Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Floripa Winter Chess 2016 - Amateur U2200

Última Actualização27.08.2016 14:40:06, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Classificação final após 7 rondas

Rk.Nº.Inic. NomeTiposexoGrEloIEloNClube/CidadePts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
119
Barbosa Jefferson Lucas Munho20182055SC - C.X.Florianópolis7,00,026,033,0733,00773,433,572071,4
215
Yamamoto Eduardo20652135SC - C.Concordiense X.6,01,027,034,5627,50653,971,034041,2
35
Calcado Acyr Rogerio21392170SC6,00,024,532,0626,00765,410,592011,8
44
CMBorges Wagner Da SilvaS5021452112MA - Sao Luis5,50,025,532,5523,2575,55,350,15203,0
57
Franca Willian Bento21242163SC - C.X.Navegantes5,50,023,530,0521,2564,54,75-0,2520-5,0
627
Ikeda Vinicius YasutoU1819482076SC - C.X.Balneário Camboriú5,00,024,528,5516,50642,341,664066,4
720
Rapouso Ricardo Luis Borba19782035SC - C.X.Joinville5,00,023,530,5421,00542,801,202024,0
82
Dias Anderson Tatsch21902190PR - C.X.Curitiba5,00,023,031,0421,75755,74-0,7420-14,8
96
Leal Joao Vitor21262127SC - Palhoça5,00,023,029,5418,50755,76-0,7620-15,2
1011
NMUeti Silvio Shigueo20942132SP - Santos5,00,022,529,0519,50755,74-0,7420-14,8
1124
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves DU2019581981PR - UFPR5,00,022,528,5418,75754,510,49209,8
1233
Hille Junior WalterclerU2018762001SC - ADCRI-Criciúma5,00,022,028,5418,5053,52,740,762015,2
133
Faig Cristian21822189Argentina5,00,021,027,0319,5064,55,40-0,9020-18,0
148
FMDos Santos Junior Haroldo CunS5021232163SC - C.X.Joinville5,00,020,526,5418,50756,02-1,0220-20,4
1537
Leacima Giovane SantiagoU1818581858SC - ACX-Içara5,00,020,525,5515,50753,611,394055,6
1636
Paredes Bryan18611823Equador5,00,019,024,0517,00543,470,532010,6
1741
Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferreiw18241919SC - C.X.Jaraguá5,00,018,522,5514,50641,812,192043,8
1821
Mariani Daniel Brandao19752026SC - C.X.Florianópolis4,50,024,031,0318,2574,53,840,662013,2
1916
De Carvalho ChristopherU2020532049SC - C.X.Florianópolis4,50,023,029,0317,0074,55,07-0,5720-11,4
2057
Lunelli Neuri AntonioS5017861894PR - Pato Branco4,50,021,526,0414,25531,031,972039,4
2135
Hille Willian HenriqueU1618632005SC - ADCRI-Criciúma4,50,021,027,5415,25642,661,344053,6
2240
Boeira Dimitri Ariel PiresU1818301989SC - C.Concordiense X.4,50,021,025,0415,5053,51,442,064082,4
2326
CMDe Borba GabrielU1219532019SC - C.X.Blumenau4,50,019,525,5415,2553,52,990,514020,4
2432
CMBoabaid Jorge Alberto DuardesS6518772004RS - Santa Maria4,50,019,525,0413,7564,53,920,582011,6
2551
Caetano Ryan Wesley Da CostaU1417961898SC - C.X.Blumenau4,50,019,524,0412,7563,52,331,174046,8
2617
Tomaz Tainan Pantano20472100PR - UFPR4,50,019,025,5416,0074,55,92-1,4220-28,4
2746
Weise William FerreiraU1618051942SC - C.X.Blumenau4,00,025,531,0315,50630,832,174086,8
2848
Da Silva Juliano Roberto Nery18011918PR - UFPR4,00,025,028,5312,25521,270,732014,6
2994
Bassani Jaison Jose01909SC - C.Concordiense X.4,00,024,031,0316,2563,5
3093
Klein Jean Carlo01926SC - C.Concordiense X.4,00,024,030,5415,5074
3114
NMBorges Guilherme Deola20732135SC - C.X.Lacerdópolis4,00,023,529,5315,00745,02-1,0220-20,4
3231
Duailibe Ricardo Miguel18831987MS4,00,023,528,0412,50643,240,762015,2
3322
Dall`orsoletta AlaizeU20w19702067SC - C.X.Lacerdópolis4,00,023,029,0414,50745,07-1,0720-21,4
3443
De Melo Tiago RosaU1818151919SC - ACX-Içara4,00,022,528,5314,25630,982,024080,8
3568
Souza Junior Vanderval BorgesU1616801810SC - ACX-Içara4,00,022,527,5412,50742,171,834073,2
3630
Filgueiras Nathan FelipeU1418971963SC - C.X.Blumenau4,00,022,527,5312,75743,460,544021,6
3734
Perondi Rodolfo Antonio18741962RS - Porto Alegre4,00,021,027,0314,5053,53,210,294011,6
3856
Volkmann Andre JordiU1617861903SC - C.X.Jaraguá4,00,020,524,5410,00743,850,15406,0
3965
WCMCoelho Tatiane Cristinaw17331919SP - São Paulo4,00,020,024,0411,00521,260,742014,8
409
Florianovitz Derlei Alex21142097SC - C.X.Chapecó4,00,019,524,0311,7563,55,23-1,7320-34,6
4174
Venter Paulo RegisS5016241786SC - Blumenau4,00,019,522,549,50420,891,114044,4
4249
Weber Eduarda PasqualotoF18w18001868SC - C.Concordiense X.4,00,019,022,549,50633,18-0,1840-7,2
4329
Cordioli Jairo RibeiroS6519001982SC - Penha4,00,018,023,5412,00744,68-0,6820-13,6
4425
Hille Waltercler19542055SC - C.X.Joinville4,00,018,022,5311,2563,54,84-1,3420-26,8
4513
NMDe Haro Martim Afonso PalmaS6520792103SC - C.X.Florianópolis4,00,017,022,5312,75635,30-2,3020-46,0
4677
Katscher Gabriel Angelo FingeU1415961775SC - C.Concordiense X.3,50,023,028,5312,0073,51,452,054082,0
4773
Rodio Julia BrunettoF18w16381882SC - C.Concordiense X.3,50,022,526,029,2562,51,151,354054,0
4844
Piccoli Lucas FonsecaU1418121907SC - C.X.Jaraguá3,50,022,525,037,2551,51,390,11404,4
4950
Bitencourt Evandro Jose Dos S17991896SC - ADCRI-Criciúma3,50,021,527,0310,25632,060,944037,6
5018
Martins Anmartom Mugabe Lourei20471997SP - C.X. São Paulo3,50,020,526,5311,5073,55,57-2,0720-41,4
5123
Pereira Geanfrancesco19642068SC - C.X.Balneário Camboriú3,50,019,526,0212,0052,53,50-1,0020-20,0
5267
Marques Junior Marcos AntonioU1616831818SC - C.X.Florianópolis3,50,019,525,0111,50521,870,13405,2
5339
Menegatti Vitor EmanuelU1618441866SC - C.Concordiense X.3,50,019,024,5211,2563,53,51-0,0140-0,4
5453
Stadler Pezzini Leonardo17921894SC - C.X.Chapecó3,50,018,524,0310,75422,68-0,6840-27,2
5572
De Oliveira Francemir BarraS5016471813SP3,50,018,523,539,25521,780,22204,4
5670
Niehues Luiz CesarS5016661807SC - C.X.Itajaí3,50,018,522,537,7551,52,00-0,5040-20,0
5747
Rodrigues Natanael Isau18051883SE - C.X.Despertar3,50,016,522,5211,00634,23-1,2320-24,6
581
Starke Bruno Orlando21932210SC - C.X.Joinville3,00,025,031,5310,50634,83-1,8320-36,6
5954
Cardoso Leandro UbialliU1817891894SC - ACX-Içara3,00,022,527,038,50733,26-0,2640-10,4
6012
Oliveira Fernando Ventura20842036RJ - Rio de Janeiro3,00,021,027,0311,00735,40-2,4020-48,0
6145
Ramillo Vitoria Matheusw18071978SP - São José do Rio Preto3,00,021,026,029,75421,680,32206,4
6263
Da Silva Junior Marco AurelioU1617541949SC - C.X.Jaraguá3,00,021,026,029,00622,12-0,1240-4,8
6359
Klein Luan CarlosU1617721853SC - C.Concordiense X.3,00,021,025,028,50621,700,304012,0
6476
Setti Dalmarino16221791PR - UTFPR-Pato Branco3,00,020,526,529,50410,930,07402,8
6552
Melo Sergio Roberto SampaioS6517941854PR3,00,020,024,018,50622,48-0,4820-9,6
6638
Pimenta Elisandro Da Silva18531955RS - Alvorada3,00,019,525,529,50523,14-1,1420-22,8
6728
CMZimmermann Kleber Renato P.19212033SC3,00,019,524,538,50634,49-1,4920-29,8
6864
Durante TainaU20w17391944SC - C.Concordiense X.3,00,019,524,028,75733,56-0,5620-11,2
6960
Hengles Roberto CarlosS50DV17671901SP - São Paulo3,00,019,523,538,00521,960,04200,8
7078
Cenedese Jose Henrique De Oli15811768PR - UFPR3,00,019,523,537,00511,37-0,3740-14,8
7155
Da Cruz Karoliny Taianew17871873SC - C.X.Florianópolis3,00,019,023,036,00522,99-0,9920-19,8
7261
Pereira Fo Hildebrando ApolonS5017611881BA - Salvador3,00,018,522,017,50522,02-0,0220-0,4
7379
Nazario Sebastiao MarianiU20w15691780SC - ADCRI-Criciúma3,00,018,022,027,2551,51,130,374014,8
7489
Silva Jailson Carvalho Da14201770PR - UFPR3,00,018,022,027,00620,851,154046,0
7575
Da Silva Mateus SantiagoU2016231776SC - ACX-Içara3,00,018,021,535,50511,12-0,1240-4,8
76107
Maciel Felipe Eduardo RibeiroU1800SP - Araçatuba3,00,017,522,528,2563
7766
Zago Caroline DatoraF16w16841803SC - C.Concordiense X.3,00,017,521,026,2551,52,91-1,4140-56,4
7842
Da Silva Alan GuimaraesU1818171822PR - UFPR3,00,017,021,037,00523,41-1,4140-56,4
7984
Cezar Ricardo De AlmeidaU1615071636SC - C.X.Florianópolis3,00,016,520,027,25410,590,414016,4
8090
Nunes Guilherme Sacardo TelleU1413771758SP - BTC/SEMEL Bauru3,00,016,519,035,50510,630,374014,8
8171
Neitzel Jonatan16561805SC - Timbó3,00,015,019,036,00301,14-1,1440-45,6
8286
Albino SamuelU1614871750SC - ADCRI-Criciúma2,50,019,525,518,25621,010,994039,6
8382
Santana Freitas Maria EduardaF12w15561611SC - C.X.Florianópolis2,50,019,025,518,5051,50,790,714028,4
8480
De Souza Elana Silvaw15611763SC - C.X.Florianópolis2,50,018,022,025,25411,26-0,2620-5,2
8587
Custodio Diego Henrique MulleU1414821768SC - C.Concordiense X.2,50,018,021,014,5050,50,79-0,2940-11,6
8685
Perondi Marcelo14971750SC - A.C.X.Fraiburgo2,50,018,020,524,2550,50,97-0,4720-9,4
8758
Faria Juliano Espezim Soares17771831SC - C.X.Florianópolis2,50,017,522,016,5030,51,74-1,2440-49,6
88102
Izidro Paulo Ricardo01731RS - Porto Alegre2,50,017,521,516,5040,5
8981
Masselli EduardoU1415561771SC - C.X.Florianópolis2,50,017,019,023,75411,32-0,3240-12,8
90103
Lazzarin Luiz HenriqueU1401700SC - C.Concordiense X.2,50,016,521,016,5072,5
9110
Gazola Andre Augusto20992024RS - Bento Gonçalves2,00,021,528,028,50524,06-2,0640-82,4
9298
Cassel Amanda BarpiF10w01791SC - C.Concordiense X.2,00,020,024,526,0061
9383
Gomes Maria EduardaF14w15551854SC - C.X.Lacerdópolis2,00,019,024,025,00621,640,364014,4
94100
Albiero Marco Antonio BatistaU1201770SC - C.Concordiense X.2,00,018,522,524,0061
9592
Rodio Arthur BrunettoU1213191759SC - C.Concordiense X.2,00,018,521,523,00500,54-0,5440-21,6
9697
Braz A. G. HeitorU1201805AP - BrazChess2,00,017,522,515,5040
9796
Braz A. Daniel01816AP - BrazChess2,00,017,521,514,5040
9891
Passos Clarissa Dos SantosF12w13581746SC - Lages X.C.2,00,016,519,022,50611,02-0,0240-0,8
9969
Balbys Fernanda Santoro BoscaF14w16791778SC - C.X.Florianópolis2,00,016,019,513,50401,72-1,7240-68,8
100108
Pereira Rebecca Da CruzF16w00BA - Salvador2,00,015,518,514,2540,5
101105
Cordioli Joao Pedro RibeiroU1200SC - Penha2,00,013,015,022,0040
10288
Sarda Pedro SadaU1014401709SC - C.X.Florianópolis1,50,018,022,013,5060,51,35-0,8540-34,0
10362
Cabral Mesquita Jussier17611828RN - Macaíba1,50,018,021,512,75200,36-0,3620-7,2
104109
Reichmann Hugo BayerU2000SC - Florianópolis1,50,015,518,503,0030
105106
Katto Lucas Kadowaki00PR - UFPR1,50,015,518,001,7540
10699
Ziliotto Barbara MagroF12w01777SC - C.Concordiense X.1,50,015,517,511,5040
107101
Braz A. G. Julia LorenaF08w01737AP - BrazChess1,00,017,021,003,5040
10895
Mirela Pedro TerezaF08w01863SC - ADCRI-Criciúma1,00,015,018,002,5030
109104
Sarda Joao SadaU0801658SC - C.X.Florianópolis1,00,014,517,000,5050

Anotação:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement