Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Majstrovstvá okresu Stropkov 2015-2016, základné školy, 3.kolo 08.04.2016

Posledná aktualizácia 08.04.2016 15:50:23, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Paňko EduardSVK1576CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov7,021,07
216Ivančo DominikC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov6,020,56
335Šanta BranislavSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj5,023,55
47Drozd VladimírSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj5,019,05
521Križanovský TomášC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov5,018,55
623Mikitka NikolasC11SVK1000CZŠ sv.Juraja Svidník4,520,54
712Gonos JánSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,520,04
826Semančík DominikC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,519,04
920Kret JakubSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj4,517,54
1024Sasarák FilipC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,023,54
1125Sasarák JozefC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,021,54
1214Homza RastislavSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,021,54
1332Vojček RadkoC11SVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov4,018,04
1427Senaj AdamC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,017,54
152Andrejcová BibiánaD14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj4,017,04
169Eštok MilanSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,015,03
174Biľ JakubC11SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,521,53
1834Zavacký MatúšC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,518,02
1930Topor TadeášC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,516,52
203Baško RichardSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,516,03
2129Sitár NorbertC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,018,03
225Choma AdriánC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,017,53
238Drozdová TeréziaD14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,016,52
2422Litecký MarošSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,014,53
2511Fiľak KristiánC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,014,51
2618Kimák MartinC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,013,03
2731Vachaľ JakubSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,517,02
2817Kapcalová VeronikaD14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,516,01
296Choma NikolasC11SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,516,01
3015Hurný MarekC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov2,516,01
3110Fedák AdriánC11SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,515,51
3236Marcincakova AngelikaD11SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,514,01
3313Harvilko ŠimonC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,015,51
3428Senaj AurelSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,014,01
3519Konár TobiasC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov1,017,50
3633Volčková LauraD14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov0,017,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement