Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 06:59:20
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CZECH OPEN 2016 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D Open rating tournament with rating for FIDE
Last update 10.08.2016 02:10:41, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Gr
1
MOKRYK Danylo
14123118
UKR
1698
F
2
JOUZA Petr
373494
CZE
1697
F
3
TOWSE Mark John
349941
CZE
1696
F
4
MIRATSKY Petr
389234
CZE
1691
F
5
PALLA Stanislav
337781
CZE
1690
F
S60
6
STOLBA Oldrich
302830
CZE
1684
F
7
DIRKING Sven
12992267
GER
1683
F
8
MASLANKA Piotr
1140108
POL
1683
F
9
PIELA Jonas
894133
ITA
1678
F
10
KOVALENKO Dmitrii
34136115
RUS
1670
F
11
BILAU Max
12974838
GER
1668
F
12
KOWALSKI Ben Wito
12956171
GER
1666
F
13
BULOVA Tatiana
34152706
RUS
1657
w
F
14
JOUKL Jakub
376736
CZE
1656
F
15
LOMAKINA Anzhelika
14171457
UKR
1654
F
U12
16
BIZA Miroslav
385204
CZE
1652
F
S60
17
NOVOTNY Tomas
391824
CZE
1647
F
18
BABIJCZUK Wojciech
1190881
POL
1644
F
19
VINOKUR Leonid
34171557
RUS
1640
F
U12
20
PRAZAK Patrik
394378
CZE
1636
F
21
KRIVOBORODOV Vasily
1270563
GER
1629
F
S60
22
PARTIPILO Vito
878294
ITA
1626
F
23
BUK Pavel
384445
CZE
1625
F
24
VOLDANOVA Barbora
338940
CZE
1622
w
F
25
JARES Michal
386839
CZE
1621
F
U12
26
DRASNAR Pavel
336181
CZE
1618
F
27
POTAPOVA Tatiana
24128503
RUS
1618
w
F
28
ORNING Pascal
367672
CZE
1617
F
29
BRNDIAR Pavel
349577
CZE
1616
F
30
KRAL Ladislav
333280
CZE
1616
F
S60
31
KNOBLING Rolf
24670138
GER
1612
F
S60
32
NISZTUK Michal
1112392
POL
1604
F
33
MOKRYK Radomyr
14142104
UKR
1597
F
34
JANOUSEK Petr
379964
CZE
1595
F
35
SVANDA Adam
367389
CZE
1594
F
U12
36
RUZIC Milos
14630354
SLO
1587
F
37
PFLUGER Jan
16218299
GER
1584
F
U12
38
HORAK Jan
390208
CZE
1581
F
39
OHN Jeewon
13203932
KOR
1581
F
U12
40
LEIB Amina
12982970
GER
1578
w
F
41
LAUBROCK Sophia
12940801
GER
1575
w
F
42
JOUKL Martin
376744
CZE
1569
F
43
MARKOVA Anna
34136395
RUS
1564
w
F
U12
44
KAEDING Wolfgang
24669571
GER
1563
F
S60
45
LILIENTHAL Niels Bennett
16205421
GER
1558
F
46
MIKULENKA Tomas
359521
CZE
1557
F
47
LORENCOVA Jitka
372897
CZE
1552
w
F
48
IVAN Laszlo
393010
CZE
1548
F
49
RYCHTECKY Pavel
334235
CZE
1546
F
S60
50
BURDOV Petr
24143030
RUS
1541
F
S60
51
RUZICKOVA Helena
338192
CZE
1538
w
F
S60
52
KELLER Franz
12943665
GER
1537
F
53
VOLKOV Aleksandr
34103764
RUS
1537
F
54
VOITH Walter
24614181
GER
1536
F
S60
55
DRASNAR Lukas
371777
CZE
1534
F
U12
56
BUCHLOH Falk
12960691
GER
1533
F
57
MAY David
384461
CZE
1532
F
58
RADIONOV Deni
34170623
RUS
1530
F
59
DECHANT Johanna
12956910
GER
1526
w
F
60
JARES Ondrej
386847
CZE
1521
F
61
KVAPIL Pavel
340138
CZE
1521
F
S60
62
BUCHLOH Adrian
12960675
GER
1515
F
U12
63
REDMER Reinhard
12944440
GER
1510
F
64
PETROV Oleksandr
21854106
POL
1507
F
65
STOCEK Pavel
391921
CZE
1506
F
66
ZADRAZIL Filip
384437
CZE
1500
F
67
GOLOVKO Anton
44180128
RUS
1498
F
68
KONOPKA Filip
383880
CZE
1492
F
69
KRONOWETTER Borivoj
385522
CZE
1488
F
70
TARAN Denys
14165171
UKR
1485
F
71
AMBOSS Michael
12974811
GER
1484
F
72
GRUBE Olaf
12956988
GER
1480
F
U12
73
PISTORA Lubomir
359351
CZE
1480
F
S60
74
MOSKALEVA Arina
34166332
RUS
1479
w
F
U12
75
ALEKSEEV Ilia
11609001
LAT
1478
F
76
NIMMERTONDL Petr
391905
CZE
1476
F
77
KUTEK Jiri
394220
CZE
1474
F
78
TER STAL Lars
12965200
GER
1471
F
U12
79
ZHURAVLEV Ignat
34119857
RUS
1471
F
U12
80
CHLEWINSKI Artur
1129260
POL
1469
F
81
VINS Karel
384518
CZE
1469
F
S60
82
THORAT Aishwarya
25003186
IND
1466
w
F
83
MULLER Marcin
1170570
POL
1465
F
84
SCHRAMM Anna-Lena
12918237
GER
1465
w
F
85
STEHLIK Pavel
384496
CZE
1464
F
86
KYRYLKO Vadym
14164477
UKR
1463
F
87
LANG Maximilian
1637614
AUT
1458
F
88
BLOSS Silvia
12956821
GER
1455
w
F
S60
89
PILAR Vit
395102
CZE
1453
F
U12
90
FALTYNEK David
398276
CZE
1447
F
91
HALLFARTH Freya
12981168
GER
1446
w
F
92
KARNSTEDT Felix
12957038
GER
1444
F
93
EGOROV Ivan A.
54170974
RUS
1439
F
94
SEDA Erika
376906
CZE
1439
w
F
95
CHVOJKA Jan
395048
CZE
1434
F
96
JANECEK Ondrej
355313
CZE
1432
F
S60
97
RET Adam Josef
384240
CZE
1427
F
U12
98
BILEK Jaroslav
349682
CZE
1425
F
99
LOEBBEL Timo
16210603
GER
1416
F
100
GARCIA TURCAN Alexandre
32085567
ESP
1406
F
101
KNOTT Joseph
16208277
GER
1403
F
S60
102
SOURALOVA Venuse
332739
CZE
1399
w
F
103
KAGAN Mikhail
44165862
RUS
1398
F
U12
104
SCHEIDT Mike Niklas
12965235
GER
1394
F
U12
105
BURIAN Andre
12956899
GER
1392
F
106
FRICKE Edna Marlene
12988839
GER
1389
w
F
107
SEVASTJANOVS Roberts
11604921
LAT
1389
F
108
GORIACHEV Maksim
54106788
RUS
1388
F
109
KALINA Joshua
16205391
GER
1380
F
110
KUHAR Larisa
14625504
SLO
1378
w
F
U12
111
AFANASEV Egor
54107946
RUS
1377
F
112
LINDEMANN Jarno
12977934
GER
1364
F
U12
113
JUCHELKA Marek
398284
CZE
1362
F
U12
114
CHO Jaehan
13204343
KOR
1361
F
U12
115
RIAKHOVSKII Mark
34174459
RUS
1358
F
116
FIALA Jan
349950
CZE
1353
F
117
RUZIC Pia Marie
14620057
SLO
1353
w
F
U12
118
PULPAN Ondrej
395110
CZE
1350
F
U12
119
PATERNOSTER Janez
14629542
SLO
1349
F
U12
120
STAROSCIAK Adrian
1192140
POL
1349
F
121
MIGDZINSKI Krzysztof
21821194
POL
1343
F
122
FEDOTOV Daniil
54150485
RUS
1337
F
U12
123
KIM Doyeon
13204467
KOR
1334
F
U12
124
SONG Gihoon
13202650
KOR
1334
F
125
DREISE Mario
12956945
GER
1331
F
126
NEMECEK Pavel
383562
CZE
1326
F
U12
127
PRAZAK Viktor
388718
CZE
1325
F
U12
128
VOLK Robin
12994740
GER
1324
F
129
NOSAL Marek
399248
CZE
1305
F
U12
130
MADER Roland
356050
CZE
1304
F
S60
131
KRIEGER Roy
16202422
GER
1298
F
132
BILEK Marek
349690
CZE
1279
F
133
PILNA Jitka
384372
CZE
1275
w
F
134
BARRISH Michal
14317753
RSA
1271
F
U12
135
KIRSCHNER Elena
16205804
GER
1270
w
F
136
LENAERTS Robbe
236853
BEL
1270
F
137
KIM Jihwan
13205633
KOR
1266
F
U12
138
RICHTER Rudolf
384470
CZE
1262
F
U12
139
HWANG Jaeho
13205749
KOR
1261
F
140
BOEHM Karl
16209800
GER
1260
F
U12
141
RICHTEROVA Natasa
384488
CZE
1259
w
F
142
NGUYEN Thai Dang Vi
398551
CZE
1255
F
U12
143
KOCI Milos
393444
CZE
1251
F
144
ZAGS Tomass
11611170
LAT
1250
F
145
BRUNNER Alexander
12965278
GER
1246
F
U12
146
GANDI Bat-Erdene
4906926
MGL
1244
w
F
U12
147
SCHLIE Johann
16211596
GER
1244
F
U12
148
BUGAEV Anton
54176085
RUS
1237
F
U12
149
FISHBEIN Erika
54173450
RUS
1236
w
F
150
HINDERSMANN Silas
16210514
GER
1236
F
151
NO Jihyun
13203746
KOR
1227
w
F
U12
152
KANG Hanseul
13202715
KOR
1219
w
F
U12
153
ROUS Dominik
375993
CZE
1216
F
U12
154
LIMBOECK Johann
16204735
GER
1215
F
155
STOCEK Martin
380121
CZE
1214
F
U12
156
SHATKOVSKAIA Elizaveta
44148801
RUS
1210
w
F
U12
157
MACIEJEWSKI Robert
21824410
POL
1200
F
158
BILEK Thomas
12994707
GER
1192
F
159
KOCIAN Stefan
386863
CZE
1184
F
160
LISKA Krystof
376434
CZE
1177
F
161
VASKE Philipp
12994731
GER
1174
F
162
BOEHM Niklas
16209834
GER
1165
F
U12
163
CABALA Tadeas
364460
CZE
1159
F
164
OBSIVACOVA Jana
381780
CZE
1153
w
F
165
MOISEENKO Fedor
34174432
RUS
1139
F
U12
166
HONG Hyeonho
13202383
KOR
1132
F
167
PLIVA Petr
376485
CZE
1128
F
168
HEMPEL Heike
12991392
GER
1127
w
F
169
HOERHOLD Tassilo
16210506
GER
1126
F
170
MACIEJEWSKA Sabina
21834890
POL
1077
w
F
171
HORACKOVA Isabela
376884
CZE
1074
w
F
172
TRASAKOVA Adela
398306
CZE
1052
w
F
U12
173
BONACCORSI Daniel
54159997
RUS
1008
F
U12
174
BAUMANN Gerd
12956805
GER
1647
N
175
HERCIK Petr
CZE
1632
N
176
QAYUMI Roman
16225244
GER
1550
N
177
KRECEK Jan
CZE
1476
N
178
FRICKE Janek Konrad
12997471
GER
1428
N
U12
179
MISZORI Yannick
16214560
GER
1423
N
U12
180
SAUERMOSER Mattheus
897060
ITA
1422
N
181
RADECZKY Domonkos
16225180
GER
1396
N
182
SONDERMANN Jonathan
16224906
GER
1360
N
183
GLORIA Robert
12956970
GER
1357
N
184
AICHNER Lorenz
2817271
ITA
1308
N
185
VACH Marek
CZE
1304
N
186
DAGGE Niclas
16227751
GER
1300
N
187
SPRINGL Matej
386529
CZE
1285
N
188
MELITZKI Richard
16223420
GER
1254
N
U12
189
WINIECKI Jona John
16227760
GER
1241
N
190
BROZKA Karel
398705
CZE
1234
N
U12
191
JANOVSKIJ Konstantin
16225252
GER
1212
N
U12
192
STEKL Filip
398250
CZE
1197
N
193
ARNOLD Alexandria
16205383
GER
1193
w
N
194
BANDT Alexander
12956708
GER
1185
N
195
NESPUREK Vojtech
349801
CZE
1185
N
196
PTACEK Vladimir
CZE
1166
N
197
GANCHEV Rostislav
16225155
GER
1156
N
198
LOHRMANN Linus
12982857
GER
1150
N
U12
199
ERTL Liam
12993263
GER
1149
N
U12
200
GLOSER Tomas
23701781
CZE
1145
N
U12
201
POHLE Saskia
16201604
GER
1115
w
N
U12
202
KOBLIZEK Kamil
CZE
1101
N
203
MAGUIRE Kristof
16225163
GER
1099
N
204
SYLLWASSCHY Florian
16202740
GER
1095
N
205
NESPUREK Jakub
391816
CZE
1085
N
U12
206
TER STAL Danja Yvonne
12981222
GER
1085
w
N
207
STUEBERITZ Peter
16227883
GER
1039
N
208
VON JAN Victoria
12993298
GER
1007
w
N
209
AKHMETOV Alan
13725114
KAZ
1000
*
U12
210
AVILOVA Yulia
34166073
RUS
1000
w
*
U12
211
BATRAK Olexandr
14170280
UKR
1000
*
U12
212
BLODIG Samuel
16223632
GER
1000
*
U12
213
CHINZORIG Nandin-Erdene
4902254
MGL
1000
w
*
214
CHUNG Minche
13207229
KOR
1000
*
215
DATCYUK Margarita
24248541
RUS
1000
w
*
216
DENISYUK Varvara
14182050
UKR
1000
w
*
U12
217
EGOROVA Ekaterina A.
54170982
RUS
1000
w
*
U12
218
EITNER-HUBER Ulrike
16219341
GER
1000
w
*
S60
219
FILIN Denys
14173476
UKR
1000
*
U12
220
GILLMEISTER Gino
16224914
GER
1000
*
U12
221
GOLUBEVA Larisa
44170513
RUS
1000
w
*
S60
222
GROSSERT Leonard
16208579
GER
1000
*
223
GRYGA Daryna
14174820
UKR
1000
w
*
U12
224
GRYGA Yaryna
14170876
UKR
1000
w
*
U12
225
HEIHAUS Thorben
16226976
GER
1000
*
226
HETFLEISCHOVA Elen
399213
CZE
1000
w
*
U12
227
HINDERSMANN Jonas
GER
1000
*
228
HUBER Werner
16219333
GER
1000
*
S60
229
KAEDING Khanittha
6204775
THA
1000
w
*
230
KAZENNOVA Elena
24267830
RUS
1000
w
*
231
KESSEN Fanny
16217357
GER
1000
w
*
U12
232
KIM Hangyul
13207253
KOR
1000
*
U12
233
KIM Hannah
13207245
KOR
1000
w
*
234
KLEIN Philip
16218310
GER
1000
*
235
KROTSCH Carolin
16226763
GER
1000
w
*
U12
236
KROTSCH Maxi
16226771
GER
1000
w
*
U12
237
KURBESOV Dmitry
24265420
RUS
1000
*
U12
238
KUTYNEC Yury
34136360
RUS
1000
*
239
KUTYNETS Elena
24286036
RUS
1000
w
*
240
KWON Soonwoo
13207237
KOR
1000
*
U12
241
LEE Jiheon
13207202
KOR
1000
*
U12
242
LEE Seonwoo
13207261
KOR
1000
*
U12
243
LUDWIG Lea
16217381
GER
1000
w
*
244
MOSHENSKYI Zakhar
14188910
UKR
1000
*
245
MURACH Marlene
16224868
GER
1000
w
*
U12
246
NAGEL Philipp
12994715
GER
1000
*
247
NAZAROVA Dana
24248274
RUS
1000
w
*
U12
248
NECHYPORENKO Alexander
14172801
UKR
1000
*
249
NETSVETAEV Mark
54134072
RUS
1000
*
U12
250
NETSVETAEV Valery
24240966
RUS
1000
*
251
NGUYEN Jenny Ha-Linh
16209729
GER
1000
w
*
U12
252
OBSIVACOVA Lucie
CZE
1000
w
*
253
ORGILON Batsaikhan
4907493
MGL
1000
*
254
PARK Jason
13202871
KOR
1000
*
255
PISOVA Adriana
398241
CZE
1000
w
*
U12
256
RUZIC Borut Jan
14636077
SLO
1000
*
U12
257
RYBITSKYI Ostap
14164493
UKR
1000
*
U12
258
SCHLIE Valentin
16228103
GER
1000
N
U12
259
SCHLUETER Ulrike
1270854
GER
1000
w
*
260
SCHWARZMEIER Christine
12996157
GER
1000
w
*
S60
261
SERDIUK Anastasiia
14185016
UKR
1000
w
*
262
SHIM Youngchan
13205617
KOR
1000
*
U12
263
SHKARUPYLO Roman
14184990
UKR
1000
*
U12
264
SINDLER Jaromir
CZE
1000
*
265
SOKOLOV Yevhen
14170205
UKR
1000
*
U12
266
SOLOMATINA Jana
11611383
LAT
1000
w
*
U12
267
TOKRANOVA Evelina
11611430
LAT
1000
w
*
U12
268
TOKRANOVS Arturs
11605600
LAT
1000
*
U12
269
UM Daon
13207393
KOR
1000
*
U12
270
VOROBIOV Oleh
14185059
UKR
1000
*
U12
271
YOON Chanyoung
13207210
KOR
1000
*
272
YUKHNEVICH Palina
BLR
1000
*
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use