Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship B8 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 8

Last update 27.08.2016 18:08:57, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
3Costa Leonardo1600GER1011001116,020B8
75Hagner Bennet0GER1010011015,036B8
86Nitsche Nikolai0GER1010010115,040B8
35Tham Nam1698GER½011100115,533B10
40Bui Bao Anh Le1659GER101½101105,534B10
41Laux Dominik1659GER½101110004,564B10
47Eilenberg Jonas1634GER10½½01½½½4,574B10
77Prieb Robert1470GER010101½½04,088B10
17Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong2069GER1½111½0106,019B12
18Trifan Andrei Ioan2069GER11½½110106,017B12
42Dobrikov Marco1911GER1½01110105,540B12
47Astner Sebastian1893GER101½½½0½04,093B12
54Koelle Tobias1866GER½1010½0½14,579B12
71Hommel Niclas1816GER10½10100½4,091B12
6Engel Luis2383GER1½111½½005,526B14
31Zimmer Raphael2180GER10½11½0116,021B14
61Suvorov Alexander2059GER1½½1101005,047B14
63Kopylov Daniel2050GER1½01010½15,056B14
31FMSchroeder Kevin2286GER½1½1011½05,529B16
46Schmidek Emil2223GER1½10½½0115,526B16
33Grigorian Spartak2340GER10101110½5,524B18
34Sawlin Leonid2322GER½101½½0115,530B18
62Beeck Mats2196GER½001½101½4,557B18
49Peglau Dora0GER0101111005,024G8
5Bashylina Luisa1664GER101½001115,528G10
8Nguyen Phuong Thao Vivien1578GER11½0½1½004,548G10
13Butenandt Svenja1501GER00111½0014,560G10
44Schneider Anna1332GER001½111½05,039G10
8Ziegenfuss Antonia1829GER11110½1½06,010G12
62Basovskiy Jana1488GER0½00110013,584G12
9Schneider Jana2105GER110½1011½6,016G14
15Muetsch Annmarie1966GER111½0½1016,015G14
39Moenster Madita1808GER10101010½4,548G14
6WFMSieber Fiona2173GER1110111118,01G16
17WFMRogozenco Teodora2071GER1½10½11005,026G16
24Koehler Inken2008GER1101010½15,519G16
27Waechter Nathalie1993GER11½½0½0115,524G16
30Leser Katrin1979GER1011½1½016,013G16
33Boehm Jana1954GER101000½½½3,546G18
39Weis Olga1895GER0½011½½014,535G18

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9123
Costa Leonardo16005 1 - 05 Wielgus Wojciech1151
52
92741
Vingris. Mikelis12634 0 - 14 Hagner Bennet0
75
92943
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi12554 0 - 14 Nitsche Nikolai0
86
994
Maneluk Daniil1991 1 - 0 Bui Bao Anh Le1659
40
92141
Laux Dominik1659 0 - 1 Pasztor Balazs1825
11
92770
Dias Savin1516 0 - 1 Tham Nam1698
35
93180
Pilar Vit14534 ½ - ½4 Eilenberg Jonas1634
47
94277
Prieb Robert14704 0 - 14 Aapola Volter0
129
9432
CMStukan Martin19626 1 - 06 Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong2069
17
9518
Trifan Andrei Ioan20696 0 - 16 Tanriverdi Enes1991
30
91216
