Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Open Klatovy 2009 B Betonove stavby open

Posledná aktualizácia 12.07.2009 14:29:51, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFEDEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
Baumruk JosefCZE1984PresSk Prestice
2
Soukal RomanCZE1922PribSk Pyrit Pribram
3
Kellner PetrCZE1899PiseSokol Pisek
4
Folta JaroslavCZE1890S60Sk Global Sokolov
5
Muzikar MartinCZE1885VyseSk Sokol Vysehrad
6
Hlavsa FilipCZE1870H18PiseSokol Pisek
7
Perik AloisCZE1865S60Dynamo Dp Ostrava
8
Lener JaroslavCZE1858Sk Praha-Smichov
9
Lorenc TomasCZE1855H18KlatSk Sokol Klatovy
10
Mejzr JanCZE1847PribSk Pyrit Pribram
11
Rozsafny MichalCZE1824H16Tj Sokol Udlice
12
Hava PetrCZE1807Sk Line
13
Cizek OndrejCZE1804PribSk Pyrit Pribram
14
Kochert BedrichCZE1804S60TeplTj Glaverbel Czech Teplic
15
Sebo VitalijCZE1804Tj Lokomotiva Cheb
16
Zoufaly PetrCZE1785Banik Hexion Sokolov
17
Zbanek JanCZE1784PribSk Pyrit Pribram
18
Tryhuba JaroslavCZE17761. Novoborsky Sk
19
Brazda AntoninCZE1770S60Sk Union Louny
20
Brenner DavidCZE1770KobySokol Praha-Kobylisy
21
Jana MartinCZE1757H16Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod
22
Pecak IvanCZE1754S60Sk Kostelec N.cern.lesy
23
Koudelka MilosCZE1748S601. Novoborsky Sk
24
Zika VaclavCZE1737S60Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesic
25
Kyselka DanielCZE1736H18VyseSk Sokol Vysehrad
26
Blazek VladimirCZE1735PresSk Prestice
27
Ruzicka OndrejCZE1726VyseSk Sokol Vysehrad
28
Binder JanCZE1725KobySokol Praha-Kobylisy
29
Brousek JanCZE1715KlatSk Sokol Klatovy
30
Stvan MarekCZE1711Ddm Praha 6
31
Hatas RadimCZE1707Caissa Uholicky
32
Rydl JiriCZE1700H12VlasTj Spartak Vlasim
33
Kovar VaclavCZE1698Tj Slavoj Dvorec
34
Durchan MilanCZE1682Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Spo
35
Wiessner JohannGER1680 Sc Lechhausen
36
Novy JanCZE1676S60PresSk Prestice
37
Vnoucek PavelCZE1675TeplTj Glaverbel Czech Teplic
38
Lorenc DavidCZE1673H16Sk Line
39
Kadlec AdamCZE1672VyseSk Sokol Vysehrad
40
Kocandova MartinaCZE1668fD16KlatSk Sokol Klatovy
41
Vasko PavelCZE1668Tj Bohemians Praha
42
Bican DominikCZE1666PiseSokol Pisek
43
Odehnalova LeonaCZE1664fSokol Tabor
44
Chmelik LadislavCZE1656DobrSachklub Mesta Dobrovice
45
Palla RostislavCZE1645S60Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kn
46
Novotny PetrCZE1643DobrSachklub Mesta Dobrovice
47
Straslipka JiriCZE1640S60TeplTj Glaverbel Czech Teplic
48
Leseticky VladimirCZE1631PresSk Prestice
49
Mareska DanielCZE1627Tj Slavoj Dvorec
50
Kampos FrantisekCZE1622KlatSk Sokol Klatovy
51
Sourek MartinCZE1620H14Sk Sokol Klatovy
52
Skalny PetrCZE1614DobrSachklub Mesta Dobrovice
53
Hatas OndrejCZE1607H16Caissa Uholicky
54
Zorklerova EliskaCZE1599fD16Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boles
55
Jech MilosCZE1598DobrSachklub Mesta Dobrovice
56
Palkova NikolaCZE1598fD16Tj Union Plzen
57
Kratochvil VitCZE1592H12Tj Namest N/Oslavou
58
Spacek JanCZE1588H16Tj Zce Plzen
59
Zboril MichalCZE1583KobySokol Praha-Kobylisy
60
Sindelka VladimirCZE1575S60Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Spo
61
Rychly VaclavCZE1574Sk Pyrit Pribram
62
Stross FrantisekCZE1560Ddm Praha 6
63
Odehnalova AndreaCZE1559fSachklub Tabor
64
Kuba MilanCZE1543S60Sk Pyrit Pribram
65
Strnad JakubCZE1538H14KobySokol Praha-Kobylisy
66
Sedlacek PavelCZE1537Sk Pyrit Pribram
67
Hatasova MichaelaCZE1508fD12Caissa Uholicky
68
Pycha PatrikCZE1505H12VlasTj Spartak Vlasim
69
Bodicky MichalCZE1501H12Sk Pyrit Pribram
70
Pavlik FrantisekCZE1483H18T.j. Sokol Morkovice
71
Machac PetrCZE1475Tj Spartak Pelhrimov
72
Ryc TomasCZE1465H14Sachklub Tabor
73
Durcat JosefCZE1451S60Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesic
74
Obrsal JosefCZE1432S60TeplTj Glaverbel Czech Teplic
75
Baloghova DarinaCZE1414fD18Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boles
76
Steinbach JanCZE1413H14Tj Union Plzen
77
Kalista RadekCZE1408H12Sk Sokol Klatovy
78
Sokolovska JitkaCZE1388fSk Teplarna Praha-Malesic
79
Zadnik StepanCZE1377H18Tj Tourist Biomedica Rica
80
Macner JanCZE1370H12Sk Sokol Klatovy
81
Hrdlicka VaclavCZE1360H18Sk Line
82
Hochman JanCZE1353H14Sk Pyrit Pribram
83
Jedlicka PavelCZE1339neregistrovan
84
Filip LukasCZE1324H16VlasTj Spartak Vlasim
85
Pychova NelaCZE1294fD10VlasTj Spartak Vlasim
86
Jandl VojtechCZE1292H12Sachovy Spolek Bechyne
87
Benda MilanCZE0neregistrovan
88
Bruna MartinCZE0H12Sk Ddm Plana U Mar.lazni
89
Brunova BlankaCZE0fD10Sk Ddm Plana U Mar.lazni
90
Dolezalova LadaCZE0fD10Sachklub Tabor
91
Filip VojtechCZE0H12Tj Spartak Vlasim
92
Furbacher MilanCZE0H12Sk Sokol Klatovy
93
Hurdzan TomasCZE0H10Sk Sokol Klatovy
94
Kadlec DanielCZE0H10Sk Most
95
Kovar MichalCZE0H12neregistrovany
96
Macner DavidCZE0H10Sk Sokol Klatovy
97
Masek ZdenekCZE0S60neregistrovany
98
Novacek MartinCZE0H16neregistrovan
99
Novak MartinCZE0H10Sachklub Ceske Budejovice
100
Simon JanCZE0H14Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou
101
Simon KarelCZE0H14Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou
102
Sova ZdenekCZE0S60Sk Sokol Klatovy
103
Steinbauer FilipCZE0H10Sachklub Ceske Budejovice
104
Studnicka PatrikCZE0H14Tj Spartak Vlasim
105
Vasko JanCZE0S60neregistrovany
106
Zilavy JanCZE0H12Sachklub Tabor
107
Zitkova KristynaCZE0fD10Sk Ddm Plana U Mar.lazni
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž