Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

15. Ebenseer Fronleichnamsturnier

Last update 28.05.2005 23:34:15, Creator/Last Upload:

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1FMRolletschek Heinrich Dr.di.AUT2280Sk Voeest Linz
2Ennsberger UlrichAUT2204Sc Schwanenstadt
3Wiesinger RobertAUT2196Union Hartkirchen
4Mayerhofer PeterAUT2170Sv Freistadt
5Navratil Robert Mag.AUT2145Sc Schwanenstadt
6Cocalic FeridBIH2133Sv Gmunden
7Maierhofer JohannAUT2133Sv Ried Im Innkreis
8MKLoidl FlorianAUT2100Spg. Askoe-Sv Voecklabruc
9Blasl DietmarAUT2050Atsv Stein-Steyr
10Stirn MartinAUT2038Esv Attnang-Puchheim
11Bernhard WolfgangAUT2029Spg. Askoe-Sv Voecklabruc
12Schwabeneder AloisAUT1982Sv Grieskirchen
13Aigner Gerhard Ing.AUT1937Atsv Stein-Steyr
14Muehlleitner HermannAUT1934Sc Schwanenstadt
15Holzinger Helmut-ChristianAUT1922Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee
16Nussbaumer FlorianAUT1908Sv Gmunden
17Hessenberger AndreasAUT1876Esv Attnang-Puchheim
18Markgraf AdolfAUT1874Sv Scharnstein
19Fugger ChristianAUT1873Spg. Askoe-Sv Voecklabruc
20Schiestl ErnstAUT1794Askoe Bad Goisern
21Kuran AvelinoAUT1791Spg. Sauwald
22Almer GuenterAUT1778Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
23Winterauer FranzAUT1774Askoe Bad Goisern
24Granditsch MarkusAUT1766Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
25Fuchs FranzAUT1746Sv Haslach
26Baumgartner JosefAUT17351. OÖ SK Ebensee
27Kuran WilfriedAUT1730Spg. Sauwald
28Karlsberger ManfredAUT1727Sg Vorchdorf
29Waldner RobertAUT16961. OÖ SK Ebensee
30Binder MichaelAUT1693Sv Scharnstein
31Stoettinger FranzAUT16721. OÖ SK Ebensee
32Krug JuergenAUT1618Union Ansfelden
33Doppler ManfredAUT1610Askoe Raika Ampflwang
34Freh Walter Mag.AUT1609Sv Gmunden
35Binder FranzAUT1582Spg. Salzkammergut
36Baumgartner MathiasAUT1568Sv Gmunden
37Milinovic NedeljkoBIH1553Askoe Bad Goisern
38Ellinger SiegfriedAUT15411. OÖ SK Ebensee
39Reisner HansAUT1540Spg. Salzkammergut
40Groestlinger HubertAUT1485Sc Schwanenstadt
41Leithinger SylviaAUT1469Sv Gmunden
42Bernhard RudolfAUT1467Spg. Askoe-Sv Voecklabruc
43Schwabeneder FlorianAUT1453Sv Grieskirchen
44Pfandl JosefAUT1452Askoe Bad Goisern
45Singer GeraldAUT1435Sv Scharnstein
46Krapf MichaelAUT1431Sv Gmunden
47Windischhofer ReneAUT1420Jsv U. Muehlviertel
48Redl StefanAUT1398Sv Scharnstein
49Reder LisaAUT1360Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
50Windischhofer DominikAUT1347Jsv U. Muehlviertel
51Mayrdorfer AlexanderAUT1345Sv Scharnstein
52Aschauer RudolfAUT1328Sv Scharnstein
53Moser EvelynAUT1325Sv Scharnstein
54Janisch MartinAUT1267Sv Gmunden
55Qeriqi ShkodranAUT1262Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
56Hoelzl BernhardAUT1250Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
57Froschauer MonikaAUT1200Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
58Fuchs ManuelaAUT0Spielgemeinschaft Sauwald
59Grüneis LukasAUT0Spielgemeinschaft Sauwald
60Mehmeti RamadanAUT0
61Pramhas ErnstAUT0Sg Vorchdorf
62Wimmer KevinAUT0Atsv Vorwaerts Steyr
63Zimmermann GeorgAUT0Askoe Hallstatt