Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Cervera

Darrera actualització24.09.2016 20:04:07, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Joan Mora Amella

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda El 2016/09/24 A les 10:20

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
110Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi22172 0 - 12 Muñoz Pantoja Miguel Angel25981
22Trepat Herranz Joan24392 0 - 12 Ribera Baztan Jose220611
312Verdes Nadal Ramon21762 0 - 12 Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi24193
413Sole Pijuan Ferran21742 0 - 12 Esplugas Esteve Vicenç23825
56Juan Bartroli Pau23262 1 - 02 Canti Nicolas Carles216315
617Masagué Artero Guerau21082 1 - 02 Codina Garcia Josep22228
732Solé Bové Josep19512 ½ - ½2 Badia Mas Jordi 122189
858López Minguella Armand1622 0 - 12 Rodon Balcells Jaume195531
94Barbero Sendic Alejandro2409 1 - 0 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime203925
1016Cortiella I Vallés Roger21281 1 - 0 Farre Selma David206521
1138Melis Vega Juan Jose19001 0 - 11 Vila Cairo Gerard217214
1218Ferrer Font Jordi20891 1 - 01 Jordan Arias Jesus192033
1340Estruch Andreu Guim18791 1 - 01 Gracia Vergara Ferran207719
1420Masalias Mira Marc20691 1 - 01 Ripoll Galvez Guerau190237
1522Grau Ferrer Carles20611 1 - 01 Gonzalez Andrade Jose Antonio185642
1644Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria18041 1 - 01 Sole Gonzalez Edgar205123
1724Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis20511 0 - 11 Anglès Roca Joel181643
1826Badia Torra Jaume20051 1 - 01 Sole Chimeno Joan173849
1946Lopez Morato Jeronimo17781 0 - 11 Bonet Verdu Marcel199327
2028Juan Bartrolí Marc19861 1 - 01 Vendrell Lara Gerard148463
2152Pedra Marquina Alex17031 0 - 11 Balcells Soriguera Teresa Hel197029
2230Ghenghiu Alex19681 1 - 01 Villalonga Goma Ramon Maria171251
2362Vila Minguell Lluis14881 0 - 10 Gavilanes Palacios Guillermo168753
2434Cots Valls Jorge19170 1 - 00 Pueyo Pinasa Manel163157
2560Domenech Gomis Arnau15200 0 - 10 Estruch Andreu Lluc190935
2664Barri Castell Joan13490 0 - 10 Pasto Bota Alex178145
2748Cano Rodriguez Daniel17560 1 - 00 Carles Esteban Aitor153759
2854Tomas Tarsa Marta16480 0 - 10 Anglès Roca Jan151361
2966Benseny Martinez Guerau13330 1 - 00 Masot Casals Joan163955
3056Ribera Veganzones Serni16370 1 - 00 Vendrell Lara Marc133965
317Uribe Arteaga Daniel23250 0 Sense emparellar
3236Carreté Recasens Jordi19031 0 Sense emparellar
3339Sola Sendra Francesc18991 0 Sense emparellar
3441Aguiló Cervera Xavier18670 0 Sense emparellar
3547Romero Bustos Jorge H17750 0 Sense emparellar
3650Moreno Pino Pedro17280 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió