Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:33:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
41. Přebor města Vsetína 2. - 9. 7. 2016 - turnaj A
Last update 09.07.2016 14:16:49, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Roubalík Jakub
322237
CZE
2397
ŠK Zlín
2
IM
Jasný Stanislav
311030
CZE
2367
Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
3
IM
Weinzettl Ernst
1600575
AUT
2300
Rakousko
4
FM
Matras Ondřej
309125
CZE
2275
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
5
FM
Karlík Vladimír
301027
CZE
2259
Slavia Kroměříž
6
Eret Jonáš
364495
CZE
2236
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
7
FM
Furman Boris
4107187
RUS
2213
Rusko
8
Húsek Martin
384054
CZE
2195
ŠK Staré Město
9
IM
Babula Milan
300632
CZE
2192
TŽ Třinec
10
Kapusta Petr
315222
CZE
2184
Slavia Kroměříž
11
WFM
Batyte Daiva
12801860
LTU
2163
Litva
12
Koutný Petr
310743
CZE
2124
TJ Vlčnov
13
Bosák Jan
314692
CZE
2131
Zbrojovka Vsetín
14
Havelka Ondřej
349526
CZE
2111
Mezinár. šach. škola Interches
15
Bzowski Blazej
1104039
POL
2109
Polsko
16
Eretová Jana
303380
CZE
2090
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
17
Fusková Martina
300063
CZE
2077
Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
18
Krejča Jakub
365777
CZE
2075
Sokol Hošťálková
19
Stančík Jakub
381829
CZE
2064
Zbrojovka Vsetín
20
Pýcha Patrik
344630
CZE
2055
TJ Spartak Vlašim
21
Zádrapa Radek
321753
CZE
2040
Zbrojovka Vsetín
22
Zajíček Petr
304182
CZE
2033
Zbrojovka Vsetín
23
Kubín Petr
325040
CZE
2009
Gumárny Zubří
24
Malinovský Petr
314307
CZE
1998
Lokomotiva Krnov
25
Skalský Alexandr
381799
CZE
1993
ŠK Staré Město
26
Hrabovský Vladimír
306100
CZE
1953
SK Brumov-Bylnice, z.s.
27
Kuchař Matěj
358207
CZE
1928
Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
28
Kovařík Matyáš
350508
CZE
1920
Zbrojovka Vsetín
29
Růčka Petr
329541
CZE
1915
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
30
Gabryš Lukáš
359076
CZE
1906
Zbrojovka Vsetín
31
Holman Radek
350460
CZE
1890
SK EMKaD Holešov
32
Krejčok Tobiáš
387380
CZE
1885
Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
33
Růžičková Radka
369853
CZE
1857
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
34
Staněk Petr
347540
CZE
1838
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
35
Ambrožová Lucie
378704
CZE
1823
ŠK Staré Město
36
Gřesová Zuzana
371661
CZE
1808
Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
37
Vlachopulos Elefteris
329665
CZE
1780
ŠO TJ Karolinka
38
Horyna Josef
316369
CZE
1766
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use