Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat Territorial d’Escacs Actius de Girona 2016

Darrera actualització23.07.2016 22:22:35, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jesus caballero maytin

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1CMColls Gelaberto EmiliESP2310Figueres C.E.
2Parramon Ros FrancescESP2223Gerunda, C.E.
3Balague Canadell JordiESP2183Santa Eugenia Escacs
4Saurina Suñer Francesc XavierESP2149Gerunda, C.E.
5Castrillon Otero JavierESP2131Gerunda, C.E.
6Alvarez Martinez Robert CarloESP2097Figueres C.E.
7Mayor Sanchez AngelESP2095Cassa C.E.
8Moles Fuentes JesusESP2075Gerunda, C.E.
9Diaz Comas JordiESP2069Platja D'aro, Club Escacs
10Angelats Pignatelli DanielESP2055Tordera C.E.
11Ilenko Aleksei4153774RUS2048
12Bota Carbo JordiESP2047Torrenegra C.E.
13Catala Ulied GuillemESP2034Vila Olímpica, C.E.
14Caballero Monteso RicardESP2020Guixolenc C.E.
15Alarcon Pages SalvadorESP2008Santa Eugenia Escacs
16De Paz Sanmartin Jose A.ESP1999Guissona, Ateneu
17Massaguer Soles FrancescESP1985Caldenc Club Escacs
18Badosa Romanyo AlbertESP1966Santa Pau Club Escacs
19Martinez Robles HermenegildoESP1966Tordera C.E.
20Vidal Palou JordiESP1958Santa Eugenia Escacs
21Catala Ulied BernatESP1945Vila Olímpica, C.E.
22Esteve Ferrer PauESP1924Caldenc Club Escacs
23Vila Camps CarlesESP1914Montgri, C.E.
24Fernandez Alsina DavidESP1909Gerunda, C.E.
25Dilme Ferrer Josep M.ESP1906Caldenc Club Escacs
26Trias Punset CarlesESP1894Santa Pau Club Escacs
27Serrat Juanola XavierESP1881Santa Pau Club Escacs
28Castellà Margarit Joan EnricESP1880Santa Eugenia Escacs
29Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat DeESP1870Gerunda, C.E.
30Ros Camps AndreuESP1850Caldenc Club Escacs
31Romera Fernandez ManelESP1821Guixolenc C.E.
32Moles Benali JoanESP1808Santa Eugenia Escacs
33Garcia Calleja RafaelESP1804Sant Gregori C.E.
34Boada Quintana AlbertESP1785Caldenc Club Escacs
35Cuesta Alemany GuillemESP1783Santa Pau Club Escacs
36Vigueras Ruiz FranciscoESP1765Caldenc Club Escacs
37Garcia Moles ÀlexESP1758Santa Eugenia Escacs
38Alcaraz Martinez LeandroESP1748Figueres C.E.
39Xifra Tome BernatESP1726Gerunda, C.E.
40Horta Gafarot BielESP1724Cassa C.E.
41Bota Carbo MarcESP1700Gerunda, C.E.
42Farré I Benseny MiquelESP1690Sant Gregori C.E.
43Roqueta Maffei Oscar NahuelESP1678Santa Eugenia Escacs
44Vila I Bague ArnauESP1644Montgri, C.E.
45Ortiz Padró PolESP1611Tres Peons C.E.
46PAULOV ROMANESP1408Mritim blanes
47Fernandez Fyropyatova DanielESP1342Gerunda, C.E.
48Prokudin IgorESP1295Platja D'aro, Club Escacs