Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Campeonato de España de Selecciones Autonómicas

Last update 03.05.2009 14:08:27, Creator/Last Upload: fernández hierro, javier

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/04/30 at 17:00
Bo.1  Cataluña-8  Euskadi3½:2½
1.1GM
Illescas Cordoba, Miguel
-GM
Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario
½ - ½
1.2GM
Narciso Dublan, Marc
-IM
Argandona Riveiro, Inigo
0 - 1
1.3GM
Oms Pallisse, Josep
-
Alonso Arburu, Juan Ignacio
0 - 1
1.4IM
Alsina Leal, Daniel
-FM
Cruz-Lopez Claret, Carlos
1 - 0
1.5FM
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
-
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
1 - 0
1.6WIM
Llaneza Vega, Patricia
-WFM
Munoz Perez, Miriam
1 - 0
Bo.9  Cantabria-2  Galicia1½:4½
2.1IM
Cacho Reigadas, Sergio
-GM
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
0 - 1
2.2FM
Bolado Saez, Sergio
-FM
Pena Gomez, Manuel
½ - ½
2.3
Martin Fuentes, Alberto
-IM
Suarez Pousa, Diego
0 - 1
2.4
Perez Lopez, Jesus Maria
-IM
Garcia Castro, Pablo
0 - 1
2.5
Ceballos Hornero, Daniel
-IM
Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael
½ - ½
2.6
Iglesias Gascon, Albanta
-
Lopez Grana, Carmen
½ - ½
Bo.3  Madrid-10  Baleares5½: ½
3.1FM
Almagro Llamas, Pablo
-FM
Mascaro March, Pedro
1 - 0
3.2IM
Moreno Ruiz, Javier
-
Massanet Massanet, Sebastian
½ - ½
3.3FM
Gallardo Garcia, Andres
-FM
Tattersall Rodriguez, Lester
1 - 0
3.4
Valles Moreno, Ivan
-
Planells Roig, Jose
1 - 0
3.5FM
Arribas Lopez, Angel
-
Grau Carreras, Monica
1 - 0
3.6WFM
Pascual Palomo, Lucia
-
Bujosa Ribas, Joan
1 - 0
Bo.11  La Rioja-4  Aragón0 : 6
4.1
Lorente Penalba, Diego
-IM
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso
0 - 1
4.2
Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel
-IM
Baron Rodriguez, Jesus
0 - 1
4.3
Serrano Larrumbe, Alejandro
-IM
Garza Marco, Sergio
0 - 1
4.4
Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose
-FM
Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel
0 - 1
4.5
Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto
-FM
Moreno Gracia, Daniel
0 - 1
4.6
Jumbo Cuenca, Marta
-WIM
Garcia Vicente, Nieves
0 - 1
Bo.5  Asturias-12  Navarra B6 : 0
5.1FM
Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan
-
Sesma Rubio, Patxi
1 - 0
5.2FM
Aguera Naredo, Javier
-
Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian
1 - 0
5.3FM
Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique
-
Sevilla Subiza, Javier
1 - 0
5.4FM
Andres Gonzalez, Ivan
-
Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz
1 - 0
5.5
Santos Latasa, Jaime
-
Jimenez Almeida, Luis David
1 - 0
5.6WFM
Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia
-
Sevilla Subiza, Marina
1 - 0
Bo.13  Castilla y León-6  Castilla la Mancha1 : 5
6.1
Veganzones Rojo, David
-IM
Herraiz Hidalgo, Herminio
0 - 1
6.2
Garcia Rodriguez, Juan Carlos
-FM
Espinosa Aranda, Angel
0 - 1
6.3
Gete Rodriguez, Isidro
-FM
Garcia Moral Garcia, Jose Danie
0 - 1
6.4
De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel
-FM
Fernandez Barrera, Victor
½ - ½
6.5
Ausin Matilla, Daniel
-
Serna Lara, Sergio
½ - ½
6.6
Romero Diez, Sandra
-
Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel
0 - 1
Bo.7  Navarra A-14  Melilla6 : 0
7.1IM
Huerga Leache, Mikel
-
Diaz Sanchez, Jose Francisco
1 - 0
7.2GM
De La Villa Garcia, Jesus Maria
-
Javaloy Guerrero, Manuel A.
1 - 0
7.3FM
Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier
-
Garcia Avila, Jose Francisco
1 - 0
7.4
Burguete Archel, Eduardo
-
Alsina Lopez, Adolfo
1 - 0
7.5
Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel
-
Cruz Abdou, Juan Miguel
1 - 0
7.6
Iza Abete, Amaia
-
Garcia Reguera, Maria Del Pilar
1 - 0
Advertisement
Advertisement