Morgunov Marc2078 1 - 0 Dobrikov Marco1911
42
938106
Skypala Ondrej17034 1 - 04 Astner Sebastian1893
47
94454
Koelle Tobias1866 1 - 0 Ratnesan Ranesh1714
102
94971
Hommel Niclas1816 ½ - ½ Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure1572
128
9722
CMTeclaf Pawel2247 1 - 0 Engel Luis2383
6
91961
Suvorov Alexander20595 - - +5 Zimmer Raphael2180
31
938121
Pravda Krystof16824 0 - 14 Kopylov Daniel2050
63
9813
Radovanovic Mihajlo2374 1 - 0 FMSchroeder Kevin2286
31
92846
Schmidek Emil2223 1 - 0 Danek Daniel1970
92
91333
Grigorian Spartak23405 ½ - ½5 FMRydl Jiri2401
20
92255
Laiz Ibanez Hector2229 0 - 1 Sawlin Leonid2322
34
92841
FMPatrascu Catalin-Lucian22864 ½ - ½4 Beeck Mats2196
62
91061
Szczotka Klara05 1 - 05 Peglau Dora0
49
91417
Mikheeva Galina14775 1 - 05 Schneider Anna1332
44
9175
Bashylina Luisa1664 1 - 05 Portero Bravo Aitana1228
64
91845
WCMVeremiuk Veronika1330 1 - 0 Nguyen Phuong Thao Vivien1578
8
93313
Butenandt Svenja1501 1 - 0 Vankova Marie1162
73
928
Ziegenfuss Antonia18296 0 - 1 WCMGarifullina Leya1906
4
94262
Basovskiy Jana1488 1 - 03 Katter Katharina1380
81
9635
Kucharska Honorata1851 ½ - ½ Schneider Jana2105
9
91234
Moscicka Pola18535 0 - 15 Muetsch Annmarie1966
15
92571
Richterova Julie15924 ½ - ½4 Moenster Madita1808
39
9122
Tishova Svetlana2012 0 - 17 WFMSieber Fiona2173
6
91017
WFMRogozenco Teodora20715 0 - 15 Panainte Andreea-Bianca1799
56
91230
Leser Katrin19795 1 - 05 Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da1781
60
91824
Koehler Inken2008 1 - 0 WCMMirza Diana1925
38
91927
Waechter Nathalie1993 1 - 0 Frej Zofia1881
41
92039
Weis Olga1895 1 - 0 Gur Tuba1717
50
92545
Sajjadi Kimiya18283 ½ - ½3 Boehm Jana1954
33

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Costa Leonardo 1600 GER Rp:1333 Pts. 6,0
155Males Nicholas1134ROU4,0w 1
234Fizer Marek1297CZE5,0s 0
357Lukshin Dmitri1119RUS4,5w 1
438Hladky Tadeas1278CZE4,5s 1
522Milanovic Marko1372SRB7,0w 0
644Hartofylakas Spyros1254GRE4,5s 0
759Kecskemeti Arnold1067IRL4,0w 1
848Verma Shlok1199ENG5,0s 1
952Wielgus Wojciech1151POL5,0w 1
Hagner Bennet 0 GER Rp:1389 Pts. 5,0
123Dovbnia Nikita1356RUS6,5s 1
217Abasov Yusif1398AZE5,5w 0
327Azimov Timur1324RUS5,0s 1
415Magold Filip1431ROU5,5w 0
511Gungor Cihan Akif1451TUR5,5s 0
635Jun Robert1295CZE2,0w 1
729Adamala Jacek1322POL3,5s 1
839Ider Bayar1272FRA5,0w 0
941Vingris. Mikelis1263LAT4,0s 1
Nitsche Nikolai 0 GER Rp:1402 Pts. 5,0
133Taus Zdenek1310CZE4,0s 1
221Suleymanov Ali1378AZE7,0w 0
341Vingris. Mikelis1263LAT4,0s 1
425Borowik Wojciech1347POL6,0w 0
539Ider Bayar1272FRA5,0s 0
649Day Tobias1196CZE3,5w 1
751Antoniou Rafail1158CYP4,5s 0
870Drasler Luka0MNE3,0w 1
943Nguyen Thai Dang Vi1255CZE4,0s 1
Tham Nam 1698 GER Rp:1560 Pts. 5,5
1106Tobak Mikhail1315UKR5,5s ½
2112Bobkov Timofey1243RUS5,0w 0
3102Stefanou Konstantinos1357GRE4,0s 1
482Unguroiu Razvan-Marius1450ROU4,5w 1
593Goncharenko Oleksii1418UKR4,0s 1
64Maneluk Daniil1991RUS6,5w 0
754Kolchin Maxim1590RUS6,0s 0
886Rousis Chrysostomos1443CYP4,5w 1
970Dias Savin1516ENG4,5s 1
Bui Bao Anh Le 1659 GER Rp:1764 Pts. 5,5
1111Springis Jevgenijs1261LAT3,5w 1
23Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas2015SVK6,5s 0
381Gres Michal1452CZE3,0w 1
485Bancarewicz Aleks1444POL4,0s ½
5140Sajin Mirko0BIH4,0w 1
619Chyzy Jakub1775POL6,5s 0
7101Foughali Younes1359FRA5,0w 1
816Krupa Miroslav1808SVK4,5w 1
94Maneluk Daniil1991RUS6,5s 0
Laux Dominik 1659 GER Rp:1691 Pts. 4,5
1112Bobkov Timofey1243RUS5,0s ½
2106Tobak Mikhail1315UKR5,5w 1
3140Sajin Mirko0BIH4,0s 0
486Rousis Chrysostomos1443CYP4,5w 1
5141Shapovalovi Vasiko0GEO3,5s 1
628Hak David1747CZE5,0w 1
719Chyzy Jakub1775POL6,5w 0
820Levin Guy1774ISR6,0s 0
911Pasztor Balazs1825HUN5,5w 0
Eilenberg Jonas 1634 GER Rp:1464 Pts. 4,5
1118Michaelides Alexandros1177CYP3,0s 1
26Razafindratsima Timothe1938FRA6,5w 0
386Rousis Chrysostomos1443CYP4,5s ½
491Kienboeck Benjamin1434AUT4,0w ½
594Damjanovic Vuk1412SRB5,0s 0
696Weissenhofer Jonas1402LIE3,0w 1
777Prieb Robert1470GER4,0s ½
882Unguroiu Razvan-Marius1450ROU4,5w ½
980Pilar Vit1453CZE4,5s ½
Prieb Robert 1470 GER Rp:1529 Pts. 4,0
16Razafindratsima Timothe1938FRA6,5s 0
2118Michaelides Alexandros1177CYP3,0w 1
318CMAnghel Iulian-Mihai1777ROU5,0s 0
4114Andreev Konstantin1206RUS3,0w 1
515Creanga Robert-Ionut1809ROU5,5w 0
6117Zlatkov Anton1196MKD3,5s 1
747Eilenberg Jonas1634GER4,5w ½
8101Foughali Younes1359FRA5,0s ½
9129Aapola Volter0FIN5,0w 0
Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong 2069 GER Rp:2025 Pts. 6,0
195Lukyanenko Artemiy1752RUS4,0s 1
260Yaniv Yuval1845ISR4,5w ½
354Koelle Tobias1866GER4,5s 1
440Coca Cristi-Iulian1929ROU5,5w 1
538Pedoson Georg Aleksander1944EST5,5s 1
639Larkin Vladislav1932UKR7,0w ½
724CMOzenir Ekin Baris2030TUR8,0s 0
863Ingebretsen Jens E1841NOR5,0w 1
932CMStukan Martin1962RUS7,0s 0
Trifan Andrei Ioan 2069 GER Rp:2030 Pts. 6,0
196Luczak Filip1749POL5,5w 1
257Schlegel Igor1856SUI4,0s 1
343Ceres Dragos1904MDA4,5w ½
441Sargsyan Sargis Vach.1912ARM6,5s ½
555Bilych Olexiy1860UKR5,0w 1
632CMStukan Martin1962RUS7,0s 1
726FMKacharava Nikolozi2024GEO7,0w 0
849Karaoglan Doruk1889TUR5,5s 1
930Tanriverdi Enes1991TUR7,0w 0
Dobrikov Marco 1911 GER Rp:1906 Pts. 5,5
1120Jun Rudolf Jr.1621CZE4,0w 1
288Stremavicius Pijus1771LTU3,5s ½
3116Sarginalp Tuna1646TUR3,5w 0
490Malkoc Tilen1770SLO4,5s 1
5148Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1347LAT3,5w 1
629CMBudisavljevic Luka1993SRB5,5s 1
79CMAhmadzada Ahmad2113AZE6,0w 0
811CMTsvetkov Andrey2096RUS4,5s 1
916Morgunov Marc2078AUT6,5s 0
Astner Sebastian 1893 GER Rp:1742 Pts. 4,0
1125De Cocq Ramin1588BEL3,0s 1
24Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio2194ESP5,5w 0
395Lukyanenko Artemiy1752RUS4,0s 1
4101Mansoor Afras1728NOR4,5w ½
577Vantuch Lucian1796CZE4,0s ½
679Melkumiants Alexandr1794UKR5,0w ½
785Hakobyan Eduard1776ARM5,5s 0
899Grzesik Gracjan1734POL5,0w ½
9106Skypala Ondrej1703CZE5,0s 0
Koelle Tobias 1866 GER Rp:1769 Pts. 4,5
1132Sebesta Jan1557CZE3,0w ½
2124Vainerchuk Barys1592BLR5,0s 1
317Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong2069GER6,0w 0
4100Aalto Patrik1733FIN4,5s 1
59CMAhmadzada Ahmad2113AZE6,0w 0
6106Skypala Ondrej1703CZE5,0s ½
798Pajcin Lav1735SRB4,5w 0
8104Magold Victor1708ROU3,5s ½
9102Ratnesan Ranesh1714ENG3,5w 1
Hommel Niclas 1816 GER Rp:1710 Pts. 4,0
1149Kien Clovis1336MNC2,5s 1
228Petkov Momchil1997BUL5,5w 0
3147Sunde Nicholas1375NOR3,5s ½
4133Stepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin1551ROU4,0w 1
514Musyuk Lior2087ISR6,0s 0
6101Mansoor Afras1728NOR4,5w 1
720CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2047TUR6,5s 0
815Van Dael Siem2082NED5,5s 0
9128Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure1572ROU4,0w ½
Engel Luis 2383 GER Rp:2297 Pts. 5,5
176Shmavonyan Areg1998ARM4,5w 1
247Levitskiy Andrey2101UKR5,5s ½
359AIMOngut Tamas Gunes2063HUN4,0w 1
428Mnatsakanian Arsen2195RUS5,5s 1
510Henderson De La Fuente Lance2306ESP6,5w 1
68FMKeinanen Toivo2337FIN6,0s ½
712FMZarubitski Viachaslau2300BLR7,0s ½
84FMMatviishen Viktor2405UKR7,0w 0
922CMTeclaf Pawel2247POL6,5s 0
Zimmer Raphael 2180 GER Rp:2088 Pts. 6,0
1101Lavorgna Filippo1849ITA3,5s 1
270Mladek Richard2015CZE5,0w 0
381Golding Alex1958ENG5,0s ½
483Huynh Laurent1934BEL3,5w 1
563Kopylov Daniel2050GER5,0s 1
667Mis Mieszko2041POL6,0w ½
762Bango Lukas2058SVK6,0s 0
868Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2040LAT5,0w 1
961Suvorov Alexander2059GER5,0s 1K
Suvorov Alexander 2059 GER Rp:2254 Pts. 5,0
1131Novotny Martin1557CZE4,0s 1
220FMOlsen Filip Boe2260DEN6,0w ½
322CMTeclaf Pawel2247POL6,5s ½
435Tryggestad Andreas Garberg2161NOR5,5w 1
523Kaasen Tor Fredrik2229NOR4,0w 1
613FMShubin Kirill2298RUS6,5s 0

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement