Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:26:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Süd
Last update 09.04.2017 13:00:24, Creator/Last Upload: Wiener Schachverband (TA)
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 4 on 2016/11/19 at 15:00
Bo.
3
Sz Favoriten
Rtg
-
10
Sv Bg 16
Rtg
3½:2½
1.1
Bölzlbauer Wolfgang
1761
-
Zechner Andreas
1653
1 - 0
1.2
Filek Mattias
1492
-
Baumgartner Clemens
1501
1 - 0
1.3
Georgiev Daniel
1432
-
Stichlberger Tim
1139
1 - 0
1.4
Hanzl Sandro
1110
-
Weber Niels
1093
0 - 1
1.5
Karall Andreas
978
-
Tesarek Julius
0
0 - 1
1.6
Bui Philipp
0
-
Buchecker Benedikt
0
½ - ½
Bo.
4
Sv Sandleiten
Rtg
-
2
Sk Hietzing
Rtg
2 : 4
2.1
WNM
Krasser Margit
1805
-
Ochsenhofer Walter
1796
0 - 1
2.2
WMK
Molnar Monika
1784
-
Klimt Hans
1547
1 - 0
2.3
Wimmer Karl
1730
-
Ladan Mario
1356
0 - 1
2.4
Strohmer Harald
1678
-
Thajer Lukas
1425
0 - 1
2.5
Grohs Wolfgang
1595
-
Kondic Milan
1376
0 - 1
2.6
Wenger Patrick
1587
-
Ochsenhofer Peter
1298
1 - 0
Bo.
5
Sv Floridsdorf
Rtg
-
1
tschaturanga
Rtg
2 : 4
3.1
Bambasek Ulrich
1664
-
Christ Georg
1777
0 - 1
3.2
Appel Peter
1714
-
Zakirova Yana
1515
1 - 0
3.3
Kuhn Johann
1633
-
Amelin Andrei
1488
½ - ½
3.4
Fremel Johannes
1586
-
Fritz Robert
1457
½ - ½
3.5
Zeuner Otto
1482
-
Lentner Johannes
1323
0 - 1
3.6
Asatrian Alen
848
-
Hell David
0
0 - 1
Bo.
6
Sc Hörndlwald
Rtg
-
9
Sc Donaustadt
Rtg
5 : 1
4.1
Weber Erwin
1698
-
Gockner Hans
1547
1 - 0
4.2
Doblhammer Klaus
1746
-
Keintzel Raimund
1380
1 - 0
4.3
Schluderbacher Gerald
1488
-
Schellenbauer Peter
1388
1 - 0
4.4
Wimmer Oswald
1456
-
Bolenberger Alexander
1358
1 - 0
4.5
Frank Kurt
1239
-
Martinov Hans
1241
1 - 0
4.6
Berar-Jeremiviciu Ralph
988
-
Martinides Michael
0
0 - 1
Bo.
7
Sv Polyglott L.S.
Rtg
-
8
Sk Austria Wien
Rtg
5 : 1
5.1
Ritopecki Nebojsa
1808
-
Kellner Nikolaus
1637
1 - 0
5.2
Svoboda Rudolf
1614
-
Dolezal Wilhelm
1578
½ - ½
5.3
Grbic Karlo
1640
-
Grassl Stefan
1511
1 - 0
5.4
Piasecki Konrad
1529
-
Riegler Franz
1487
½ - ½
5.5
Kaufmann Thomas
1399
-
Lotter Konrad
1431
1 - 0
5.6
Itzinger Mauritius
1201
-
BISCHOF Yanick
0
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use