Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Рейтинг-турнир "Ранняя пташка - 9" ("Овертайм")

Last update 12.06.2016 15:09:28, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1FMFeofanov Denis2250RUS 48w1 21b1 15w1 3b½ 5w1 2b1 6w½ 12b½ 8w17,552,041,042,75
2Lagashin Pavel2167RUS 39w1 20b1 14w½ 37b1 3w½ 1w0 21b1 6b1 5w17,050,038,536,25
3Vunder Andrey2134RUS 54b1 34w1 52b1 1w½ 2b½ 18w½ 5w½ 16b1 12w17,047,036,534,25
4Botalov Anatoly2097RUS 41b½ 29w1 31b1 23w½ 22b½ 19w1 12w½ 5b½ 15w16,545,535,032,50
5Manin Viktor2186UZB 35b1 30w1 9b1 18w1 1b0 7w1 3b½ 4w½ 2b06,054,042,032,75
6Kuznetsov Felix2118RUS 64b1 52w0 33b1 38w1 27b½ 23w1 1b½ 2w0 22b16,046,536,030,25
7Suleimanov Marat M.2049RUS 42w1 26b½ 40w1 14b1 12w½ 5b0 15w½ 13b½ 20w16,045,536,028,75
8Artamonov Valery2282RUS 19b½ 49w1 23b0 29w½ 52b1 20w1 13w1 18b1 1b06,044,033,526,75
9Chumakov Dmitriy1927RUS 53w1 47b1 5w0 13b0 33w1 14b½ 19w½ 30b1 25w16,042,533,525,75
10Egorov Daniil2102RUS 25w1 13b0 39w1 22b0 19b0 41w1 33b1 40w1 21b16,042,033,026,50
11Lapitsky Sergey1919RUS 49b0 43w1 64b½ 31w½ 29b1 32w½ 42b1 17b½ 18w16,039,530,526,75
12Bubnov Kirill2163RUS 29b½ 19w1 38b½ 21w1 7b½ 24w1 4b½ 1w½ 3b05,551,539,529,75
13Kuzmichev Artem1800RUS 55b1 10w1 18b0 9w1 24b½ 27w1 8b0 7w½ 16w½5,547,038,527,75
14Yaroslavtsev Artem1829RUS 44b1 17w1 2b½ 7w0 40b½ 9w½ 27b½ 24w1 28b½5,547,036,527,75
15Postnikov Roman1947RUS 60b1 33w1 1b0 26w1 18b0 40w1 7b½ 32w1 4b05,544,534,522,50
16Zabolotnov Evgeny2024RUS 47b0 41w1 54b1 52w1 23b½ 22w1 18b½ 3w0 13b½5,541,531,523,25
17Kunin Pavel2141RUS 50w1 14b0 37w0 47b1 26b1 30w½ 38b½ 11w½ 32b15,541,031,523,75
18Latyev Yury2133RUS 36w1 59b1 13w1 5b0 15w1 3b½ 16w½ 8w0 11b05,048,539,024,25
19Shadunts Kirill1745RUS 8w½ 12b0 47w1 51b1 10w1 4b0 9b½ 22w0 42b15,046,036,023,00
20Shidlovskiy Artemiy1865RUS 32b1 2w0 45b1 24w0 41b1 8b0 39w1 27w1 7b05,045,534,521,50
21Nuritdinov Nizomiddin1870UZB 51w1 1w0 49b1 12b0 25w1 53b1 2w0 37b1 10w05,045,034,519,00
22Don Aleksandr1885RUS 31b0 46w1 60b1 10w1 4w½ 16b0 37w½ 19b1 6w05,044,035,022,75
23Shihaliev Leonard1918RUS 46w1 37b½ 8w1 4b½ 16w½ 6b0 32b0 42w½ 40b15,043,533,523,50
24Bezstrakhov Dmitry1970RUS 37w0 53b1 50w1 20b1 13w½ 12b0 30w½ 14b0 35w15,041,032,521,00
25Valov Vasilii1660RUS 10b0 55w1 30b½ 34w½ 21b0 26w1 52b1 29w1 9b05,041,032,519,50
26Spiridonov Mikhail1791RUS 57w1 7w½ 27b½ 15b0 17w0 25b0 44w1 56b1 37w15,040,532,019,00
27Shirshov Nikolay1935RUS 56w1 40b½ 26w½ 59b1 6w½ 13b0 14w½ 20b0 39w15,040,031,519,50
28Zgonnik Ilya1521RUS 30b0 35w½ 29b0 46w1 39w½ 48b½ 59w1 34b1 14w½5,038,030,020,00
29Khochinsky Andrey1733RUS 12w½ 4b0 28w1 8b½ 11w0 44b1 34w½ 25b0 51w14,546,036,020,50
30Trushnikov Viacheslav1838RUS 28w1 5b0 25w½ 42b1 37w½ 17b½ 24b½ 9w0 33b½4,545,035,021,00
31Popovich Alexey1568RUS 22w1 38b½ 4w0 11b½ 59w½ 34b0 48w1 35b0 50w14,541,532,519,25
32Sechko Vladimir1490RUS 20w0 39b0 58w1 50b1 64w+ 11b½ 23w1 15b0 17w04,541,532,518,50
33Vorobyova Valeriya1777RUS 58w1 15b0 6w0 60b1 9b0 43w1 10w0 53b1 30w½4,540,532,014,75
34Volkova Arina1816RUS 61w1 3b0 42w½ 25b½ 53w0 31w1 29b½ 28w0 47b14,539,029,517,25
35Timirev Sergey1743RUS 5w0 28b½ 51b0 63w1 43b½ 47w½ 49b1 31w1 24b04,536,529,015,75
36Lapin Nikita1705RUS 18b0 45w0 44b1 55w1 38b0 52w0 43b1 47w½ 49b14,534,527,015,75
37Afanasiev Nikita A.1613RUS 24b1 23w½ 17b1 2w0 30b½ 38w½ 22b½ 21w0 26b04,047,035,520,25
38Efremov Vladislav1875RUS 43b1 31w½ 12w½ 6b0 36w1 37b½ 17w½ -0 -04,044,534,518,25
39Fomichev Ilya1741RUS 2b0 32w1 10b0 43w½ 28b½ 60w1 20b0 45w1 27b04,042,533,015,00
40Titievskaya Elizaveta1787RUS 63b1 27w½ 7b0 64w+ 14w½ 15b0 53w1 10b0 23w04,041,534,013,25
41Kuizhev Adam1646RUS 4w½ 16b0 48w½ 45b1 20w0 10b0 61w1 52w1 -04,041,532,514,75
42Baturin Vladimir1641RUS 7b0 57w1 34b½ 30w0 51w1 59b1 11w0 23b½ 19w04,039,531,013,25
43Peterburgskiy Nikolai1529RUS 38w0 11b0 62w1 39b½ 35w½ 33b0 36w0 61b1 54w14,036,028,011,75
44Cherneyko Ivan1459RUS 14w0 50b0 36w0 57b1 54b1 29w0 26b0 63w1 56w14,033,026,010,00
45Shceglov Mikhail1423RUS 59w0 36b1 20w0 41w0 56b½ 50b½ 54w1 39b0 53w14,033,025,513,75
46Tikholiz Sergei1530RUS 23b0 22b0 61w½ 28b0 62w1 56b0 58w½ 55w1 52b14,031,024,010,25
47Turetsky Mark1631RUS 16w1 9w0 19b0 17w0 55b1 35b½ 56w½ 36b½ 34w03,541,032,514,00
48Kovalenko Evgeny1743RUS 1b0 51w½ 41b½ 49w1 -0 28w½ 31b0 50b0 59w13,539,529,512,50
49Sidorov Egor1564RUS 11w1 8b0 21w0 48b0 50w½ 58b1 35w0 59b1 36w03,539,030,513,25
50Postanogov Dmitrii1731RUS 17b0 44w1 24b0 32w0 49b½ 45w½ 60b½ 48w1 31b03,537,029,013,00
51Piletskaya Anna1498RUS 21b0 48b½ 35w1 19w0 42b0 54w0 55b1 60w1 29b03,535,027,511,50
52Glazov Anatoly1809RUS 62w1 6b1 3w0 16b0 8w0 36b1 25w0 41b0 46w03,044,535,512,50
53Grubova Sofia1565RUS 9b0 24w0 57b1 54w1 34b1 21w0 40b0 33w0 45b03,038,029,510,00
54Zakharov Yuri1726RUS 3w0 61b1 16w0 53b0 44w0 51b1 45b0 62w1 43b03,035,526,58,00
55Lantseva Aleksandra1375RUS 13w0 25b0 56w1 36b0 47w0 63b1 51w0 46b0 -13,032,525,57,00
56Akhmetshin Aydar1592RUS 27b0 63w0 55b0 61b1 45w½ 46w1 47b½ 26w0 44b03,032,025,510,25
57Bogdanov Nikolay0RUS 26b0 42b0 53w0 44w0 -1 61b0 62b0 58w1 60w13,028,021,08,00
58Shkarupa Ilia0RUS 33b0 60w0 32b0 62b1 61w½ 49w0 46b½ 57b0 63w13,027,021,06,75
59Timchenko Nikita1815RUS 45b1 18w0 63b1 27w0 31b½ 42w0 28b0 49w0 48b02,536,530,07,75
60Chekmenev Vladimir1599RUS 15w0 58b1 22w0 33w0 63b1 39b0 50w½ 51b0 57b02,533,026,06,25
61Severin Mikhail1440RUS 34b0 54w0 46b½ 56w0 58b½ 57w1 41b0 43w0 62b½2,530,524,07,00
62Airapetyan Anzhelika1424RUS 52b0 64w0 43b0 58w0 46b0 -1 57w1 54b0 61w½2,528,022,05,75
63Dolgov Ilya0RUS 40w0 56b1 59w0 35b0 60w0 55w0 -1 44b0 58b02,027,521,04,50
64Mezhis Dmitrii1665RUS 6w0 62b1 11w½ 40b- 32b- -0 -0 -0 -01,536,528,55,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement
Advertisement