Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Cervera

Darrera actualització24.09.2016 20:04:07, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Joan Mora Amella

Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2016/09/24 A les 12:20

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
15Esplugas Esteve Vicenç23825 1 - 0 Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi24193
21Muñoz Pantoja Miguel Angel2598 1 - 04 Trepat Herranz Joan24392
318Ferrer Font Jordi20894 0 - 14 Juan Bartroli Pau23266
413Sole Pijuan Ferran21744 1 - 04 Solé Bové Josep195132
530Ghenghiu Alex1968 ½ - ½ Barbero Sendic Alejandro24094
69Badia Mas Jordi 12218 0 - 1 Verdes Nadal Ramon217612
710Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi2217 1 - 0 Cortiella I Vallés Roger212816
811Ribera Baztan Jose2206 ½ - ½ Masagué Artero Guerau210817
98Codina Garcia Josep22223 1 - 03 Estruch Andreu Lluc190935
1014Vila Cairo Gerard21723 1 - 03 Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis205124
1115Canti Nicolas Carles21633 1 - 03 Sola Sendra Francesc189939
1231Rodon Balcells Jaume19553 0 - 13 Masalias Mira Marc206920
1323Sole Gonzalez Edgar20513 1 - 03 Estruch Andreu Guim187940
1433Jordan Arias Jesus19203 0 - 1 Grau Ferrer Carles206122
1521Farre Selma David2065 0 - 1 Balcells Soriguera Teresa Hel197029
1625Parramon Guillaumet Jaime2039 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria180444
1743Anglès Roca Joel1816 0 - 1 Juan Bartrolí Marc198628
1837Ripoll Galvez Guerau1902 0 - 12 Badia Torra Jaume200526
1919Gracia Vergara Ferran20772 1 - 02 Lopez Morato Jeronimo177846
2027Bonet Verdu Marcel19932 1 - 02 Cano Rodriguez Daniel175648
2149Sole Chimeno Joan17382 0 - 12 Cots Valls Jorge191734
2251Villalonga Goma Ramon Maria17122 0 - 12 Carreté Recasens Jordi190336
2352Pedra Marquina Alex17032 0 - 12 Melis Vega Juan Jose190038
2442Gonzalez Andrade Jose Antonio18562 1 - 02 Vendrell Lara Gerard148463
2545Pasto Bota Alex17812 1 - 02 Benseny Martinez Guerau133366
2653Gavilanes Palacios Guillermo16871 0 - 12 López Minguella Armand162258
2755Masot Casals Joan16391 0 - 11 Anglès Roca Jan151361
2856Ribera Veganzones Serni16371 1 - 01 Domenech Gomis Arnau152060
2957Pueyo Pinasa Manel16311 0 - 11 Vila Minguell Lluis148862
3064Barri Castell Joan13491 1 - 0½ Vendrell Lara Marc133965
3159Carles Esteban Aitor1537½ 1 - 00 Tomas Tarsa Marta164854
327Uribe Arteaga Daniel23250 0 Sense emparellar
3341Aguiló Cervera Xavier18670 0 Sense emparellar
3447Romero Bustos Jorge H17750 0 Sense emparellar
3550Moreno Pino Pedro17280 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió