Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II GRAN PREMIO "USB INFORMATICA"

Last update 10.06.2016 17:59:50, Creator/Last Upload: gipuzkoako xake federakuntza

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11IMArgandona Riveiro Inigo24534,511,014,514,25
22IMFranco Alonso Alejandro24304,510,014,514,25
39Bello Castano Diego18654,58,013,012,00
43Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos20844,09,513,512,00
510Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto18564,09,013,010,00
64Segovia Sanchez Antonio20614,08,513,010,00
711Berdote Alonso Carlos18254,08,512,09,50
85Munoz Avila Jose Luis20224,08,511,011,25
97Altolaguirre Munduate Igor19083,59,512,010,25
1027Granero Molina Esteban15663,59,010,59,25
1121Jauregi Barandiaran Jon16753,58,511,58,50
1225Iturralde Prieto Juan Cruz16043,58,09,57,75
1320Zubia Aramburu Mikel16953,57,510,58,00
1415Perez Sodupe Cecilia17623,56,512,06,25
1519Arrondo Carbonell Pablo17013,010,010,07,50
1612Arocena Uria Jaime18203,09,511,07,50
1717Saenz Zabala Juan Ignacio17253,09,011,07,00
1818Markina Amutxastegi Fernando17223,09,011,05,75
1916Manterola Ubillos Josu17613,09,010,58,00
208Garcia Yuste Ramon18953,09,09,07,50
216Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manu19253,08,510,07,75
2224Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel16243,08,510,06,00
2366OTERO JON03,08,59,07,00
2460MARQUET IÑAKI03,08,58,58,00
2522Benaito Villagarcia Mikel16643,07,510,04,00
2628Parron Luceno DavidESP15203,07,59,06,00
2733Sebastiani Paoli Ruben14373,07,07,05,50
46Ormaetxea Ceballos Iker13,07,07,05,50
2945Novo Arbon Andoni13,07,07,04,00
3038Onate Del Moral Daniel11973,06,58,05,50
3134Peinado Obregon Andres14053,06,58,04,50
3270ZURUTUZA IÑAKI02,58,58,56,75
3337Goienetxea Yarza Jesus12492,58,57,55,25
3426Muriel Dominguez Mariano15952,58,08,54,75
3532Vaquero Vicente Jose14702,57,57,06,25
3655LANZ AITOR02,57,56,55,25
3744Lanz Calavia Ricardo12,57,07,53,25
3829Portugal Sarasola Martin15192,56,05,54,00
3961MARTINEZ IKER02,55,56,03,00
4041Campos Jimenez Enrique12,55,55,02,50
4131Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki14852,08,58,04,75
4230Irulegi Garmendia Jose Antoni14862,08,58,04,00
4343Kerexeta Zabala Markel12,08,07,54,50
4414Guerrero Itarte Alfredo17762,08,07,05,25
4542Jauregi Martinez-Artola Oscar12,08,06,03,50
4657LLORENTE NAIARA02,07,56,01,50
4756LERTXUNDI JON02,07,54,03,50
4869ZURUTUZA DAVID02,07,06,52,50
4940Barandiaran Oliveras Sara12,06,56,03,50
5053ESAIN GAIZKA02,06,56,01,50
5168SEIN AITZOL02,06,07,03,50
5259LOPEZ LOURDES02,06,05,01,50
5349ARANBARRI IÑIGO02,05,53,01,50
5465ODRIOZOLA ALEX02,05,04,03,00
5562MARTINEZ MIKEL02,05,04,01,50
5652CAMPOS MIKEL02,05,03,00,50
5735Yurramendi Sarasola Xabier13261,58,57,03,25
5850CAMPOS JAVIER01,57,55,52,75
5964MURILLO CLAUDIO01,55,54,02,25
6067SANTACRUZ CHARO01,55,53,51,25
6148ALONSO MIKEL01,08,54,02,00
6223Iturralde Echeverria Ivan16501,07,54,52,50
6347AGUIRRE AIMAR01,07,53,00,00
6436Otegui Piquer Juan Jose13011,06,53,01,00
6539Apellaniz Ortiz Jose Luis11,06,03,51,75
6663MOXTO ALEX00,57,52,51,25
6713Sarasola Ouvina JavierESP17940,57,02,51,25
6858LOBO FELIX00,57,01,50,75
6951CAMPOS LAURA00,56,00,50,25
7054GUDE MARI LUZ00,07,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable