsan Martha
1628232
AUT
1640
55
Temmerman Sara
242080
BEL
1631
56
Pokorna Jana
368474
CZE
1630
57
Jerabkova Julia
378020
CZE
1571
58
Weaver Lauren
430196
ENG
1552
59
Reid Caitlin
2405059
SCO
1439
60
Ajanovic Berina
16501098
MNE
1377
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use