Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

AZE Youth Chess Olympiad-2016, O-16 , Balakan

Son yükləmə18.07.2016 11:34:25, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: guliyev_shaig

Başlanğıc sıralama

No.AdFideIDFEDRtgGrKlub/Şəhər
1Jafarli Babak13406019AZE2067B-16Ganja
2Isgandarov Shahriyar13405993AZE1940B-16Guba
3WCMBeydullayeva Govhar13413015AZE1925G-14Baku
4Huseynzade Jeyhun13408607AZE1892B-16Sumgayit
5Akhundov Teymuraz13410032AZE1731B-14RSM
6Mammadli Elchin13410776AZE1726B-14Baku N2
7Karimov Farid13410709AZE1724B-16Sumgayit
8Ilyasli Aghazahir13414623AZE1713B-16Sumgayit
9Mirzazada Nazrin13411071AZE1700G-16Lankaran
10Aliyev Mammadshah13413430AZE1667B-16Astara
11Kazimov Emin13410733AZE1660B-14Baku N2
12Talibkhanli Talibkhan13406680AZE1632B-16Zardab
13Nabiyev Mirsadig13410857AZE1626B-14Masalli
14Safarova Aytan13413198AZE1590G-16Neftchala
15Tahirova Sevil13414224AZE1584G-14Guba
16Abdullayev Tarlan13415832AZE1510B-14RSM
17Kazimli Vusal13416529AZE1455B-16Zira
18Ismayilzada Zeynab13406418AZE1452G-14Ganja
19Zeynalov Miriskandar13419161AZE1434B-14Gubadli
20Akhundov Akif13418556AZE1392B-14Baku N2
21Ahmadova Raya13413228AZE1373G-14Ujar
22Alizada Fidan13408313AZE1344G-14Elfim
23Ilyasov Ahmad13419188AZE1290B-14Gubadli
24Azimov Rashad13424408AZE1273B-16Zira
25Allahverdiyeva Ayan13417258AZE1214G-14Lankaran
26Bashirov Mirjavad13419862AZE1213B-16Masalli
27Mirizada Arzu13424041AZE1177G-14Lankaran
28Nasibov Israfil13422766AZE1155B-14Baku
29Abbaszade Rahim13426966AZE2000B-16Astara
30Abdullayev Fuad13405594AZE2000B-16Samukh
31Abdullayev Suleyman13405616AZE2000B-16Samukh
32Bayramov Ulvi13421778AZE2000B-14RSM
33Hajiyev Hikmat13421140AZE2000B-16Ganja
34Hamidov Vahab13423622AZE2000B-14Sheki
35Hasanzada Nijat13421050AZE2000B-14Ganja
36Ismayilov Punhan13427113AZE2000B-14Agsu
37Novruzov Muhammad13423134AZE2000B-14Baku N2
38Rzayev Rza13426800AZE2000B-14Samukh
39Suleymanli Javidan13421069AZE2000B-14Ganja
40Yusifova Khayala13416367AZE1900G-14Sheki
41Abdullayev Ramiz13422359AZE1800B-14Zagatala
42Aliyev Alihuseyn13421867AZE1800B-14Neftchala
43Amrahli Ali13424033AZE1800B-14Gadabay
44Bayramov Fuad13414410AZE1800B-16Balakan
45Dadashov Dadash13426931AZE1800B-14Masalli
46Huseynzade Vusal13422430AZE1800B-14Zagatala
47Ibadov Abdulla13422138AZE1800B-14Balakan
48Ismayilli Samad13417800AZE1800B-14Astara
49Latifov Nurlan13427121AZE1800B14Oguz
50Mirizada Jahangir13408747AZE1800B-16Lankaran
51Mirzayev Seymur13427440AZE1800B-14Yardimli
52Namazov Farhad13415778AZE1800B-14RSM
53Ojagverdiyev Kamil13422219AZE1800B-16Balakan
54Rzayev Mir Ismayil13423665AZE1800B-14Sumgayit
55Shabizada Elvin13427130AZE1800B-16Yardimli
56Abdullayeva Zamila13423371AZE1700G-16Baku
57Aliyeva Farida13427083AZE1700G-14Masalli
58Badirova Fatima13422391AZE1700G-16Zagatala
59Mammadli Sabira13427458AZE1700G-14Ismayilli
60Aghayev Agha13426745AZE1600B-16Sumgayit
61Baghirli Rza1342709AZE1600B-14Gadabay
62Gafarov Ahmad13426079AZE1600B-14RSM
63Gurbanov Rashad13422120AZE1600B-16Balakan
64Hamidli Ziya13427598AZE1600B-14Zardab
65Ibadov Noverlan13422154AZE1600B-14Balakan
66Isagov Rashad13427504AZE1600B-14Lerik
67Mahmudzada Tahir13426168AZE1600B-14RSM
68Mammadov Ruslan13427601AZE1600B-14Gubadli
69Soltanov Mahammad13427075AZE1600B-14Zagatala
70Valijanov Ravan13426842AZE1600B-14Baku N2
71Abdilova Afsana13427016AZE1500G-14Zagatala
72Eminova Nubar13422103AZE1500B-14Balakan
73Hajiahmadova Elnaz13427415AZE1500G-16Balakan
74Rajabli Rauf13427466AZE1400B-14Zira
75Zulfiyeva Fidan13427482AZE1300G-16Lerik