Žrebovanie / výsledky

5. kolo dňa 2016/06/26 o 13:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 25414 1 - 0 GMPacher Milan 24802
23GMManik Mikulas 2445 ½ - ½3 FMSahidi Samir 22076
37Nemsak Denis 2099 1 - 03 Nestorenko Dmitry 20848
422Patzelt Rastislav 1000 0 - 1 Bednar Jan 20679
518Musaev Matej Elbek 15702 0 - 12 FMFarkas Gabor 23624
65Schwarz Dusan 22932 1 - 02 Sulgan Branislav 181114
717Halasz Michal 17042 0 - 12 Marsina Stefan 199910
811Koloditsova Renata 19742 1 - 02 Durovka Stefan 181113
912Karcol Jan 1845 - - +2 Vadila Ondrej 177015
1016Stofa David 17141 1 - 01 Vojtkova Linda 100024
1121Patzelt Marek 10000 ½ - ½1 Gal Milan 100020
1219Jambrich Jaromir 15340 0 voľno
1323Vojtko Patrik Jan 10000 0 nežrebovaný

4. kolo dňa 2016/06/26 o 08:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
16FMSahidi Samir 22073 0 - 13 GMBalog Imre 25411
22GMPacher Milan 2480 1 - 02 Schwarz Dusan 22935
34FMFarkas Gabor 23622 0 - 1 GMManik Mikulas 24453
49Bednar Jan 20672 ½ - ½2 Nemsak Denis 20997
58Nestorenko Dmitry 20842 1 - 02 Koloditsova Renata 197411
610Marsina Stefan 1999 ½ - ½ Musaev Matej Elbek 157018
712Karcol Jan 1845 0 - 1 Patzelt Rastislav 100022
813Durovka Stefan 18111 1 - 01 Stofa David 171416
914Sulgan Branislav 18111 1 - 01 Vojtkova Linda 100024
1015Vadila Ondrej 17701 1 - 01 Gal Milan 100020
1117Halasz Michal 17041 1 - 00 Jambrich Jaromir 153419
1221Patzelt Marek 10000 0 voľno
1323Vojtko Patrik Jan 10000 0 nežrebovaný

3. kolo dňa 2016/06/25 o 18:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 25412 1 - 02 FMFarkas Gabor 23624
23GMManik Mikulas 24452 ½ - ½2 GMPacher Milan 24802
322Patzelt Rastislav 1000 0 - 12 FMSahidi Samir 22076
45Schwarz Dusan 22931 1 - 01 Durovka Stefan 181113
57Nemsak Denis 20991 1 - 01 Sulgan Branislav 181114
616Stofa David 17141 0 - 11 Nestorenko Dmitry 20848
79Bednar Jan 20671 1 - 01 Vadila Ondrej 177015
811Koloditsova Renata 19741 1 - 01 Halasz Michal 170417
918Musaev Matej Elbek 15701 ½ - ½1 Karcol Jan 184512
1019Jambrich Jaromir 15340 0 - 1½ Marsina Stefan 199910
1120Gal Milan 10000 1 - 00 Vojtko Patrik Jan 100023
1224Vojtkova Linda 10000 1 - 00 Patzelt Marek 100021

2. kolo dňa 2016/06/25 o 08:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
18Nestorenko Dmitry 20841 0 - 11 GMBalog Imre 25411
22GMPacher Milan 24801 1 - 01 Nemsak Denis 20997
312Karcol Jan 18451 0 - 11 GMManik Mikulas 24453
44FMFarkas Gabor 23621 1 - 01 Bednar Jan 20679
56FMSahidi Samir 22071 1 - 01 Koloditsova Renata 197411
617Halasz Michal 1704½ ½ - ½1 Patzelt Rastislav 100022
710Marsina Stefan 19990 ½ - ½½ Schwarz Dusan 22935
813Durovka Stefan 18110 1 - 00 Gal Milan 100020
919Jambrich Jaromir 15340 0 - 10 Sulgan Branislav 181114
1015Vadila Ondrej 17700 1 - 00 Vojtkova Linda 100024
1121Patzelt Marek 10000 0 - 10 Stofa David 171416
1223Vojtko Patrik Jan 10000 0 - 10 Musaev Matej Elbek 157018

1. kolo dňa 2016/06/24 o 17:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 25410 1 - 00 Durovka Stefan 181113
214Sulgan Branislav 18110 0 - 10 GMPacher Milan 24802
33GMManik Mikulas 24450 1 - 00 Vadila Ondrej 177015
416Stofa David 17140 0 - 10 FMFarkas Gabor 23624
55Schwarz Dusan 22930 ½ - ½0 Halasz Michal 170417
618Musaev Matej Elbek 15700 0 - 10 FMSahidi Samir 22076
77Nemsak Denis 20990 1 - 00 Jambrich Jaromir 153419
820Gal Milan 10000 0 - 10 Nestorenko Dmitry 20848
99Bednar Jan 20670 1 - 00 Patzelt Marek 100021
1022Patzelt Rastislav 10000 1 - 00 Marsina Stefan 199910
1111Koloditsova Renata 19740 1 - 00 Vojtko Patrik Jan 100023
1224Vojtkova Linda 10000 0 - 10 Karcol Jan 184512