Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I ABIERTO NOCTURNO PLAYAS DE ISLA CRISTINA

Last update 07.08.2016 14:16:14, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 526)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Hernandez Muñoz Antonio Ramon22241280HU2295Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
2FMBiedma Martin Enrique2211807HU2268Club Ajedrez La Merced
3Fernandez Rodriguez Jose Anto2276771SE2144Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
4Lopez Martin Carlos2283581HU2128Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
5Zamudio Diaz Angel2256835HU2063Local
6Bento Iglesias Pablo22262806MAD1969Blanco y Negro
7Castillo Humanes Pedro2258579SE1946Club Ajedrez Ateneo
8Jesus Reyes Javier22224777HU1945Club De Ajedrez Esuri
9Delgado Fuentes RafaelHU1914Huelva
10Cruz Lopez Juan Daniel2287609SE1869Mairena del Aljarafe
11Gomez Cerezo Diego Jesus2263696HU1841Club Ajedrez La Merced
12Vega Castilla Antonio Miguel2259052SE1828Local
13Peña Herves Fernando2260026SE1818Club Ajedrez Ateneo
14Virella Sanchez Juan P.HU1783Local
15Lozano Garcia Antonio2281724SE1774Club Ajedrez Ateneo
16Caro Bellerin Javier32047746HU1757C.D. De Ajedrez La Palma
17Gonzalez Lorenzo Francisco MaHU1755Local
18Lopez Forque Jose Antonio24534943HU1746Local
19Casado Ramirez Alejandro32009259HU1735Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
20Infantes Gonzalez David24512494HU1692Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
21Matos Bellido Isidro32092954HU1679Club Ajedrez La Merced
22Toscano Martin Jesus24512222HU1623Local
23Villalta Campos GregorioHU1591Local
24Espina Iglesias Alvaro24512303HU1588Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
25Cortes Villa Jaime32092342HU1561Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
26Cabrera Castellon Fabricio24512427HU1513Club Ajedrez La Merced
27Albarran Ligero JustoHU1458C.D. De Ajedrez La Palma
28Senciales Senciales AntonioHU1423Punta Umbria
29Infantes Gonzalez Maria24512400HU1417Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
30Figuereo Aguilera Lorenzo22222421HU1406Huelva
31Gonzalez Lepe Jose24575593HU1372C.D. De Ajedrez La Palma
32Cortes Cabrera IsabeloHU1306Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
33Gonzalez Santana ManuelHU1292Local
34Serrano Corral Saul32092393HU1281Club Ajedrez La Merced
35Rodriguez Perez Ivan32049358SE1250Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
36Acuña Garcia Paula24561401SE1240Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
37Moreno Padilla David24512745HU1238Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
38Alvarez Lares Pedro JoseHU1229Local
39Ramos Gomez Juan2281805SE1204Circulo Mercantil E Industrial
40Tagua Santana Lorenzo24512834HU1196Local
41Zuil Rebollo CarmeloHU1161Local
42Urrecha Garcia TelmoHU1146Cartaya
43Fuentes Toscano Manuel Jesus24512656HU1139Huelva
44Alvarez Cordero FranciscoHU1073Local
45Amaya Rodriguez JustoHU1038Local
46Gonzalez Medina JuanHU1017Local
47Lopez Diaz PaulaHU1014Club De Ajedrez Esuri
48Irala Alonso KevinHU1010Local
49Chacon Segovia SamuelHU1008Local
50Moreno Padilla CarlosHU979Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla
51Hurtado Galvin ZenonHU970Local
52Badier Carave David OlivierSE968Alekhine
53Tagua Santana Jacobo24512826HU965Local
54Melnikov ElioHU939Club de Ajedrez Esuri
55Avila Blazquez AlejandroCC0Caceres
56Badier Daveu YannickSE0Alekhine
57Chacon Segovia RubenHU0Cartaya
58Gonzalez Ballesteros JorgeBA0C. A. Badajoz
59Gonzalez Camacho Francisco IgHU0Local
60Gonzalez Medina PabloHU0Local
61Gonzalez Rodriguez GasparBA0C. A. Badajoz
62Martin Gonzalez FernandoSE0
63Miguel Segura ManuelHU0Club de Ajedrez Esuri
64Moreno Rodriguez JesusMAD0Madrid
65Ramirez Seco AlbertoCO0Cordoba
66Ramirez Seco RocioCO0Cordoba
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use