Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Open Doprastav 2009

Posledná aktualizácia 11.07.2009 14:38:06, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFEDEloFEloNKlub
1
FMPacher MilanSVK23582423Sk Slovan Bratislava
2
Schwarz DusanSVK23032326Sk Modra
3
Janos JozefSVK22612284Tj Dopr. podnik Bratislav
4
Certek PavolSVK22442275Sk Doprastav Bratislava
5
FMNovak IvanSVK22422265Tatran Bratislava Dsk
6
Kleman MiroslavSVK22332254Sk Doprastav Bratislava
7
Banas KamilSVK22302274Sk Modra
8
Janos MartinSVK21942234Sk Doprastav Bratislava
9
Kralovic AndrejSVK21322212Sk Slovan Bratislava
10
Frindt KornelSVK20992133So Tj Slavia Upjs Kosice
11
Hricak VasilSVK20762101Sk Doprastav Bratislava
12
Bury RastislavSVK20652105Slavia Stu Bratislava
13
Milanov JasenSVK20172048Tj Dopr. podnik Bratislav
14
Magyar FrantisekSVK20142068Sk Doprastav Bratislava
15
Stanko IvanSVK20092012Sk Liptov
16
Kebis MilosSVK20012026Sk Krasnany
17
Povysil PeterSVK19991992Sk Krasnany
18
Sturc JanSVK19911956Sk Slovan Bratislava
19
Tomanek RafaelSVK19842018Sk Doprastav Bratislava
20
Marsina StefanSVK19721969Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
21
Zdrazil BohumirCZE19641964Sk Slovan Bratislava
22
Hurban MartinSVK19462034Sk Strelec Dev. Nova Ves
23
Serbin RastislavSVK19412042So Tj Slavia Upjs Kosice
24
Soldan JanSVK19221829Sk Modra
25
Kucera MichalSVK19151950UKSUP Bratislava
26
Jancura AndrejSVK19101969Sk Slovan Bratislava
27
Jurcak MarianSVK19071884Sk Strelec Dev. Nova Ves
28
Danada OndrejSVK18881954Sk Osuske
29
Pigos JanSVK18711888Tatran Bratislava Dsk
30
Horvath MarekSVK18521839Sk Modra
31
Gonda JanSVK18371804Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
32
Halasz MichalSVK18351705Sk Doprastav Bratislava
33
Paulicka IvanSVK18281854Sk Slovan Bratislava
34
Just JozefSVK18201740Sk Apollo Bratislava
35
Michalko PeterSVK17871863KSN Bratislava
36
Beno MilanSVK17861747Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
37
Hrivnak DusanSVK17741814UKSUP Bratislava
38
Benova ZitaSVK17531742Sk Slovan Bratislava
39
Husek LubomirSVK17511741Sachovy Klub Holic
40
Danada TomasSVK17231733Sk Osuske
41
Sucik SamuelSVK16881685Sk Szs Celovce
42
Tomcik LeonSVK16811687Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
43
Soltes MilanSVK16701693Sk Krasnany
44
Hajek LukasSVK16661729Sk Doprastav Bratislava
45
Jambrich JaromirSVK16401664Sk Apollo Bratislava
46
Kollar Jan MarekSVK16101641Sk Slovan Bratislava
47
Cebo VladimirSVK15321694Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
48
Cebo FilipSVK01725Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
49
Mikulasek ViktorSVK01719Sk Krasnany
50
Dolnak MichalSVK01710Sk Krasnany
51
Hronec MartinSVK01650Sk Levice
52
Koloditsova RenataSVK01640Sk Senec
53
Hricovini MichalSVK01609Sk Doprastav Bratislava
54
Sucikova KatarinaSVK01562Sk Szs Celovce
55
Sucikova SvetlanaSVK01521Sk Szs Celovce
56
Ballo JurajSVK01484Sk Doprastav Bratislava
57
Vrbiar TomasSVK01464Sk Senec
58
Loisch TeodorSVK01450Sk Senec
59
Klacik OndrejSVK01448Sk Slovan Bratislava
60
Chripko LubomirSVK01406Sk Slovan Bratislava
61
Karas MarekSVK01380Sk Doprastav Bratislava
62
Barta OndrejSVK01350Sk Lok. Caissa Bratislava
63
Homola MilanSVK01350--
64
Illovsky MichalSVK01350Sk Doprastav Bratislava
65
Olvecky JaroslavSVK01350SK Doprastav Bratislava
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž