Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Baltic open - 2016, 2005.-2010.

Last update 29.06.2016 16:16:51, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Dudnikas Motiejus12821217LTU1459Siauliai
2Tabors Emils11608854LAT1435Veiksminieki
3Vissarionovs Artjoms11604956LAT1421Veiksminieki
4Mikalauskaite Vytaute12810649LTU1365Siauliai
5Mjatezs Ivans11609192LAT1360KSS-8
6Gulmedovs Murats Geoklens11609060LAT1252Rigas 13.vidusskola-3
7Baranauskas Vitas12810479LTU1250Siauliai
8Bogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1238Veiksminieki
9Griksaite Ieva12818925LTU1235Taurage-1
10Semenov Lev44150660RUS1224KSS-9
11Kozhakin Michail12818933LTU1129Klaipeda-Bokshtas
12Apenitis Markuss11611669LAT0KSS-8
13Azarovs Timurs11614730LAT0KSS-7
14Bazaras Jokubas12826278LTU0Jura-3
15Berzinsh Markuss11611650LAT0KSS-9
16Bialevich Maryia13516930BLR0Grodno
17Bomis Raitis11611588LAT0Zalisi-2
18Brojs Artjoms11609389LAT0KSS-6
19Cepaitis Saulius12828041LTU0Akmena
20Denschik Alexandra44175140RUS0Klaipeda-Bokshtas
21Feldmanis Kristers11612398LAT0Rumba-2
22Griksaite Egle12822264LTU0Taurage-1
23Griksaite Laura12827185LTU0Taurage-2
24Griksaite Ruta12827177LTU0Taurage-2
25Grinbergs Andris11608307LAT0KSS-6
26Imanova Emilija11609303LAT0KSS-7
27Jasinskas Donatas11614838LAT0Jura-3
28Kravinska Elinda11613610LAT0Rumba-2
29Krutikovs Glebs11614749LAT0KSS-7
30Legenzova Uljana12828971LTU0Klaipeda-Bokshtas
31Leja Daniels11611561LAT0Zalisi-2
32Leja Deivids11611553LAT0Zalisi-2
33Lengvinaite Aiste12824941LTU0Akmena
34Lengvinaite Lukne12827444LTU0Akmena
35Lileikis Ernestas12821101LTU0Jura-1
36Lukosiunas Vakaris12826286LTU0Jura-1
37Mahadbekov Mahmud11610476LAT0Rigas 13.vidusskola-3
38Melnikau Aliaksei13516949BLR0Grodno
39Pauzuolyte Leja12828432LTU0Jura-3
40Petrauskaite Ula12829196LTU0Minija
41Petrauskas Ignas12824968LTU0Minija
42Petrauskas Titas12816655LTU0Minija
43Saunorius Tomas12822221LTU0Jura-1
44Songaila Jokubas12823651LTU0Taurage-1
45Spaks Ricards11609362LAT0KSS-6
46Steinbergs Raivo11611677LAT0Rumba-2
47Truhanovs Vadims11613157LAT0Rigas 13.vidusskola-3
48Valeine Ieva11611871LAT0KSS-9
49Vingris. Mikelis11611731LAT0Teika
50Vorons Uldis11611758LAT0Teika
51Yafremau Aliaksei13518704BLR0Grodno
52Zass Kristaps11611529LAT0Teika
Advertisement