Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-18 Girls)

Last update 30.06.2016 16:30:22, Creator/Last Upload: mongolian chess federation

Player overview for ind

ind
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
1WFMVarshini V2271IND1½11001116,54U18G
4WCMChandreyee Hajra1969IND11001101½5,55U18G
7WFMPotluri Supreetha1897IND0½1½0½1½04,013U18G
9Toshali V1856IND00011½00½3,016U18G
1WFMVaishali R2345IND1111½01½17,03U16G
4Priyanka K2026IND1010½11½05,06U16G
5Harshita Guddanti2024IND1011110117,02U16G
1Vantika Agrawal2052IND10111½10½6,04U14G
2Priyanka Nutakki2009IND0½1101½½½5,018U14G
5Mishra Anwesha1839IND111½1111½8,01U14G
11Makhija Aashna1741IND110½½1½½½5,510U14G
13WFMBommini Mounika Akshaya1732IND11½1½00004,024U14G
17Khandelwal Khushi1670IND101½½111½6,53U14G
2WFMDivya Deshmukh1894IND111111½1½8,01U12G
6Jyothsna L1749IND111½101106,54U12G
7WCMMrudul Dehankar1719IND10½11101½6,08U12G
8Rakshitta Ravi1655IND1110111006,05U12G
5Boramanikar Tanisha S1437IND1111100½05,59U10G
13WCMWankhade Sanskruti1300IND1010½1½116,06U10G
14Darsana M S1262IND10½½100115,018U10G
16Khandelwal Krisha1212IND10011½0014,521U10G
20Vishwa Vasnawala1164IND101½0011½5,016U10G
1Anagha K G R1196IND111½01½106,08U8G
4Valety Swetha1063IND1011101005,015U8G
5Rout Yashita1027IND11001½11½6,09U8G
21Falak Joni Naik0IND0100010½13,533U8G
16Trisha Anshuman Jagtap0IND1½01100014,512U6G
5IMKrishna Teja N2233IND1½0½1½½105,010U18O
6FMRajdeep Sarkar2210IND11½10½1106,04U18O
4Iniyan P2315IND11½1½101½6,52U16O
7FMRaghunandan Kaumandur Srihari2260IND1110100116,04U16O
9FMMitrabha Guha2241IND11½1½½0½16,07U16O
5Bharambe Bhavik C2163IND101110½1½6,05U14O
11Harshavardhan G B1861IND1001½1½015,015U14O
1FMPraggnanandhaa R2376IND1½11½11½17,51U12O
2CMSadhwani Raunak2167IND111½010105,59U12O
1CMNikhil Magizhnan2112IND1½½1½10015,514U10O
2CMAditya Mittal2057IND11101½½117,03U10O
4CMBharath Subramaniyam H1910IND11011½1106,55U10O
6Pranav V1803IND11101½½117,04U10O
8CMShahil Dey1736IND11001½1116,56U10O
6Priansh Das1302IND½1001½1116,010U8O
7Kadakia Veer1288IND1011½½1106,07U8O
9Midilesh Ms1222IND½101010003,535U8O
10Ayush J Yajaman1184IND1101100½04,526U8O
12Bhagat Kush1143IND1½01011015,512U8O
18Aryan Surya S A0IND1011½00014,520U8O
15Jack Samuel0IND1100010104,015U6O
19Shashindhar Kumar R0IND0001011014,019U6O

Results of the last round for ind

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9916
Trisha Anshuman Jagtap0 1 bye 
9710
Chin-Erdem Batbaatar04 1 - 04 Jack Samuel0
15
91119
Shashindhar Kumar R03 1 - 02 Anand Choijil0
5
925
Rout Yashita1027 ½ - ½ WCMUnurzul Davaakhuu0
6
931
Anagha K G R11966 0 - 1 Azzaya Amarbat0
11
943
WCMRodha Al Serkal1120 1 - 05 Valety Swetha1063
4
91821
Falak Joni Naik0 1 - 0 Mariam Mohammed Almaeeni0
29
917
Kadakia Veer12886 0 - 17 Ashraf Artin1694
2
9515
Aldar Burentegsh05 0 - 15 Priansh Das1302
6
9746
ZHANG ZHI05 1 - 0 Ayush J Yajaman1184
10
91014
Akhmadeli Duisan04 0 - 1 Bhagat Kush1143
12
9159
Midilesh Ms1222 0 - 1 Tengisbayar Orkhonbayar0
40
91618
Aryan Surya S A0 1 - 0 Silva W H K P0
36
9115
CMOchirbat Lkhagvajamts1524 1 - 0 CMBharath Subramaniyam H1910
4
922
CMAditya Mittal20576 1 - 0 Ho Xinglun Royce1527
14
946
Pranav V18036 1 - 0 Vo Pham Thien Phuc1664
11
958
CMShahil Dey1736 1 - 05 Temuujin Kherlen1673
10
9917
Angar Zoljargal1482 0 - 1 CMNikhil Magizhnan2112
1
912
WFMDivya Deshmukh1894 ½ - ½ WCMMrudul Dehankar1719
7
921
WCMNurgali Nazerke1949 1 - 0 Jyothsna L1749
6
938
Rakshitta Ravi16556 0 - 16 WCMAltantuya Boldbaatar1583
10
921
FMPraggnanandhaa R2376 1 - 0 CMSadhwani Raunak2167
2
945
Boramanikar Tanisha S1437 0 - 15 WCMAminerdene Bayanmunkh0
22
9513
WCMWankhade Sanskruti13005 1 - 05 Kaldarova Ayaulym1381
8
9931
Enkhjin Erdenebat0 ½ - ½ Vishwa Vasnawala1164
20
91114
Darsana M S12624 1 - 0 Kang Sohyun1169
18
91216
Khandelwal Krisha1212 1 - 0 Emujin Batbayar0
30
915
Mishra Anwesha1839 ½ - ½6 Khandelwal Khushi1670
17
9311
Makhija Aashna17415 ½ - ½ Vantika Agrawal2052
1
9612
Saparova Sitora1741 ½ - ½ Priyanka Nutakki2009
2
9813
WFMBommini Mounika Akshaya17324 0 - 1 Lkhagvadolgor Serchinbal1701
15
925
Bharambe Bhavik C2163 ½ - ½6 Ganerdene Sugar2002
7
9911
Harshavardhan G B18614 1 - 04 Chinguun Otgonbayar1789
15
9210
Saumy Zainab16325 0 - 16 WFMVaishali R2345
1
934
Priyanka K20265 0 - 16 Harshita Guddanti2024
5
926
Turar Dastan2280 ½ - ½6 Iniyan P2315
4
941
FMBaterdene Tsogbayar23835 0 - 15 FMMitrabha Guha2241
9
957
FMRaghunandan Kaumandur Srihari22605 1 - 05 Fendereski Nima2187
10
914
WCMChandreyee Hajra19695 ½ - ½ WCMNguyen Thanh Thuy Tien1886
8
931
WFMVarshini V2271 1 - 04 WFMPotluri Supreetha1897
7
999
Toshali V1856 ½ - ½3 Batsaikhan Ganchimeg1745
11
915
IMKrishna Teja N22335 0 - 1 Khodashenas Mersad2414
2
927
CMBoldoo Erdenepurev21705 1 - 06 FMRajdeep Sarkar2210
6

Player details for ind

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Trisha Anshuman Jagtap 0 IND Rp:957 Pts. 4,5
17Khuslenbayar Munkhtogtokh0MGL3,0w 1
25Enkhjin Byambadorj0MGL5,5s ½
313Oyungerel Sharavdorj0MGL6,0w 0
49Misheel Bulgantamir0MGL5,0w 1
53Enerel Burentsogt0MGL5,0s 1
64Enkh-Uyanga Gantsolmon0MGL7,5w 0
717Tselmuun Dorjsuren0MGL5,5s 0
86Khuslen Batsoyombo0MGL5,5s 0
9-bye- --- 1
Jack Samuel 0 IND Rp:963 Pts. 4,0
12Altankhuu Munkhbat0MGL3,5s 1
222Temuun-Od Munkh-Erdene0MGL3,0w 1
36Begmuratov Khumoyun0UZB7,5s 0
41Lu Miaoyi1050CHN6,0w 0
520Soronzonbold Buyantogtokh0MGL4,0s 0
624Tenuun-Erdene Enkhsaikhan0MGL2,5w 1
77Bold-Erdene Nyamdavaa0MGL5,0s 0
819Shashindhar Kumar R0IND4,0w 1
910Chin-Erdem Batbaatar0MGL5,0s 0
Shashindhar Kumar R 0 IND Rp:963 Pts. 4,0
16Begmuratov Khumoyun0UZB7,5s 0
21Lu Miaoyi1050CHN6,0w 0
324Tenuun-Erdene Enkhsaikhan0MGL2,5s 0
425Tuguldur Otgonbayar0MGL2,0w 1
59Buyantogtokh Zorigtbaatar0MGL4,0w 0
614Galbadrakh Ulziibold0MGL3,0s 1
721Temuun Badral0MGL4,0w 1
815Jack Samuel0IND4,0s 0
95Anand Choijil0MGL2,0w 1
Anagha K G R 1196 IND Rp:1132 Pts. 6,0
122Fatima Saleh Jasim0UAE1,5w 1
219Erdene-Undrakh Tsogtbaatar0MGL4,0s 1
313Bolormaa Nyamdavaa0MGL5,0w 1
46WCMUnurzul Davaakhuu0MGL7,0s ½
542Vu My Linh0VIE6,0w 0
633Nguyen Thu An0VIE5,0w 1
738Sodtuya Odgerel0MGL4,5s ½
84Valety Swetha1063IND5,0s 1
911Azzaya Amarbat0MGL6,5w 0
Valety Swetha 1063 IND Rp:1078 Pts. 5,0
125Kim Jiyoon0KOR1,5s 1
233Nguyen Thu An0VIE5,0w 0
321Falak Joni Naik0IND3,5s 1
435Odmaa Enkhsaikhan0MGL4,5w 1
511Azzaya Amarbat0MGL6,5s 1
639Ton Nu Quynh Duong0VIE7,5w 0
717Enkhmaa Ganchuluun0MGL4,0s 1
81Anagha K G R1196IND6,0w 0
93WCMRodha Al Serkal1120UAE6,5s 0
Rout Yashita 1027 IND Rp:1125 Pts. 6,0
126Kong Zi Yau Bernadette0SGP4,0w 1
238Sodtuya Odgerel0MGL4,5s 1
333Nguyen Thu An0VIE5,0w 0
442Vu My Linh0VIE6,0s 0
532Naranzul Ankhbayar0MGL3,0w 1
631Munkhzul Otgonbayar0MGL4,0s ½
713Bolormaa Nyamdavaa0MGL5,0w 1
836Oyumaa Myagmardorj0MGL5,5s 1
96WCMUnurzul Davaakhuu0MGL7,0w ½
Falak Joni Naik 0 IND Rp:927 Pts. 3,5
142Vu My Linh0VIE6,0w 0
234Nomin Amgalanbaatar0MGL3,5s 1
34Valety Swetha1063IND5,0w 0
412Badmaa Erdenebileg0MGL5,0s 0
58Aktamova Zilola0UZB5,5w 0
622Fatima Saleh Jasim0UAE1,5s 1
724Khulan Zorigoo0MGL5,0w 0
823Khongorzul Lkhagva0MGL3,0s ½
929Mariam Mohammed Almaeeni0UAE2,5w 1
Priansh Das 1302 IND Rp:1150 Pts. 6,0
129Ganzorig Bold-Erdene0MGL6,5s ½
219Baasantsengel Baldanbayar0MGL6,0w 1
345Unubold Nandinzul0MGL5,0s 0
49Midilesh Ms1222IND3,5w 0
537Sodbileg Uranjargal0MGL4,5s 1
613CMOchir-Erdene Ariunbold0MGL4,0w ½
725Dulguun Sukhbaatar0MGL3,0s 1
831Gunbileg Erdenebileg0MGL4,5w 1
915Aldar Burentegsh0MGL5,0s 1
Kadakia Veer 1288 IND Rp:1270 Pts. 6,0
130Gao Zihang0CHN6,5w 1
238Sodbilegt Naranbold0MGL5,0s 0
334Munkh-Orgil Sergelen0MGL3,0w 1
428Gan-Erdene Amarbayasgalan0MGL4,5s 1
518Aryan Surya S A0IND4,5w ½
646ZHANG ZHI0CHN6,0s ½
710Ayush J Yajaman1184IND4,5w 1
84Amgalantengis Enkh-Amgalan1431MGL5,0s 1
92Ashraf Artin1694IRI8,0w 0
Midilesh Ms 1222 IND Rp:969 Pts. 3,5
132Khaitov Mashkhur0UZB4,0w ½
242Toktosunov Ismail0KGZ5,0s 1
346ZHANG ZHI0CHN6,0w 0
46Priansh Das1302IND6,0s 1
530Gao Zihang0CHN6,5w 0
636Silva W H K P0SRI3,5s 1
712Bhagat Kush1143IND5,5w 0
828Gan-Erdene Amarbayasgalan0MGL4,5s 0
940Tengisbayar Orkhonbayar0MGL4,5w 0
Ayush J Yajaman 1184 IND Rp:1095 Pts. 4,5
133Liu Mide0CHN6,0s 1
231Gunbileg Erdenebileg0MGL4,5w 1
33Dang Anh Minh1495VIE6,5s 0
425Dulguun Sukhbaatar0MGL3,0- 1K
538Sodbilegt Naranbold0MGL5,0w 1
65CMAzjargal Erdenebat1324MGL7,5w 0
77Kadakia Veer1288IND6,0s 0
842Toktosunov Ismail0KGZ5,0w ½
946ZHANG ZHI0CHN6,0s 0
Bhagat Kush 1143 IND Rp:1248 Pts. 5,5
135Rajesh Adithya Elara0SGP4,5s 1
245Unubold Nandinzul0MGL5,0w ½
329Ganzorig Bold-Erdene0MGL6,5s 0
419Baasantsengel Baldanbayar0MGL6,0w 1
51Anand Batsukh1791MGL5,5s 0
640Tengisbayar Orkhonbayar0MGL4,5w 1
79Midilesh Ms1222IND3,5s 1
83Dang Anh Minh1495VIE6,5w 0
914Akhmadeli Duisan0MGL4,0s 1
Aryan Surya S A 0 IND Rp:1191 Pts. 4,5
141Tenuunbold Battulga0MGL5,0s 1
23Dang Anh Minh1495VIE6,5w 0
331Gunbileg Erdenebileg0MGL4,5s 1
437Sodbileg Uranjargal0MGL4,5w 1
57Kadakia Veer1288IND6,0s ½
629Ganzorig Bold-Erdene0MGL6,5w 0
711Wickramarathne T D1149SRI5,0s 0
81Anand Batsukh1791MGL5,5s 0
936Silva W H K P0SRI3,5w 1
CM Nikhil Magizhnan 2112 IND Rp:1535 Pts. 5,5
128Ariun-Erdene Tuvshinbayar0MGL3,5w 1
218Anar Battulga1476MGL5,5s ½
315CMOchirbat Lkhagvajamts1524MGL7,5s ½
421Ho Joonsoo1424KOR2,5w 1
57Amilal Munkhdalai1774MGL5,5s ½
616CMHoang Minh Hieu1509VIE5,5w 1
74CMBharath Subramaniyam H1910IND6,5w 0
855Zhang Di0CHN5,5s 0
917Angar Zoljargal1482MGL4,5s 1
CM Aditya Mittal 2057 IND Rp:1857 Pts. 7,0
129Bat-Orshikh Dorjnamjil0MGL4,0s 1
219Margad Enkhzaya1476MGL4,0w 1
37Amilal Munkhdalai1774MGL5,5s 1
45CMNguyen Quoc Hy1865VIE6,0w 0
513Nejatpour Soshiyant1587IRI5,0s 1
63CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2037MGL7,0w ½
76Pranav V1803IND7,0s ½
811Vo Pham Thien Phuc1664VIE5,5s 1
914Ho Xinglun Royce1527SGP5,5w 1
CM Bharath Subramaniyam H 1910 IND Rp:1669 Pts. 6,5
131Battamir Enkhbold0MGL3,0s 1
223Zhainakov Talaibek1390KGZ5,5w 1
311Vo Pham Thien Phuc1664VIE5,5s 0
445Otgonbayar Bat-Erdene0MGL4,0w 1
550Tuguldur Batbilguun0MGL5,0s 1
66Pranav V1803IND7,0w ½
71CMNikhil Magizhnan2112IND5,5s 1
83CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2037MGL7,0w 1
915CMOchirbat Lkhagvajamts1524MGL7,5s 0
Pranav V 1803 IND Rp:1842 Pts. 7,0
133Dashnyam Bazarvaani0MGL4,0s 1
225Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl1091KAZ3,0w 1
313Nejatpour Soshiyant1587IRI5,0s 1
43CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2037MGL7,0w 0
523Zhainakov Talaibek1390KGZ5,5s 1
64CMBharath Subramaniyam H1910IND6,5s ½

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use