Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Festival Internacional d'Escacs "Vila de Platja d'Aro"

Darrera actualització02.07.2016 19:40:47, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Carlos Salgado Allaria

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11GMMozharov MikhailRUS25600Russia7,540,550,50,0
24IMFluvia Poyatos JordiCAT24482455Sant Josep Badalona6,539,050,00,0
33GMKrylov MikhailRUS24840Russia6,538,550,00,0
47WGMAmbartsumova KarinawARUS22820Russia6,037,048,50,0
510Dziadyk PavelBUKR22430Russia6,035,547,00,0
65IMJerez Perez AlfonsoACAT23872461Foment Martinenc5,539,050,50,0
712MKFernandez Perez DidierBCAT22282327Figueres C.E.5,539,049,50,0
89MKVidal Zamora AlexACAT22622412Santa Eugenia5,537,547,50,0
92IMMatsenko SergeiRUS25370Russia5,537,048,50,0
106FMMatsenko AndreiACZE23270República Checa5,536,047,50,0
1111Chizhikov VladislavBRUS22290Russia5,035,045,50,0
1216Perez Calahorra RicardoBESP21160Madrid5,034,544,00,0
1313Pugachev ArtemBRUS22090Russia5,032,543,00,0
148FMGromovs SergejsAITA22810Italia4,536,046,50,0
1515WIMLlaneza Vega PatriciawBCAT21712322Foment Martinenc4,532,541,50,0
1614MKMundet Riera JaumeBCAT21882326Gerunda4,531,040,00,0
1724Bonoo IwanDNED19140Nederlands4,530,539,50,0
1817Tosan Pereira FelipeCCAT20922185Platja d'Aro4,530,539,50,0
1918Lorca Cortada DavidCCAT20472159Cardona-Suria4,530,037,00,0
2023Castrillon Otero JavierCCAT19682187Gerunda4,030,539,00,0
2121Castellanos Bogalo AntonioCESP20110Zugzwang (Ciudad Real)4,029,539,00,0
2225Parayre Soguero JordiDCAT19102096Guixolenc4,029,538,50,0
2327Rovira Vila JaumeD -CAT18892109Gerunda4,029,537,50,0
2431Badosa Romanyo AlbertDCAT18102032Santa Pau4,028,034,00,0
2520MKGarcia Busquets JordiCCAT20192131Gerunda3,531,040,00,0
2619MKFluvia Frigola JoanCCAT20422175Tordera3,529,540,00,0
2730Saurina Suner Francesc XavierDCAT18582091Gerunda3,527,533,50,0
2828Diaz Comas JordiDCAT18812077Platja d'Aro3,527,035,50,0
2926Sanchez Luque JoanDCAT19042072Platja d'Aro3,526,532,50,0
3037Pages Lopez DavidFCAT01891Guixolenc3,029,038,00,0
3135Perez Mondejar AdlerE -ESP16780Madrid3,029,037,00,0
3229Moreno Martin-Viveros AlvaroD -ESP18770Monsalud (Zaragoza)3,027,033,50,0
3334Odena Penarroja EnricECAT17351842Tres Peons3,024,030,00,0
3432Ruiz Planas AdelitoE -CAT17992003Blanes2,525,531,00,0
3533Iglesias Lopez AlbertECAT17701900Tres Peons2,525,031,50,0
3622Serra Labrador CarlesCCAT19862075Cassa2,024,532,00,0
3736Brochet ThierryF -FRA15820FRANÇA1,525,532,50,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Advertisement
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió